List of Paid Students

 

The following candidates are hereby directed to send the scanned copy of form and bank challan to the college mail immediately. Last date 14/06/2017 10am


988

gunjan chatterjee

1087

TIASHA GANGULY

GMGC

SHIBANI DAS

GMGC170118

DEBARATI MONDAL

GMGC1701888

MADHUJA

 

Any candidate who has paid the application fee but their names are not in the paid list must send the scan copy of their bank challan & filed up form to the college mail by 14/06/2017 10am

 

Press Ctrl+F for quick search

We acknowledge the payment of application fees of the following candidates.

Sr No Applno Namesubjects Payment Status of Application Fees
1 GMGC1700001 UPASNA MISHRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2 GMGC1700002 SHREYA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3 GMGC1700005 ADRIJA SENGUPTA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
4 GMGC1700006 SWAGATA BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
5 GMGC1700007 RIDDHI MITRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
6 GMGC1700008 RITWIKA JANA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
7 GMGC1700009 PULAKITA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
8 GMGC1700010 NIBEDITA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
9 GMGC1700011 SEJUTI BARICK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
10 GMGC1700012 SUCHISMITA MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
11 GMGC1700013 ANUSREETA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
12 GMGC1700014 SWAGATA BANERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
13 GMGC1700015 HIYA HAZRA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
14 GMGC1700016 NAUSHABA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
15 GMGC1700017 SOHINI BASU Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
16 GMGC1700019 SEJUTI BARICK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
17 GMGC1700020 TIYASHA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
18 GMGC1700021 ANWESHA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
19 GMGC1700023 SHRESTHA KUNDU Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
20 GMGC1700024 SDGSDG GJGHGHK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
21 GMGC1700025 SHARANYA PAUL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
22 GMGC1700026 ANKANA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
23 GMGC1700028 NIKITA FALODIA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
24 GMGC1700029 SAMRIDDHI SHARMA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
25 GMGC1700030 TIYASHA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
26 GMGC1700031 IQRA AZIM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
27 GMGC1700032 MEGHNA DASGUPTA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
28 GMGC1700034 DIVYA DUBEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
29 GMGC1700035 RAJESWARI CHAKI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
30 GMGC1700036 URBI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
31 GMGC1700037 ANUSHKA KAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
32 GMGC1700038 ANUPRIYA CHATTERJI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
33 GMGC1700039 DEBASHINA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
34 GMGC1700041 POULAMI HALDER Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
35 GMGC1700042 AGNIMITA MITRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
36 GMGC1700044 ANKANA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
37 GMGC1700045 SAMPRITI PAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
38 GMGC1700046 PRAMITI NASKAR Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
39 GMGC1700047 DIVYA DUBEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
40 GMGC1700048 MADHURA SEN Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
41 GMGC1700049 URMI MANDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
42 GMGC1700051 RUPSA PAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
43 GMGC1700052 MANONITA KARAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
44 GMGC1700053 PREETIKA PATRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
45 GMGC1700054 SUTANNI CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
46 GMGC1700055 PUJA PAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
47 GMGC1700056 NAMRATA SINGH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
48 GMGC1700057 ARPITA SARKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
49 GMGC1700058 RUPSA PAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
50 GMGC1700059 PALLABI BASU Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
51 GMGC1700060 ADITI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
52 GMGC1700062 URMI BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
53 GMGC1700063 POULAMEE MAHAPATRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
54 GMGC1700064 DISHANI MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
55 GMGC1700065 ASMAA NASIR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
56 GMGC1700066 UPASANA DASGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
57 GMGC1700067 PRERONA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
58 GMGC1700068 AISHWARIYA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
59 GMGC1700070 MEGHNA MAJUMDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
60 GMGC1700071 PRERONA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
61 GMGC1700072 ASMAA NASIR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
62 GMGC1700073 KRITWIKA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
63 GMGC1700074 RUPSHA DUTTA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
64 GMGC1700075 SHERLINE MODAK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
65 GMGC1700076 AISHWARYA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
66 GMGC1700077 AISHWARIYA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
67 GMGC1700078 ANWESHA GUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
68 GMGC1700079 RUPSA PAL Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
69 GMGC1700080 TRISHA PAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
70 GMGC1700081 PRITHA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
71 GMGC1700083 AKRITI GUPTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
72 GMGC1700084 PARIJAT CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
73 GMGC1700085 PRITHA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
74 GMGC1700086 DYUTI CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
75 GMGC1700087 ANWESHA GUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
76 GMGC1700088 ANKANA BEJ History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
77 GMGC1700089 MOUMITA SEN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
78 GMGC1700090 NABANITA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
79 GMGC1700092 SUBHAGATA MAJUMDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
80 GMGC1700093 ABHISNIGDHA GAYEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
81 GMGC1700094 SREYA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
82 GMGC1700095 PUJA PAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
83 GMGC1700096 DEBOLINA TALUKDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
84 GMGC1700097 DIYA SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
85 GMGC1700100 ANJALI RASTOGI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
86 GMGC1700101 ANISHA BAJAJ Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
87 GMGC1700102 NABANITA DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
88 GMGC1700103 SNEHA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
89 GMGC1700104 SUBHAGATA MAJUMDER Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
90 GMGC1700105 SHRESTHA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
91 GMGC1700106 KAUSHIKI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
92 GMGC1700107 ABANTIKA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
93 GMGC1700108 UPASANA DASGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
94 GMGC1700109 MONOSSHITA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
95 GMGC1700110 URBI BANERJEE History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
96 GMGC1700111 ATREYEE CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
97 GMGC1700113 RITIKA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
98 GMGC1700114 SUBARNA BASU English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
99 GMGC1700115 SHREEJITA MUKHOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
100 GMGC1700116 ARUNA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
101 GMGC1700117 LAVEENA MAHESHWARI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
102 GMGC1700118 RAYSHA ROYCHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
103 GMGC1700119 SANJUKTA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
104 GMGC1700120 YANGME TSHERING LEPCHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
105 GMGC1700121 VEDATRAYEE GOSWAMI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
106 GMGC1700122 SHREYA PANDIT English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
107 GMGC1700124 SHALINI BOSE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
108 GMGC1700125 INDRANI BARUA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
109 GMGC1700126 TERESA SIMON Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
110 GMGC1700127 RIMA HALDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
111 GMGC1700128 PUJA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
112 GMGC1700130 SOHINI MAJUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
113 GMGC1700132 SHUBHANGI BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
114 GMGC1700133 SHALINI DUTTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
115 GMGC1700134 SHIVANGI SHAW Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
116 GMGC1700136 BITHIKA BHOUMICK History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
117 GMGC1700137 ADITI CHOUDHURY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
118 GMGC1700138 ANJALI MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
119 GMGC1700139 KAUSHIKI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
120 GMGC1700140 UZMA ADEEBA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
121 GMGC1700141 DEVROOPA DEB History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
122 GMGC1700142 SUBHANGI BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
123 GMGC1700143 SHUBHANGI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
124 GMGC1700144 INDRANI CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
125 GMGC1700145 SAGORIKA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
126 GMGC1700146 AHELI KUNDU English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
127 GMGC1700147 SARGAM MUNDHRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
128 GMGC1700148 SONALI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
129 GMGC1700149 TIRNA BHATTACHARJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
130 GMGC1700150 SUSMITA BANIK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
131 GMGC1700151 MEGHNA DAS Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
132 GMGC1700152 PUJA HAZRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
133 GMGC1700153 SOHINI MULLICK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
134 GMGC1700154 ISHITA CHAKRABARTI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
135 GMGC1700155 SRIJANEE ROY History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
136 GMGC1700156 RUSHA MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
137 GMGC1700157 MEGHNA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
138 GMGC1700158 RIKTA DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
139 GMGC1700159 SAYANI DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
140 GMGC1700160 VANSHIKA SHAH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
141 GMGC1700161 ARPITA KAYAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
142 GMGC1700162 SHRUTARBA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
143 GMGC1700163 MOUMITA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
144 GMGC1700164 SUKALITA MALLICK English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
145 GMGC1700165 SRIJA BHATTACHARJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
146 GMGC1700167 SHROYITA LAHIRI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
147 GMGC1700168 DEBANJALI ROY CHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
148 GMGC1700169 SOHINI MULLICK English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
149 GMGC1700171 SAPTADIPA GHOSAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
150 GMGC1700172 PAROMITA MONDAL History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
151 GMGC1700173 SATABHISHA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
152 GMGC1700174 SHAONLI DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
153 GMGC1700176 SUKALITA MALLICK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
154 GMGC1700177 UPASANA KHAN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
155 GMGC1700179 MEGHA MAJUMDER Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
156 GMGC1700180 RUPSHA ROY CHOWDHURY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
157 GMGC1700181 SANJUKTA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
158 GMGC1700182 MANJEER BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
159 GMGC1700183 DEVALINA KHAMARU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
160 GMGC1700184 POULAMI BANIK Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
161 GMGC1700185 SUBHANGI SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
162 GMGC1700187 MOHOR ROYCHOWDHUR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
163 GMGC1700188 SAYANTANI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
164 GMGC1700191 SWAGATA HALDER Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
165 GMGC1700192 ANNESHA CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
166 GMGC1700193 SHRADDHYA BARUA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
167 GMGC1700194 DAYETA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
168 GMGC1700195 ABANTI SEN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
169 GMGC1700196 SHREYASI SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
170 GMGC1700197 DEEPSIKHA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
171 GMGC1700198 SOUMI ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
172 GMGC1700199 RITAPRAVA BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
173 GMGC1700200 SUKRITI DEY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
174 GMGC1700201 ANANYA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
175 GMGC1700202 IMAN RAY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
176 GMGC1700203 SNEHA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
177 GMGC1700204 MANJEER BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
178 GMGC1700205 SREYA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
179 GMGC1700206 SUBHANGI SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
180 GMGC1700207 RHEA MISHRA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
181 GMGC1700208 SAYANI SERIN English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
182 GMGC1700209 NIVEDITA BHAGAT English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
183 GMGC1700211 SAMANNITA SARKHEL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
184 GMGC1700212 SHRAMANA MAJUMDAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
185 GMGC1700213 SIMRAN RAHAMAN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
186 GMGC1700214 MOHOR ROYCHOWDHURY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
187 GMGC1700215 SUPARNA DEBNATH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
188 GMGC1700216 SAMPURNA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
189 GMGC1700218 SABNAJ SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
190 GMGC1700219 PARIJAT BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
191 GMGC1700220 YASHASWINEE SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
192 GMGC1700221 SUBARTA GUHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
193 GMGC1700222 RITIKA SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
194 GMGC1700223 SHRESTHA BAISNAB Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
195 GMGC1700224 UPAMA CHAUDHURY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
196 GMGC1700225 SUBHANGEE SENGUPTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
197 GMGC1700226 SHAMAYITA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
198 GMGC1700227 MEGHNA MAJUMDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
199 GMGC1700228 SRISTTY DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
200 GMGC1700229 MANIKANKANA KUNDU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
201 GMGC1700230 ARPITA MAJI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
202 GMGC1700231 SHRAMANA MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
203 GMGC1700232 SRIJANI BHADRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
204 GMGC1700233 ANNESHWA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
205 GMGC1700234 AJANTA DAS Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
206 GMGC1700235 RHEA MISHRA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
207 GMGC1700236 MITUSA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
208 GMGC1700237 TIASHA DAS MAJUMDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
209 GMGC1700238 SEHRISH SHUJA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
210 GMGC1700239 SHRAMANA MITRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
211 GMGC1700241 KOUSIKI MAITRA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
212 GMGC1700242 UPAMA CHAUDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
213 GMGC1700243 RIMA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
214 GMGC1700246 SWAGATA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
215 GMGC1700247 TRISHA NANDI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
216 GMGC1700248 AISHWARYA NAMBIAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
217 GMGC1700249 SHREYA BASU CHAUDHURY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
218 GMGC1700251 PRIYANKA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
219 GMGC1700252 SHAGUFTA NAHID English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
220 GMGC1700253 SHUBHANGEE MISHRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
221 GMGC1700256 SAMPURNA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
222 GMGC1700259 ANNESHWA DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
223 GMGC1700260 SUKANYA BHATTACHARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
224 GMGC1700261 AAHELI GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
225 GMGC1700262 DEBALINA BURMAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
226 GMGC1700263 BANITA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
227 GMGC1700264 AJANTA DAS Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
228 GMGC1700265 PIYASHA MAITI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
229 GMGC1700266 MEGHNA GUHA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
230 GMGC1700267 SWATI ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
231 GMGC1700268 RUPSHA BHOWMICK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
232 GMGC1700269 URMI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
233 GMGC1700271 SHAGUFTA NAHID Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
234 GMGC1700272 ANKITA NAG Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
235 GMGC1700273 MADHURIMA SEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
236 GMGC1700274 AYANTIKA DUTTA History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
237 GMGC1700275 SHREYA PANDIT English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
238 GMGC1700276 SUKANYA BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
239 GMGC1700277 PALLAVI PANDEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
240 GMGC1700278 SRIJANI BHADRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
241 GMGC1700279 SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
242 GMGC1700280 BISHWANI ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
243 GMGC1700281 MADHULEENA GHOSE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
244 GMGC1700282 LABANI MANDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
245 GMGC1700283 DISHANI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
246 GMGC1700284 AISHI BASAK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
247 GMGC1700285 ENAKSHI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
248 GMGC1700286 SEBANTI MUKHOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
249 GMGC1700287 AMRITA BHANJA CHOWDHURY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
250 GMGC1700288 TANISHA INDRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
251 GMGC1700289 RUPKATHA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
252 GMGC1700291 TRINA CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
253 GMGC1700292 SHREYOSHI MUKHOPADHYAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
254 GMGC1700293 ANANNYA ADHIKARY Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
255 GMGC1700294 SHEMONTI BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
256 GMGC1700295 SREEMAYEE SAHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
257 GMGC1700296 JAYITA GHOSHAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
258 GMGC1700297 PRIYANKA DAS Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
259 GMGC1700298 ADRIJA BOSE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
260 GMGC1700299 ISHITA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
261 GMGC1700300 PRIYA MONDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
262 GMGC1700301 ANKITA DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
263 GMGC1700302 ARITRA SHAU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
264 GMGC1700303 TANIYA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
265 GMGC1700304 DISHARI BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
266 GMGC1700305 MEGHNA GUHA ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
267 GMGC1700306 TRINA CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
268 GMGC1700307 NAYANIKA DATTA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
269 GMGC1700308 SRIJANI BHADRA Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
270 GMGC1700309 NABANITA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
271 GMGC1700310 ANANNYA ADHIKARY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
272 GMGC1700311 TRISHA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
273 GMGC1700312 SHEMONTI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
274 GMGC1700313 SREEMAYEE SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
275 GMGC1700314 MOUMITA SARKAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
276 GMGC1700315 TIASHA MAJUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
277 GMGC1700316 POUSHALI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
278 GMGC1700317 RITIKA CHATTERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
279 GMGC1700318 ENAKSHI SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
280 GMGC1700319 ARIJITA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
281 GMGC1700320 SHREENJANA CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
282 GMGC1700321 TANIYA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
283 GMGC1700322 APARAJITA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
284 GMGC1700323 BIDISHA MAJI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
285 GMGC1700324 ANUSHKA DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
286 GMGC1700326 TAISHI NANDI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
287 GMGC1700327 SHROMONA BHATTACHARYA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
288 GMGC1700328 RITIKA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
289 GMGC1700329 ATREYE GUHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
290 GMGC1700330 TAMISRA ACHARYYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
291 GMGC1700331 BITHIKA BHOUMICK Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
292 GMGC1700335 SAPTAPARNA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
293 GMGC1700336 PRAJNA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
294 GMGC1700338 SHEMONTI BISWAS Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
295 GMGC1700339 ANURITA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
296 GMGC1700340 ARIJITA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
297 GMGC1700341 ANASUA MAITRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
298 GMGC1700342 AAHELI DHAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
299 GMGC1700343 HAYAAT FATEMAH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
300 GMGC1700344 PUJA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
301 GMGC1700345 ANUSHA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
302 GMGC1700346 AMRITA DAS History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
303 GMGC1700347 PRITHA MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
304 GMGC1700348 SUMEDHA MUKHERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
305 GMGC1700349 EESANI DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
306 GMGC1700350 MEGHA BASU Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
307 GMGC1700351 PROGNYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
308 GMGC1700352 MADHUREETA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
309 GMGC1700353 NANDINI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
310 GMGC1700355 TAISHI NANDI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
311 GMGC1700356 LABONI CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
312 GMGC1700357 DESANI PARBAT Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
313 GMGC1700358 SHANKITA CHANDA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
314 GMGC1700359 CHARLOTTE GOMES Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
315 GMGC1700360 NISHA MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
316 GMGC1700361 SUBHASHREE CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
317 GMGC1700363 RINIKA KUNDU English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
318 GMGC1700365 SWAGATA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
319 GMGC1700366 SULAGNA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
320 GMGC1700367 ANANYA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
321 GMGC1700368 SUBHALINA SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
322 GMGC1700369 SNEHA SAHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
323 GMGC1700370 SRIJANEE ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
324 GMGC1700371 SHARODIYA PAUL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
325 GMGC1700372 PRIYANKA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
326 GMGC1700373 TITHI ORAON Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
327 GMGC1700374 MADHUBROTA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
328 GMGC1700375 SAPTAPARNA SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
329 GMGC1700376 ANUKSHA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
330 GMGC1700377 SHREYA SINGH Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
331 GMGC1700378 AISHWARYA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
332 GMGC1700379 SANCHARI KUNDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
333 GMGC1700380 DESANI PARBAT English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
334 GMGC1700381 ASHNA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
335 GMGC1700382 VINITA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
336 GMGC1700383 SHUBHANGEE MISHRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
337 GMGC1700384 PARIJAT GHOSH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
338 GMGC1700385 TITHI DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
339 GMGC1700386 SHRAYA SEAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
340 GMGC1700387 IPSHITA SUR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
341 GMGC1700388 SAMADRITA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
342 GMGC1700389 SOUMYASREE BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
343 GMGC1700390 SNEHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
344 GMGC1700391 RACHITA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
345 GMGC1700392 SANANDA BHATTACHARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
346 GMGC1700393 TRIYASHA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
347 GMGC1700394 SOUMITA PAL CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
348 GMGC1700395 AAKANGSHA DATTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
349 GMGC1700396 TIASA PRAMANIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
350 GMGC1700397 SAPTADEEPA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
351 GMGC1700398 ANURITA HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
352 GMGC1700399 DISHA TOSHNIWAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
353 GMGC1700400 PRITHA MUKHERJEE History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
354 GMGC1700401 SWASTIKA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
355 GMGC1700404 ASHNA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
356 GMGC1700405 DISHARI MISRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
357 GMGC1700406 RACHITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
358 GMGC1700407 TINA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
359 GMGC1700408 SOUMYASREE BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
360 GMGC1700409 DIVYA MUNDHARA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
361 GMGC1700410 SHREYOSEE MULLICK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
362 GMGC1700411 SHREYASI BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
363 GMGC1700412 SHOMOSHREE CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
364 GMGC1700413 ANURITA HALDER English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
365 GMGC1700414 TRIYASHA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
366 GMGC1700415 SHREYA BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
367 GMGC1700416 INSHIRAH AHMED Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
368 GMGC1700419 SNEHADRITA DEY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
369 GMGC1700420 SOUMILI GOPE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
370 GMGC1700421 SPANDITA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
371 GMGC1700422 INDRANI DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
372 GMGC1700424 SAMARPITA HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
373 GMGC1700425 SAMPURNA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
374 GMGC1700427 SUCHANDRAMA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
375 GMGC1700428 SHREYA MUKHOPADHYAY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
376 GMGC1700429 AISHEE BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
377 GMGC1700430 SNIGDHA GHOSAL Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
378 GMGC1700431 CAMELLIA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
379 GMGC1700432 SRAGDHARAMALINI DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
380 GMGC1700433 SUBHASHREE BADYAKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
381 GMGC1700434 SUCHANDRAMA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
382 GMGC1700435 AHANA BASU English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
383 GMGC1700436 RITIKA GUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
384 GMGC1700437 SRAGDHARAMALINI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
385 GMGC1700438 KATHAKALI DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
386 GMGC1700439 DHRITIDEEPA DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
387 GMGC1700440 ANUNEETA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
388 GMGC1700441 ANUPA BHATTACHARJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
389 GMGC1700442 SIMANTINI MANDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
390 GMGC1700443 SHIVARCHIKA PANDEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
391 GMGC1700444 SUPARNA DUTTA CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
392 GMGC1700448 SRIJITA PODDER Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
393 GMGC1700449 RIYANKA SENGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
394 GMGC1700450 SULAGNA CHATTERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
395 GMGC1700451 SNEHA BASAK Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
396 GMGC1700452 AHANA BASU History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
397 GMGC1700453 DEBAPRIYA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
398 GMGC1700454 AYANA PAUL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
399 GMGC1700455 DITIPRIYA GANGULY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
400 GMGC1700456 KOUSHIKI MITRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
401 GMGC1700457 SAYANI GIRI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
402 GMGC1700458 SULAGNA CHATTERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
403 GMGC1700459 SHAOLI PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
404 GMGC1700460 DEBAPRIYA MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
405 GMGC1700461 ANWAYSHA PAN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
406 GMGC1700462 ISHITA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
407 GMGC1700463 SULAGNA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
408 GMGC1700464 ARSHI AZIZ Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
409 GMGC1700465 SULAGNA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
410 GMGC1700466 ANWAYSHA PAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
411 GMGC1700467 SRIJONI MUKHERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
412 GMGC1700468 TANWI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
413 GMGC1700469 AFIFA FAIZ Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
414 GMGC1700470 ZEENAT FIRDOUS Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
415 GMGC1700471 ZEENAT FIRDOUS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
416 GMGC1700472 PATRALI CHATTERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
417 GMGC1700473 SOUMYANETRA NANDY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
418 GMGC1700474 SUMEDHA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
419 GMGC1700475 AMRITA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
420 GMGC1700476 ATREYI SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
421 GMGC1700477 ATREYI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
422 GMGC1700478 SHREYAMUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
423 GMGC1700479 BARSHA DAS Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
424 GMGC1700481 RITIKA DEB NATH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
425 GMGC1700482 MITHI RAM English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
426 GMGC1700483 RUPSHA ROY CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
427 GMGC1700484 SUCHITA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
428 GMGC1700485 SHBHA MAHAPATRA History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
429 GMGC1700486 DEYASHINI SEN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
430 GMGC1700487 PRERANA BOSE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
431 GMGC1700488 SUNITA DASGUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
432 GMGC1700489 SHREYA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
433 GMGC1700490 RASHMI MAZUMDAR Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
434 GMGC1700491 ANUVA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
435 GMGC1700492 SUNITA DASGUPTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
436 GMGC1700493 JYOTI KUMARI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
437 GMGC1700494 SEMANTI ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
438 GMGC1700495 SRIJITA PODDER English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
439 GMGC1700496 ARUNDHATI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
440 GMGC1700497 SAYANI BOSU History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
441 GMGC1700498 ARUNDHATI GHOSH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
442 GMGC1700499 SAHELI ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
443 GMGC1700500 SREYOSHI BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
444 GMGC1700501 ANKITA DUTTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
445 GMGC1700502 ABANTIKA TRIVEDY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
446 GMGC1700503 KANGKONA BOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
447 GMGC1700504 SRIJANI DEB Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
448 GMGC1700505 SOUMI SETT Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
449 GMGC1700506 ADITI BHATTACHARYYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
450 GMGC1700507 MONIDEEPA PANDIT Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
451 GMGC1700508 APARNA RAMADOSS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
452 GMGC1700509 APARNA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
453 GMGC1700510 MOUMITA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
454 GMGC1700511 ANKITA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
455 GMGC1700512 SNIGDHA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
456 GMGC1700513 POULAMI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
457 GMGC1700514 MAITREE SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
458 GMGC1700515 MONISHA SARKAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
459 GMGC1700516 SRIJA PANDA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
460 GMGC1700517 AYONI DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
461 GMGC1700518 MAITREE SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
462 GMGC1700519 DIYA MAJUMDAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
463 GMGC1700520 DEBAPRIYA MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
464 GMGC1700521 APARNA RAMADOSS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
465 GMGC1700522 PARNA BISWAS History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
466 GMGC1700524 DISHA DEY History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
467 GMGC1700525 NEHA SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
468 GMGC1700526 ANANNA BHATTACHARYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
469 GMGC1700527 SAHINA SULTANA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
470 GMGC1700528 ASMITA BHATTACHARJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
471 GMGC1700529 SOUJANYA KIRTUNIA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
472 GMGC1700531 NIKEETA DEY SARKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
473 GMGC1700533 ANJU SHARMA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
474 GMGC1700534 PORTIA SIKDAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
475 GMGC1700535 SAYONEE CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
476 GMGC1700536 SIDDHARTHI GANGULY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
477 GMGC1700537 MANOLINA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
478 GMGC1700538 SREYASHI ROY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
479 GMGC1700539 SAYANI NEOGY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
480 GMGC1700541 SUCHANDRIKA DEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
481 GMGC1700542 SAYANI PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
482 GMGC1700543 SUSHMITA MISHRA English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
483 GMGC1700544 SWARNALI GHOSH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
484 GMGC1700545 SNEH DOSHI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
485 GMGC1700546 SHYAMASREE GUPTA History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
486 GMGC1700547 SAYONEE CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
487 GMGC1700548 DIPSIKHA MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
488 GMGC1700549 NILANJANA DAS Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
489 GMGC1700550 PARNA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
490 GMGC1700551 MADHURIMA BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
491 GMGC1700552 SHAWLMALI BANERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
492 GMGC1700553 DIPANNITWA HAZRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
493 GMGC1700554 SHREYASI BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
494 GMGC1700556 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
495 GMGC1700557 SNEHA DUTTA Philosophy (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
496 GMGC1700558 POOJA DHAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
497 GMGC1700559 MOULI MANDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
498 GMGC1700560 SRABANI CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
499 GMGC1700561 SUMEDHA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
500 GMGC1700563 KINKINI CHAKRABORTY Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
501 GMGC1700564 AASTHA KOTHARI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
502 GMGC1700565 TAHEBA TABASSUM MULLICK Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
503 GMGC1700566 MOUSUMI SHAW Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
504 GMGC1700567 ESHITA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
505 GMGC1700568 STUTI MONDAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
506 GMGC1700569 PIYASHA DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
507 GMGC1700570 DIPANNITWA HAZRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
508 GMGC1700571 AHIREE GHOSAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
509 GMGC1700573 SRIJOYEE SEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
510 GMGC1700575 RAYA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
511 GMGC1700576 DEBJANI SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
512 GMGC1700578 PURBASHA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
513 GMGC1700579 AYONI DUTTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
514 GMGC1700580 RISHITA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
515 GMGC1700581 NIHARIKA DEKA English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
516 GMGC1700582 ISHITA DEY SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
517 GMGC1700583 SUSMITA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
518 GMGC1700584 CHAITY CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
519 GMGC1700586 URMI BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
520 GMGC1700587 CHANDRIMA MAJI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
521 GMGC1700588 SREYASHI ROY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
522 GMGC1700589 FAUZIA ALAM English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
523 GMGC1700590 RIMPA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
524 GMGC1700591 SOHINI PAUL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
525 GMGC1700592 POULAMI BANIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
526 GMGC1700593 SAYANI DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
527 GMGC1700594 SWAPNA CHOWDHURY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
528 GMGC1700596 ANKITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
529 GMGC1700597 TRIPARNA ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
530 GMGC1700598 SAMAYITA SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
531 GMGC1700600 SAYANTANI PAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
532 GMGC1700601 ANINDITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
533 GMGC1700603 AAYOTEE MALAKAR Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
534 GMGC1700604 ANUSHA SIDDIQUI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
535 GMGC1700605 AMRITA PAUL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
536 GMGC1700606 DISHA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
537 GMGC1700607 SAUMITA SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
538 GMGC1700608 KRITWIKA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
539 GMGC1700611 RUPASREE BAGCHI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
540 GMGC1700612 SNEHA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
541 GMGC1700613 SWARNALI GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
542 GMGC1700614 SURANJANA PUSTI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
543 GMGC1700616 ANWESHA CHOWDHURY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
544 GMGC1700617 ANUJA CHOUDHARY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
545 GMGC1700619 SUSMITA DHAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
546 GMGC1700620 BANHISIKHA SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
547 GMGC1700621 SHRIMOYEE MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
548 GMGC1700622 ANANYA GURIA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
549 GMGC1700623 ANUMITA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
550 GMGC1700624 BANANI CHOWDHURY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
551 GMGC1700625 SOUMI SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
552 GMGC1700626 DISHA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
553 GMGC1700627 KOUSHANI BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
554 GMGC1700628 POUSHALI ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
555 GMGC1700629 SREERADHA SETH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
556 GMGC1700630 SRIJONI BASU Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
557 GMGC1700632 DIBYANGANA MALLICK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
558 GMGC1700633 ADITI NASKAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
559 GMGC1700634 ATRAYEE DAS GUPTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
560 GMGC1700635 PROMITA MAJI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
561 GMGC1700637 PRITHA DE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
562 GMGC1700639 SASWATI SANTRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
563 GMGC1700640 SUNANDA HALDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
564 GMGC1700641 IRSHIKA SARDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
565 GMGC1700643 DEBLINA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
566 GMGC1700644 BISHAKHA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
567 GMGC1700645 ANUPAMA ROY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
568 GMGC1700646 POMPITA DAS Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
569 GMGC1700648 RONITA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
570 GMGC1700650 MOHIMA KARMAKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
571 GMGC1700651 SALEHA BEGUM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
572 GMGC1700652 ANKITA KUNDU Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
573 GMGC1700653 FARHEEN NAAZ English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
574 GMGC1700654 SOUJITA SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
575 GMGC1700655 ANUSHREE MAITRA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
576 GMGC1700656 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
577 GMGC1700657 PRIYANKA GUPTA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
578 GMGC1700658 SRISHTI GHOSHAL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
579 GMGC1700659 ANINDITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
580 GMGC1700660 PRIYANKA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
581 GMGC1700661 JOYITA MONDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
582 GMGC1700662 SWASTIKA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
583 GMGC1700663 SWAYAMA SENGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
584 GMGC1700664 SOHER ZAMAN English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
585 GMGC1700666 SASWATI SANTRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
586 GMGC1700667 RIMA DAWN Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
587 GMGC1700669 DIPALI GHOSH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
588 GMGC1700670 UTSHA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
589 GMGC1700671 Suchismita Chatterjee History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
590 GMGC1700672 SAYANTI SENGUPTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
591 GMGC1700673 PRITI SASMAL Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
592 GMGC1700674 INDRANI CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
593 GMGC1700675 MEGHNA GUHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
594 GMGC1700676 SUNAINA SINGH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
595 GMGC1700677 SUDESHNA GHOSE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
596 GMGC1700678 ANKITA KUNDU English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
597 GMGC1700679 DISHA BHATTACHARJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
598 GMGC1700681 RAKSHANDA LAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
599 GMGC1700682 SOURASHREE MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
600 GMGC1700683 SOHELA BHOWMICK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
601 GMGC1700684 SALEHA BEGUM English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
602 GMGC1700685 SRISHTI GHOSHAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
603 GMGC1700686 ANUKHIYA DUTTA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
604 GMGC1700687 CHANDREYEE DASGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
605 GMGC1700688 TRINA GOSWAMI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
606 GMGC1700689 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
607 GMGC1700690 MITODRU DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
608 GMGC1700691 ANANYA BASU Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
609 GMGC1700692 PALOMA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
610 GMGC1700693 SIMANTINI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
611 GMGC1700694 SAYANI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
612 GMGC1700695 PORTIA SIKDAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
613 GMGC1700696 ANIKA YASMIN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
614 GMGC1700697 PREETHA MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
615 GMGC1700700 RIYA KARMAKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
616 GMGC1700701 RANJABATI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
617 GMGC1700702 DEBOLINA LAHIRI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
618 GMGC1700703 RONITA CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
619 GMGC1700704 SHREYA DIKSHIT Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
620 GMGC1700705 APARNA SAHA Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
621 GMGC1700706 SOUMYANETRA MITRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
622 GMGC1700707 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
623 GMGC1700708 POUSHALI SINHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
624 GMGC1700709 BANHI SEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
625 GMGC1700710 JAYASHREE CHAKRABARTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
626 GMGC1700712 OINDRILA BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
627 GMGC1700713 NIHARIKA DEKA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
628 GMGC1700714 SWARNALI BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
629 GMGC1700715 DEBARATI GOSWAMI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
630 GMGC1700717 SUNIDHI MANDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
631 GMGC1700719 NEHA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
632 GMGC1700720 SRABANI PRAMANIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
633 GMGC1700721 SNEHA SOM Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
634 GMGC1700722 SWETA MONDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
635 GMGC1700723 DEBASMITA MAJI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
636 GMGC1700724 PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
637 GMGC1700725 MONALISA GHARA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
638 GMGC1700726 CHANDREYEE DASGUPTA History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
639 GMGC1700727 DIPMALAROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
640 GMGC1700729 PUJA DAS Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
641 GMGC1700730 DISHANI BARIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
642 GMGC1700731 SREEMOYEE NASKAR Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
643 GMGC1700732 EESHITA SENGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
644 GMGC1700733 SNEHA SINGH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
645 GMGC1700734 AISHANI MONDAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
646 GMGC1700735 NIBEDITA ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
647 GMGC1700736 RUPA MAJI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
648 GMGC1700737 SRIDATRI SEN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
649 GMGC1700738 SWARNALI DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
650 GMGC1700740 SHRADDHA SHAH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
651 GMGC1700741 AMRITAPA DINDA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
652 GMGC1700742 NIMISHA BURMAN English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
653 GMGC1700743 TURNA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
654 GMGC1700744 APARNA SAHA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
655 GMGC1700745 SAHELI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
656 GMGC1700746 JAYATI ROYCHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
657 GMGC1700747 TANIA BAIDYA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
658 GMGC1700748 DIPSHIKHA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
659 GMGC1700749 MONIKUNTALA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
660 GMGC1700750 SATARUPA MONDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
661 GMGC1700751 RANJABATI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
662 GMGC1700752 DURGESWARI JHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
663 GMGC1700754 SAYANI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
664 GMGC1700755 MANISHITA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
665 GMGC1700756 MADHUPARNA DAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
666 GMGC1700757 NAMRATA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
667 GMGC1700758 AISHANI MONDAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
668 GMGC1700759 MANJIMA MAJUMDAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
669 GMGC1700761 RAJANYA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
670 GMGC1700762 SUKANYA SUMAN SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
671 GMGC1700763 MADHURIMA KAYAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
672 GMGC1700764 PRAYRANA DEY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
673 GMGC1700765 DEBANJANA SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
674 GMGC1700766 ARINDITA BERA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
675 GMGC1700767 AHANA MONDAL History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
676 GMGC1700768 SAYANTANI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
677 GMGC1700770 POUSHALI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
678 GMGC1700771 SOUMIKA PRASAD English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
679 GMGC1700772 MOHIMA KARMAKAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
680 GMGC1700773 NEHA MANNA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
681 GMGC1700774 PRERANA ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
682 GMGC1700775 KAHINI PANJA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
683 GMGC1700776 KHADIJA KHATUN Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
684 GMGC1700778 DISHA MITRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
685 GMGC1700779 MAYURI GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
686 GMGC1700780 ANKITA DUTTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
687 GMGC1700781 PRABAHI ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
688 GMGC1700782 MADHURIMA KAYAL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
689 GMGC1700783 TANDRIMA DAS History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
690 GMGC1700784 ARATRIKA DEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
691 GMGC1700785 SUCHARITA DAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
692 GMGC1700786 RAJANYA BISWAS Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
693 GMGC1700787 SOVANA AFREEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
694 GMGC1700788 ASHMITA BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
695 GMGC1700790 MADHURIMA DALUI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
696 GMGC1700791 TANIA BAIDYA History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
697 GMGC1700792 ADRIKA PURAKAYASTHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
698 GMGC1700793 SAYANTANI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
699 GMGC1700794 RUPSA CHANDA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
700 GMGC1700795 RUHAMA ZARIN Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
701 GMGC1700796 TANUSHREE DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
702 GMGC1700797 DISHA CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
703 GMGC1700798 SATARUPA CHOUDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
704 GMGC1700799 SAYONI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
705 GMGC1700800 SAYANTI KHAMRUI Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
706 GMGC1700801 MADHURIMA RAKSHIT English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
707 GMGC1700802 SANCHARI SAHA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
708 GMGC1700803 SRIJANI MONDAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
709 GMGC1700804 ANNESHA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
710 GMGC1700805 SABNAM MALLICK Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
711 GMGC1700806 SANJANA BHADANI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
712 GMGC1700807 RITIKA PRASAD Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
713 GMGC1700808 DEBANJANA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
714 GMGC1700809 DEBANJANA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
715 GMGC1700810 SUDESHNA GHOSE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
716 GMGC1700811 IPSHITA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
717 GMGC1700812 SUSMITA SARDAR History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
718 GMGC1700813 DRISHA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
719 GMGC1700814 KARISHMA GUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
720 GMGC1700815 ANKITA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
721 GMGC1700816 HARSHA JOHNNY DADLANI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
722 GMGC1700817 TITAS CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
723 GMGC1700818 AYESHA SIDDIQUA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
724 GMGC1700819 MADHURIMA RAKSHIT Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
725 GMGC1700820 SOUMYANETRA SANA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
726 GMGC1700821 ANUSHNA CHANDRA Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
727 GMGC1700822 EESHITA SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
728 GMGC1700824 SHREYA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
729 GMGC1700826 CHAYANIKA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
730 GMGC1700827 NILUFA PERVEEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
731 GMGC1700828 PUJA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
732 GMGC1700829 SAYAMANTI HAIT Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
733 GMGC1700830 KAHINI PANJA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
734 GMGC1700831 MAMONI HAZARI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
735 GMGC1700832 SWIKRITI DEBNATH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
736 GMGC1700833 RITISHA MANDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
737 GMGC1700834 PRIYANKA DAS Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
738 GMGC1700835 SRIJANI MONDAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
739 GMGC1700836 JAYATI ROYCHOUDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
740 GMGC1700837 RITOBINA BADYOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
741 GMGC1700838 SWIKRITI MONDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
742 GMGC1700839 ANOOSHKA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
743 GMGC1700840 SAYANTANI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
744 GMGC1700841 SANA PARVIN Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
745 GMGC1700842 SATARUPA MONDAL History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
746 GMGC1700843 RUHAMA ZARIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
747 GMGC1700844 UDITA PAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
748 GMGC1700845 SALONI BAKHAI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
749 GMGC1700847 SHREYA KURU Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
750 GMGC1700848 OISHI BHATTACHRYA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
751 GMGC1700849 RUPSA CHANDA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
752 GMGC1700850 ANUKRITI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
753 GMGC1700851 ANKITA SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
754 GMGC1700852 SUBHALEENA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
755 GMGC1700853 BHUMIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
756 GMGC1700855 ANUKRITI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
757 GMGC1700856 PAYEL METE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
758 GMGC1700857 SUKANYA BARAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
759 GMGC1700858 RAJASREE MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
760 GMGC1700859 TIYASA CHANDRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
761 GMGC1700860 YOSHITA AGARWAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
762 GMGC1700861 SATTWIKI DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
763 GMGC1700862 MONAMI BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
764 GMGC1700863 RWTATAPA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
765 GMGC1700864 SNEHA MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
766 GMGC1700865 RAI BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
767 GMGC1700866 SURAVI ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
768 GMGC1700867 OISHI BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
769 GMGC1700868 TULIKA GHOSH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
770 GMGC1700869 KONKONA SEN Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
771 GMGC1700870 UPASANA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
772 GMGC1700871 ANANYA JASH Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
773 GMGC1700872 SIMILIA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
774 GMGC1700873 SAINI BHATTACHARJEE Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
775 GMGC1700874 SANJANA GHOSH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
776 GMGC1700875 URNA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
777 GMGC1700876 AAHITA SAHA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
778 GMGC1700877 SHREYA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
779 GMGC1700878 SAPTAPARNA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
780 GMGC1700879 ANINDITA GANGULY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
781 GMGC1700880 ANANNYA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
782 GMGC1700881 SRIJONI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
783 GMGC1700882 MOUMITA DEY Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
784 GMGC1700883 ETTASAM KHATOON Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
785 GMGC1700884 SAINI BHATTACHARJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
786 GMGC1700885 SNEHA SAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
787 GMGC1700886 SNEHA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
788 GMGC1700887 SRIMAYEE CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
789 GMGC1700888 NAVIN AHMED Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
790 GMGC1700889 KOYENA SAHA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
791 GMGC1700890 SAYANTI RAY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
792 GMGC1700891 SREEJA SIRCAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
793 GMGC1700892 NIKITA ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
794 GMGC1700893 MEGHA MAITY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
795 GMGC1700894 SOHINI SENGUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
796 GMGC1700895 RUMIYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
797 GMGC1700897 KOUSHAMBI PHADIKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
798 GMGC1700898 KANKANA DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
799 GMGC1700899 TRISHITA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
800 GMGC1700900 SHRUTI HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
801 GMGC1700901 MIHIKA AHIA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
802 GMGC1700902 ASHMITA DASGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
803 GMGC1700903 SHAIBALINA CHOUDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
804 GMGC1700904 SOHINI SENGUPTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
805 GMGC1700905 DRISHA DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
806 GMGC1700906 SRIJA KUNDU Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
807 GMGC1700907 RUPSA ADHIKARY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
808 GMGC1700908 TANDRIMA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
809 GMGC1700909 RUMIYA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
810 GMGC1700910 SRIJONI KARAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
811 GMGC1700911 DISHARI PATHAK English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
812 GMGC1700912 MEGHA MAITY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
813 GMGC1700913 SWETA THAKUR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
814 GMGC1700914 SHREYASHI KUSHARI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
815 GMGC1700915 PUJA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
816 GMGC1700916 LAXMI GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
817 GMGC1700917 SANJUKTA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
818 GMGC1700918 RUPKATHA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
819 GMGC1700919 SANCHITA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
820 GMGC1700921 DEYASHINI NAG Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
821 GMGC1700922 ANUSKA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
822 GMGC1700924 NISHA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
823 GMGC1700925 APALA MAITY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
824 GMGC1700926 NABANITA BHOWAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
825 GMGC1700927 SRISHTI BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
826 GMGC1700928 ARPITA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
827 GMGC1700929 DISHANI BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
828 GMGC1700930 JUI DASGUPTA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
829 GMGC1700933 DAYETA DUTTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
830 GMGC1700934 SUDHA SHARMA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
831 GMGC1700935 SANGHITA BHOWMIK ROY CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
832 GMGC1700936 MAHIMA SONI Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
833 GMGC1700937 TIYASA BHATTACHARJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
834 GMGC1700938 APARAJITA KAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
835 GMGC1700939 ANUSHA CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
836 GMGC1700940 SRASTHA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
837 GMGC1700941 ISHITA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
838 GMGC1700942 MIHIKA AHIA History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
839 GMGC1700943 KIRTI TIWARI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
840 GMGC1700945 TANIYA VERMA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
841 GMGC1700946 MOUMITA KOTAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
842 GMGC1700947 SAGARIKA BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
843 GMGC1700949 SONAKHEE SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
844 GMGC1700950 SNEHA SAWOO Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
845 GMGC1700951 PRIYA DHARA History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
846 GMGC1700952 SAHELI ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
847 GMGC1700953 SUKANYA ACHARYA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
848 GMGC1700954 DEBADRITA GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
849 GMGC1700955 SOUJANYA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
850 GMGC1700956 POULAMI BASAK Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
851 GMGC1700957 RUDRANI SARKAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
852 GMGC1700958 DIYA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
853 GMGC1700959 SUMAIYA SIRIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
854 GMGC1700960 DEBANNITA BOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
855 GMGC1700961 SUSMITA MAITI Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
856 GMGC1700962 SAGARIKA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
857 GMGC1700963 ALIPA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
858 GMGC1700965 KIRTI TIWARI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
859 GMGC1700966 NAYANIKA CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
860 GMGC1700967 ANKITA BAKSHI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
861 GMGC1700968 TIYASHA SIKDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
862 GMGC1700969 KASTURI SANYAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
863 GMGC1700971 MADHULIKA ADAK Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
864 GMGC1700973 RANJINI MANDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
865 GMGC1700974 SUSHRITA DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
866 GMGC1700975 MEGHA MAITY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
867 GMGC1700976 GARGY BISWAS Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
868 GMGC1700977 GUNJAN CHATTERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
869 GMGC1700978 KASTURI ADHIKARY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
870 GMGC1700979 MOHANA BHATTACHARJYYA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
871 GMGC1700980 MOHUL KUNDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
872 GMGC1700981 RIYA MONDAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
873 GMGC1700982 TITIKSHA BAKSHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
874 GMGC1700983 ANTALINA GUHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
875 GMGC1700984 SAHELI SAHA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
876 GMGC1700985 TRINA GOSWAMI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
877 GMGC1700986 SARANYA BOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
878 GMGC1700987 NAYANIKA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
879 GMGC1700988 ANITA MURMU History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
880 GMGC1700989 UPASANA BHATTASALI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
881 GMGC1700990 SRIJONI KARAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
882 GMGC1700991 PREETHA MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
883 GMGC1700992 SULAGNA BANIK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
884 GMGC1700993 DONA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
885 GMGC1700994 ANTALINA GUHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
886 GMGC1700995 SRISTI SINGH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
887 GMGC1700996 POULOMI BHOWMIK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
888 GMGC1700997 DEBATRIDEWANJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
889 GMGC1700998 DEBOLINA SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
890 GMGC1700999 SAYANTANI BHATTACHARYYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
891 GMGC1701000 RUPSA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
892 GMGC1701001 MONIDIPA MISRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
893 GMGC1701002 AINDRILA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
894 GMGC1701003 HETAKUMARI PILUDARIA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
895 GMGC1701004 BHASWATI DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
896 GMGC1701006 TIYASA BHOWMIK Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
897 GMGC1701007 SAYONI LAHIRI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
898 GMGC1701008 NAYANIKA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
899 GMGC1701009 KAUSHIKI CHAKRABARTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
900 GMGC1701010 AYANTIKA BAG Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
901 GMGC1701011 ARUNITA PAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
902 GMGC1701012 TAMALIKA HALDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
903 GMGC1701013 MEGHNA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
904 GMGC1701014 ARGHADEEPA ROYCHOWDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
905 GMGC1701015 SAYANI BANERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
906 GMGC1701016 NIBEDITA RAY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
907 GMGC1701017 MITHI MAITI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
908 GMGC1701018 BARNALI SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
909 GMGC1701019 SAYANTANI BHATTACHARYYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
910 GMGC1701020 TRINA GOSWAMI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
911 GMGC1701021 SAYONI LAHIRI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
912 GMGC1701022 UDHRITI SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
913 GMGC1701023 JOYEETA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
914 GMGC1701024 PROKRITI HALDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
915 GMGC1701025 ADREEJA DEBMANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
916 GMGC1701026 ATREYI BANERJI English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
917 GMGC1701027 SALLOLI KUNDU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
918 GMGC1701028 UJJAINI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
919 GMGC1701029 AINDRILA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
920 GMGC1701030 SWAGATA PARAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
921 GMGC1701031 ROMY MAITY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
922 GMGC1701032 NAYANIKA CHOWDHURY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
923 GMGC1701033 ANWESHA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
924 GMGC1701034 SAYANTANI BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
925 GMGC1701035 TAMALIKA HALDER Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
926 GMGC1701036 MEGHNA BHATTACHARYYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
927 GMGC1701037 ZOYA KHAN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
928 GMGC1701040 AISHWARYA BALAKRISHNAN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
929 GMGC1701041 BANDHANI BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
930 GMGC1701042 NAUREEN AHMED English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
931 GMGC1701043 SRIPARNA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
932 GMGC1701044 ARATRIKA BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
933 GMGC1701045 DEBAPRIYA GUHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
934 GMGC1701046 KAJAL KUMARI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
935 GMGC1701047 NASRIN NAZ Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
936 GMGC1701048 AMRITA GUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
937 GMGC1701049 TANAYA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
938 GMGC1701050 PRITIKA CHATTERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
939 GMGC1701051 NUPUR ADHIKARY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
940 GMGC1701052 MAUMPY BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
941 GMGC1701053 ANISHA SINHA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
942 GMGC1701054 SNEHA BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
943 GMGC1701055 BEDATRAYEE CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
944 GMGC1701056 SOPTORSHI ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
945 GMGC1701057 SHREYA DUTTA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
946 GMGC1701058 RITTIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
947 GMGC1701059 DEBOLINA GHOSH History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
948 GMGC1701060 KALZANG DOLMA KAZI Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
949 GMGC1701061 AVINANDITA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
950 GMGC1701062 NAUREEN AHMED Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
951 GMGC1701063 APARAJITA PODDER English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
952 GMGC1701064 MANISHA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
953 GMGC1701065 BEDATRAYEE CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
954 GMGC1701066 PAYAL DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
955 GMGC1701067 PRITHI MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
956 GMGC1701068 DEBSIKHA RAY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
957 GMGC1701069 TITHIPARNA SEN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
958 GMGC1701070 CHAYANIKA MAHATA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
959 GMGC1701071 TRISHA DHAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
960 GMGC1701072 AINDRILA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
961 GMGC1701073 ROHINI GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
962 GMGC1701074 PRERANA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
963 GMGC1701075 ABHEEPSA BAGCHI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
964 GMGC1701076 NILASHA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
965 GMGC1701077 SUVANGI ADHIKARY Political Science (H)-Hindi (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
966 GMGC1701078 SONI SHAW Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
967 GMGC1701079 EPIL MANDI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
968 GMGC1701080 DEBADRITA SIL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
969 GMGC1701081 PRERONA SADHUKHAN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
970 GMGC1701082 MUSTARI KHATOON History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
971 GMGC1701083 CHAITALI GAYEN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
972 GMGC1701084 MOUMITA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
973 GMGC1701085 ANISHA PAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
974 GMGC1701086 ANKITA CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
975 GMGC1701087 ANWESHA MITRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
976 GMGC1701088 ABHEEPSA BAGCHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
977 GMGC1701089 SANGHAMITRA RANA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
978 GMGC1701090 AINDRILA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
979 GMGC1701091 ADITI GUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
980 GMGC1701092 SHALINI BORAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
981 GMGC1701093 NILASHA DAS Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
982 GMGC1701094 SULAGNA MAZUMDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
983 GMGC1701095 SOMA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
984 GMGC1701096 GARGI BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
985 GMGC1701097 DEBANJANA BASU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
986 GMGC1701098 SEERSHA CHAUDHURI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
987 GMGC1701100 SUVASREE SINHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
988 GMGC1701101 CHAYANIKA MAHATA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
989 GMGC1701102 MUGDDHA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
990 GMGC1701103 SONALI SARKAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
991 GMGC1701105 SUSMITA DAS Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
992 GMGC1701106 GARGI BHATTACHARYA Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
993 GMGC1701107 SHREYA SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
994 GMGC1701108 MUSTARI KHATOON Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
995 GMGC1701110 RITISHA MANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
996 GMGC1701111 POULAMI CHAKI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
997 GMGC1701112 DIPSHIKHA BANDOPADHYAY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
998 GMGC1701113 SAYANEE ADHIKARY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
999 GMGC1701114 ANKITA GUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1000 GMGC1701115 SREEJA SANYAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1001 GMGC1701116 PRERONA SADHUKHAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1002 GMGC1701117 AYESHA PARVEEN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1003 GMGC1701120 RIYA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1004 GMGC1701121 AMRITA BHANJA CHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1005 GMGC1701122 PRITILATA HEMBROM Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1006 GMGC1701123 ANWESHA MITRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1007 GMGC1701124 POULAMI NASKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1008 GMGC1701125 RUPSHA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1009 GMGC1701126 MADHURIMA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1010 GMGC1701127 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1011 GMGC1701128 PAULAMI BHOWAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1012 GMGC1701129 SREETAMA GHOSH RAY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1013 GMGC1701130 ANUSKA BASAK English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1014 GMGC1701131 JINDER KAUR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1015 GMGC1701133 AWDDITIA CHATTERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1016 GMGC1701134 POULAMI ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1017 GMGC1701135 SHRESTHA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1018 GMGC1701136 ANANYA PAHARI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1019 GMGC1701137 MADHURIMA MAJI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1020 GMGC1701138 SAYANEE ADHIKARY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1021 GMGC1701139 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1022 GMGC1701140 CHAITALI NASKAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1023 GMGC1701142 SWETA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1024 GMGC1701143 ANANYA SAMADDER Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1025 GMGC1701144 PRIYANKA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1026 GMGC1701145 ANYESA DEOGHARIA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1027 GMGC1701146 SNEHA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1028 GMGC1701147 DEBJANI MAJUMDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1029 GMGC1701148 RIYA SINGH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1030 GMGC1701149 ANUPA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1031 GMGC1701150 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1032 GMGC1701151 NEHA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1033 GMGC1701152 SNEHA SAHA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1034 GMGC1701153 SABNAM KHATUN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1035 GMGC1701154 TAMOHA MAJUMDAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1036 GMGC1701155 PIASHA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1037 GMGC1701156 SAYANI JHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1038 GMGC1701157 SHREYA SAHA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1039 GMGC1701158 KRISHNA GON Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1040 GMGC1701159 DEBLINA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1041 GMGC1701160 MADHURIMA BANERJEE History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1042 GMGC1701161 SHALINI BORAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1043 GMGC1701162 SANGHITA CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1044 GMGC1701164 SNEHA PAUL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1045 GMGC1701165 ANUSKA BASAK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1046 GMGC1701166 MOULI MAHISH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1047 GMGC1701167 JINDER KAUR Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1048 GMGC1701169 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1049 GMGC1701170 SHARMISTHA DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1050 GMGC1701171 ANUSHUA GHOSH History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1051 GMGC1701172 UPASANA BASU English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1052 GMGC1701173 SARMIL TUDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1053 GMGC1701175 AFRIN HOSSAIN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1054 GMGC1701176 SUVRIMA MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1055 GMGC1701177 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1056 GMGC1701178 SREETAMA GHOSH RAY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1057 GMGC1701180 ANUSHUA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1058 GMGC1701181 SANKHASUCHI BARMAN Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
1059 GMGC1701182 ANYESA DEOGHARIA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1060 GMGC1701183 OLIVIA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1061 GMGC1701184 DEBATRI RAY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1062 GMGC1701185 SHALINI BORAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1063 GMGC1701189 PROGYA ACHERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1064 GMGC1701190 SAYANTANI ROY Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1065 GMGC1701191 SNEHA SENAPATI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1066 GMGC1701194 ANKITA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1067 GMGC1701195 AISHWARYA ROY CHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1068 GMGC1701196 ANUSHMITA GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1069 GMGC1701198 NISHA SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1070 GMGC1701199 DISHA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1071 GMGC1701200 SREEMOYEE DAS Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1072 GMGC1701201 SOUMI CHOUDHURI Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
1073 GMGC1701202 RAI MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1074 GMGC1701203 SOUMITA KAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1075 GMGC1701204 SWAGATA DATTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1076 GMGC1701205 SIMRAN DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1077 GMGC1701206 ADRITA SANYAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1078 GMGC1701207 SANJANA DAS History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1079 GMGC1701208 DEBANGI BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1080 GMGC1701209 NIDHI JAISWAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1081 GMGC1701210 SHRAMANA MAJUMDAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1082 GMGC1701212 AVINANDANA DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1083 GMGC1701214 SHRUTI MUKHOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1084 GMGC1701215 PRIYANKA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1085 GMGC1701216 SHREAOSI CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1086 GMGC1701217 ANANTA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1087 GMGC1701218 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1088 GMGC1701219 SARMI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1089 GMGC1701220 NANDINI BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1090 GMGC1701221 SWEEKRITI SAPUI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1091 GMGC1701222 ARUNIMA DAS Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1092 GMGC1701223 SNEHA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1093 GMGC1701224 RANJITA SHAW Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1094 GMGC1701225 TASNEEM FERDAUSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1095 GMGC1701226 ANKITA SONKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1096 GMGC1701227 PAYEL SINHA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1097 GMGC1701228 MONALISA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1098 GMGC1701229 MONJIMA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1099 GMGC1701230 SREYASI DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1100 GMGC1701231 RIMPA MANNA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1101 GMGC1701234 RHEA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1102 GMGC1701235 ADRIJA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1103 GMGC1701237 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1104 GMGC1701238 SHREYASI DEBNATH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1105 GMGC1701239 JOYITRI CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1106 GMGC1701240 SHAONI SEN Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1107 GMGC1701241 SNEHA DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1108 GMGC1701242 RITIKA CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1109 GMGC1701243 PAYEL MASANTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1110 GMGC1701244 SHILPA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1111 GMGC1701246 SUPRAVA JANA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1112 GMGC1701247 SHISHIBANGI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1113 GMGC1701248 PRAGYA MAITY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1114 GMGC1701249 TANISHA SADHUKHAN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1115 GMGC1701250 BARSHA DAS Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1116 GMGC1701252 SANJUKTA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1117 GMGC1701253 SYBELE DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1118 GMGC1701254 SHALINI SIL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1119 GMGC1701256 SWARANIKA PATRA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1120 GMGC1701257 SONALI KHATUN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1121 GMGC1701258 RIA KAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1122 GMGC1701259 TANNISHTHA SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1123 GMGC1701260 RHEA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1124 GMGC1701261 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1125 GMGC1701262 ALOKANANDA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1126 GMGC1701263 SANYUKTA MITRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1127 GMGC1701265 PUBALI MAJUMDER Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1128 GMGC1701266 SHAYERI MITRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1129 GMGC1701267 CHANDRIMA BANERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1130 GMGC1701268 SHRIJA BOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1131 GMGC1701269 ADRIA GUPTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1132 GMGC1701270 ANANYA MAITY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1133 GMGC1701271 SOUMILI DEY ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1134 GMGC1701272 SAYANTANI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1135 GMGC1701273 SONALI KHATUN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1136 GMGC1701274 SUKANYA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1137 GMGC1701275 RAJASHREE DEY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1138 GMGC1701276 ANGANA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1139 GMGC1701277 SANSKRITI MAJUMDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1140 GMGC1701278 RUPSA DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1141 GMGC1701279 JANIFA KHATUN Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1142 GMGC1701280 ADRITA HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1143 GMGC1701281 TIASHA GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1144 GMGC1701282 TISTA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1145 GMGC1701283 MANISHITA BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1146 GMGC1701284 TANISHA MAJUMDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1147 GMGC1701285 MOUMITA BHOWMIK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1148 GMGC1701286 RESHMI BHATTACHARYA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1149 GMGC1701287 DEBAPRITI SENGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1150 GMGC1701288 JAGORI MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1151 GMGC1701289 SUMEDHA BHATTACHARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1152 GMGC1701290 KASTURI DATTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1153 GMGC1701292 SHAYERI MITRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1154 GMGC1701293 PAROMITA GHOSH History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1155 GMGC1701294 SAYONI SEN Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1156 GMGC1701295 ANUBHA JAIN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1157 GMGC1701296 SNEHA SAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1158 GMGC1701297 TANISHA KUNDU History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1159 GMGC1701298 RITUSREE ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1160 GMGC1701299 SREYA MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1161 GMGC1701300 ANGOJA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1162 GMGC1701303 SREYA DEY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1163 GMGC1701304 SUSMITA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1164 GMGC1701305 SOUMILI DUTTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1165 GMGC1701307 SANSKRITI MAJUMDAR Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1166 GMGC1701308 ANWESHA ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1167 GMGC1701309 RISHA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1168 GMGC1701312 CHIRAYATA PURNA CHAKRABARTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1169 GMGC1701313 SARNALI SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1170 GMGC1701314 ANWESHA DAS Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1171 GMGC1701315 JAGORI MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1172 GMGC1701316 SUMAIYA KHAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1173 GMGC1701317 RASHMI PRASAD Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1174 GMGC1701318 PORTIA SIKDAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1175 GMGC1701319 SAYANTI MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1176 GMGC1701320 NASEEBA PARVEEN English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1177 GMGC1701321 ADITI GUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1178 GMGC1701322 TANIYA PATRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1179 GMGC1701323 ANNESHA CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1180 GMGC1701324 MARY MADHUSHREE GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1181 GMGC1701325 NISHA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1182 GMGC1701326 SOUMILI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1183 GMGC1701327 MEGHNA KARMAKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1184 GMGC1701328 POULAMI GOLE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1185 GMGC1701329 NEETASHA KARMAKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1186 GMGC1701330 RAHI ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1187 GMGC1701331 URMIMALA SENGUPTA Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1188 GMGC1701332 GARGI TALUKDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1189 GMGC1701333 ANKOLIKA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1190 GMGC1701334 SUJANA ROY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1191 GMGC1701335 JAGORI MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1192 GMGC1701336 ANKITA PATWARI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1193 GMGC1701337 SUKANYA MAJUMDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1194 GMGC1701338 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1195 GMGC1701339 SUBHECHHYA PURKAYASTHA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1196 GMGC1701340 ANGOJA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1197 GMGC1701341 INDRAKSHI SEAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1198 GMGC1701342 DEBANITA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1199 GMGC1701343 PRAKRITI ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1200 GMGC1701344 STHITY NASKAR Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1201 GMGC1701345 DEEPANNITA DAS Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1202 GMGC1701346 SHUVANGI BISWAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1203 GMGC1701347 DEEPAKSHI DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1204 GMGC1701348 GARGI TALUKDAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1205 GMGC1701349 MAHIMA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1206 GMGC1701351 ISHITA TUDU English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1207 GMGC1701352 SUJANA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1208 GMGC1701353 DEBARATI ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1209 GMGC1701354 SUPARNA HALDER English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1210 GMGC1701355 SALONI PAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1211 GMGC1701356 TIASHA CHAUDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1212 GMGC1701357 GARGI TALUKDAR Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1213 GMGC1701359 SUDESHNA ROY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1214 GMGC1701360 ANUSREE ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1215 GMGC1701361 POULAMI BASAK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1216 GMGC1701362 TRINA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1217 GMGC1701363 SAYANTI ROY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1218 GMGC1701364 RUPSA SANA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1219 GMGC1701365 ANKANA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1220 GMGC1701366 ARCHANA SHAW Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1221 GMGC1701367 TANIMA ROY Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
1222 GMGC1701368 ZEBA SALIM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1223 GMGC1701369 RASHI DOSHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1224 GMGC1701370 ARUNIMA MITRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1225 GMGC1701371 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1226 GMGC1701372 CAMELYA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1227 GMGC1701373 DEBDUTTA DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1228 GMGC1701374 MALLICKA KUNDU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1229 GMGC1701375 SHANKHANILA PALCHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1230 GMGC1701376 AMIYAA SENGUPTA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1231 GMGC1701377 ATRAYEE DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1232 GMGC1701378 PARIJAT GHOSH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1233 GMGC1701379 SULAGNA BASAK Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1234 GMGC1701380 ANUPRIYA SANYAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1235 GMGC1701381 SUBHECHHYA PURKAYASTHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1236 GMGC1701382 SAPTADIPA PAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1237 GMGC1701383 PRIYANKA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1238 GMGC1701384 DEBANJALY BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1239 GMGC1701385 DEBOLINA BHATTACHARYA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1240 GMGC1701386 TIYASA MUKHERJEE Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1241 GMGC1701387 AAHELI SANYAL Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1242 GMGC1701388 YOINDRILA BHATTACHARJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1243 GMGC1701389 SWARANIKA PATRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1244 GMGC1701390 DIYA GANGOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1245 GMGC1701391 KAUSHIKI DATTA CHOUDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1246 GMGC1701392 SNEHA MAITY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1247 GMGC1701393 ROMITA BANDYOPADHYAY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1248 GMGC1701394 ADRIKA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1249 GMGC1701395 MONIKAA SETHI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1250 GMGC1701396 RITAMPRIYA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1251 GMGC1701397 MONIKAA SETHI Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1252 GMGC1701400 NISHITA KHATOR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1253 GMGC1701401 TEETHI NAG Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1254 GMGC1701402 CHANDRIKA PYNE History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
1255 GMGC1701403 SREYA DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1256 GMGC1701404 SAMARPITA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1257 GMGC1701405 TEETHI NAG English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1258 GMGC1701407 AYANTIKA MITA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1259 GMGC1701408 SUMEDHA MOZUMDER Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1260 GMGC1701409 TASARRUN NAZREEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1261 GMGC1701410 JOYOTI KUNDU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1262 GMGC1701412 MAHIMA DUTTA History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1263 GMGC1701413 KHUSHBU MEHROTRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1264 GMGC1701414 ANINDITA RAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1265 GMGC1701416 RUDRANI PAUL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1266 GMGC1701417 BIYAS DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1267 GMGC1701418 IRENE NISHAT English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1268 GMGC1701419 TAPAJA BANERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1269 GMGC1701422 ANUSKA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1270 GMGC1701423 IRENE NISHAT Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1271 GMGC1701424 BIYAS DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1272 GMGC1701425 PRIYANKA SARKAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1273 GMGC1701426 ANUSHKA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1274 GMGC1701427 IRENE NISHAT Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1275 GMGC1701428 ANUSKA SAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1276 GMGC1701429 TAPAJA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1277 GMGC1701430 SHIREEN SULTANA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1278 GMGC1701431 AISHWARYA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1279 GMGC1701433 SHAYORI BANERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1280 GMGC1701434 SHAYORI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1281 GMGC1701435 PRITHA BUXI History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1282 GMGC1701436 SHREEJITA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1283 GMGC1701439 ALIVIA BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1284 GMGC1701440 SANGITA RANA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1285 GMGC1701441 SRIJITA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1286 GMGC1701442 SANKHASUCHI BARMAN History (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1287 GMGC1701443 ADRIJA SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1288 GMGC1701444 DEBARATI SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1289 GMGC1701445 SANGEETA HAZRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1290 GMGC1701446 SANCHARI HAZRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1291 GMGC1701447 NIVEDITA KARMAKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1292 GMGC1701448 INSHIRAH AHMED Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1293 GMGC1701449 DEBARATI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1294 GMGC1701450 SUMANA NASKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1295 GMGC1701451 SAHELI GUHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1296 GMGC1701452 RIMA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1297 GMGC1701453 SUDESHNA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1298 GMGC1701454 ANKITA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1299 GMGC1701455 NARMADA MAJI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1300 GMGC1701456 RAJRUPA SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1301 GMGC1701457 MAITREYEE MITRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1302 GMGC1701458 SAHELI GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1303 GMGC1701459 RAJRUPA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1304 GMGC1701460 DEBANJALI BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1305 GMGC1701461 SONAM KUMARI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1306 GMGC1701462 SUKANYA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1307 GMGC1701463 PUJA KUNDU Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1308 GMGC1701464 SRESTHA BOSE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1309 GMGC1701466 PRIYANJALI GUPTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1310 GMGC1701467 TRISHA PAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1311 GMGC1701468 TRISHA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1312 GMGC1701469 ANINDITA PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1313 GMGC1701470 MITHU BERA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1314 GMGC1701471 RINITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1315 GMGC1701472 KURCHI RAY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1316 GMGC1701473 TAMALIKA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1317 GMGC1701474 BASABDATTA PRADHAN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1318 GMGC1701475 NAMROTA PURAKAYASTHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1319 GMGC1701476 BIDISHA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1320 GMGC1701477 ISRAT SULTANA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1321 GMGC1701480 SABRINA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1322 GMGC1701481 MELISA BARMAN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1323 GMGC1701482 SANJANA CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1324 GMGC1701483 MAHUYA GANAI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1325 GMGC1701484 SAYONEE CHATTERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1326 GMGC1701485 SHINJINI BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1327 GMGC1701486 SWETA BHATTACHARJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1328 GMGC1701487 SREERUPA GUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1329 GMGC1701488 TIYASA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1330 GMGC1701489 ANKITA BAKSHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1331 GMGC1701490 NEHA HALDER English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1332 GMGC1701491 SUKANYA MANDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1333 GMGC1701492 SABRINA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1334 GMGC1701493 MUSKAN SULTANA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1335 GMGC1701494 SUKANYA PRADHAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1336 GMGC1701495 ANUSHA BHOWMIK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1337 GMGC1701496 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1338 GMGC1701499 ANURATI DUTTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1339 GMGC1701500 KANKANA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1340 GMGC1701502 SWETA BHATTACHARJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1341 GMGC1701503 ALIVIA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1342 GMGC1701504 IKSHA RAI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1343 GMGC1701505 SUKANYA PRADHAN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1344 GMGC1701506 AASMITA SANNIGRAHI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1345 GMGC1701507 SRIJANI BASU Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1346 GMGC1701508 ANUSREE ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1347 GMGC1701509 SNEHASMITA SANTRA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1348 GMGC1701510 ANKITA BAKSHI Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1349 GMGC1701511 SHIBANI DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1350 GMGC1701513 TISTA PAUL History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1351 GMGC1701515 NIBEDITA DASGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1352 GMGC1701516 RITAJA DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1353 GMGC1701517 ANUSHKA MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1354 GMGC1701518 MAITREYEE MITRA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1355 GMGC1701519 ANKITA BAKSHI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1356 GMGC1701521 RITTIKA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1357 GMGC1701523 PRAPTI SINGH ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1358 GMGC1701524 RIYA ADAK English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1359 GMGC1701525 TIYASHA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1360 GMGC1701526 ANASUA BASU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1361 GMGC1701527 SHEHNAZ PARWEEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1362 GMGC1701528 TANIA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1363 GMGC1701529 AMANDA ATKINS Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1364 GMGC1701530 RITAJA DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1365 GMGC1701531 ABHIPSA DUBEY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1366 GMGC1701532 AYANTIKA SINHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1367 GMGC1701533 ANANYA GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1368 GMGC1701535 SAHELI ACHARYA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1369 GMGC1701536 SOUJANYA PATRA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1370 GMGC1701537 SHREYA MAJI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1371 GMGC1701539 SUBHRA MALLICK Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1372 GMGC1701540 NIRAJANA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1373 GMGC1701541 MAAISHA SAMIHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1374 GMGC1701542 SHREYA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1375 GMGC1701543 SWAGATA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1376 GMGC1701544 SAYANTIKA BAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1377 GMGC1701545 SHREYASI CHAKRABARTI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1378 GMGC1701547 MADHUMITA SINGHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1379 GMGC1701548 SUVECHHA DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1380 GMGC1701549 NIKITA SAVILLE Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1381 GMGC1701550 RAKHI MAHATO Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1382 GMGC1701551 CHANDRAYEE BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1383 GMGC1701552 TINA DOLUI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1384 GMGC1701553 PRATYAEE DATTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1385 GMGC1701555 NISHA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1386 GMGC1701556 PRITY MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1387 GMGC1701557 SRITAMA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1388 GMGC1701558 DOYITA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1389 GMGC1701559 SRISHTI MITRA Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1390 GMGC1701560 BIPASHA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1391 GMGC1701561 MEGHA MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1392 GMGC1701562 SHRESHTHA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1393 GMGC1701563 KAMALA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1394 GMGC1701564 PALLABI BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1395 GMGC1701565 RAMITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1396 GMGC1701566 SWEETY LASKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1397 GMGC1701567 PRIYA KUNDU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1398 GMGC1701568 MOUPARNA CHATTOPADHYAY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1399 GMGC1701570 ROOPREKHA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1400 GMGC1701571 DIPANNITA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1401 GMGC1701572 POUSHALI DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1402 GMGC1701573 PUSHPITA SHAW Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1403 GMGC1701574 BIJOYINI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1404 GMGC1701575 ELIJA MAJHI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1405 GMGC1701576 DEBOSMITA MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1406 GMGC1701577 ANINDITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1407 GMGC1701578 CHAMAK KARMAKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1408 GMGC1701579 SHROBANA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1409 GMGC1701580 DIVYA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1410 GMGC1701581 SATARUPA PATRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1411 GMGC1701582 TAPOLINA PORIA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1412 GMGC1701583 ALISHA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1413 GMGC1701584 KATHA MUKHERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1414 GMGC1701585 LIPIKA SARDAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1415 GMGC1701586 SUKONNA MAITY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1416 GMGC1701587 SHRUTI BANERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1417 GMGC1701588 SHRABANI MURMU Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1418 GMGC1701589 ANASUYA MAJI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1419 GMGC1701590 PRIYA SHARMA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1420 GMGC1701591 RUPMONJURI DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1421 GMGC1701593 DEBANJALI MAJUMDER Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1422 GMGC1701594 MANIKANKANA KUNDU Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
1423 GMGC1701595 LUMBINI MONDAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1424 GMGC1701596 PROTYUSHA BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1425 GMGC1701597 KOYEL MOLLA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1426 GMGC1701598 ANUSHREE MAITRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1427 GMGC1701599 SHREYA SINHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1428 GMGC1701600 SHREYA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1429 GMGC1701602 RUMA BERA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1430 GMGC1701603 ANKITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1431 GMGC1701604 TIYASHA DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1432 GMGC1701605 MONIKAA SETHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1433 GMGC1701606 ARANYIKA SHARMA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1434 GMGC1701607 DIYA ADAK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1435 GMGC1701608 SAYONI SANTRA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1436 GMGC1701609 MAYUKHI GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1437 GMGC1701610 SUBHAPARNA MAITI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1438 GMGC1701611 ANWESHA DASGUPTA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1439 GMGC1701612 FARHANA NAZNIN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1440 GMGC1701614 NILANJANA PAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1441 GMGC1701615 SWAPNA KUMARI MAJHI English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1442 GMGC1701616 PAYAL KUMARI SHARMA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1443 GMGC1701617 SREEJA PAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1444 GMGC1701618 AISHANI DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1445 GMGC1701619 ANGIRA BHATTACHARJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1446 GMGC1701620 SOMA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1447 GMGC1701621 OINDRILLA MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1448 GMGC1701622 MRIDUL SINGH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1449 GMGC1701623 DITIPRIYA BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1450 GMGC1701624 ANUSHREE MAITRA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1451 GMGC1701625 DEBOSMITA SARKAR Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1452 GMGC1701626 SARAH RAGINI THAMBUDORAI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1453 GMGC1701627 MEGHNA CHATTOPADHYAY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1454 GMGC1701628 DIYA ADAK English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1455 GMGC1701629 PRIYANKA MANDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1456 GMGC1701630 SREEMANTI BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1457 GMGC1701631 NISHA PANDEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1458 GMGC1701632 MEDHA ROY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1459 GMGC1701633 SAFINA KHATUN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1460 GMGC1701634 SWARNALI AGASTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1461 GMGC1701635 SAYANTIKA PALIT English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1462 GMGC1701636 SRIJA CHANDA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1463 GMGC1701637 NANDITA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1464 GMGC1701638 DURGA MONDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1465 GMGC1701639 RITWIKA RANA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1466 GMGC1701640 RITIKA SHARMA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1467 GMGC1701641 ATRAYE DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1468 GMGC1701642 DEBANJANA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1469 GMGC1701643 KHUSHBU RAJESH THADANI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1470 GMGC1701644 UDHRITI SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1471 GMGC1701645 RAIMA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1472 GMGC1701646 SIMRON UPADHAYA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1473 GMGC1701647 SOINIKA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1474 GMGC1701648 SHREYASHI DATTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1475 GMGC1701649 PAYEL CHANAK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1476 GMGC1701650 SHREYOSHI DATTA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1477 GMGC1701651 ATRAYE DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1478 GMGC1701652 SHAGUFTA KHATOON Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1479 GMGC1701653 ANUSHKA BANDYOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1480 GMGC1701654 SAFINA KHATUN Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1481 GMGC1701655 RITUPARNA HALDER Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1482 GMGC1701656 SREETAMA BASU English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1483 GMGC1701657 AMBIKA BARMAN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1484 GMGC1701658 SHIVANGI SEN Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1485 GMGC1701659 NAMONITA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1486 GMGC1701660 KAJAL SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1487 GMGC1701661 ZEBA SHAHID English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1488 GMGC1701662 ALINA GHANI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1489 GMGC1701663 SREEPARNA PAUL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1490 GMGC1701664 NASEEBA PARVEEN Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1491 GMGC1701665 SANGEETA DAS History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1492 GMGC1701666 JUMANA TASKIN English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1493 GMGC1701667 NAUREEN KHAN Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1494 GMGC1701668 PRIYANKA MANDAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1495 GMGC1701669 SAYONTI MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1496 GMGC1701670 ANKITA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1497 GMGC1701671 ISHITA MONDAL Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1498 GMGC1701672 ANKITA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1499 GMGC1701673 ANNESHA MANNA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1500 GMGC1701674 ERUM HASAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1501 GMGC1701675 SANGEETA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1502 GMGC1701676 SUKANYA BAIDYA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1503 GMGC1701677 SRIJITA BOSE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1504 GMGC1701678 RAIMA BHOWMICK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1505 GMGC1701679 TIASHA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1506 GMGC1701680 SREETAMA MALAKAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1507 GMGC1701681 RITOSRI MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1508 GMGC1701682 IPSITA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1509 GMGC1701683 SAYONTI MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1510 GMGC1701684 YUSRA SHARIQUE History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1511 GMGC1701685 ARUNIMA PATI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1512 GMGC1701686 MOUMITA DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1513 GMGC1701687 RESMI MITRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1514 GMGC1701688 PALLAVI SINGH Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1515 GMGC1701689 RAJANI THAKUR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1516 GMGC1701690 NEHASHREE BISWAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1517 GMGC1701691 SHIVANGI SEN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1518 GMGC1701692 KHUSHBOO GARODIA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1519 GMGC1701693 PALLABI HAZRA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1520 GMGC1701694 DEBLEENA MAZUMDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1521 GMGC1701696 ANKITA BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1522 GMGC1701697 MOUMITA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1523 GMGC1701698 KASTURI GUHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1524 GMGC1701699 DEYA NAG English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1525 GMGC1701700 SHRISTI SENGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1526 GMGC1701701 SAYONTI MUKHERJEE History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
1527 GMGC1701702 ANINDITA SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1528 GMGC1701703 SAYANTANI HALDAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1529 GMGC1701704 ARUNIMA PATI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1530 GMGC1701706 RAILY DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1531 GMGC1701707 RIMPA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1532 GMGC1701708 SAYERI BHATTACHARJEE Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1533 GMGC1701709 DIPANWITA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1534 GMGC1701710 PALLABI HAZRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1535 GMGC1701711 PAROMITA MONDAL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1536 GMGC1701712 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1537 GMGC1701713 PAUSHALI SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1538 GMGC1701714 NAMRATA DHAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1539 GMGC1701715 RIMASREE HALDAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1540 GMGC1701716 SOUMALIKA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1541 GMGC1701717 MOUPALI CHOWDHURY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1542 GMGC1701718 APARNA SINGH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1543 GMGC1701719 SUSMITA CHAKI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1544 GMGC1701720 ANKITA SHUKLA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1545 GMGC1701721 JHUNUJA DEWAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1546 GMGC1701722 SWAGATA DEY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1547 GMGC1701723 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1548 GMGC1701724 PRERONA CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1549 GMGC1701725 SWETA SINGH RATHOR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1550 GMGC1701726 SREETAMA BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1551 GMGC1701727 TAPOLINA PORIA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1552 GMGC1701728 NEHA PARVEEN English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1553 GMGC1701729 RWITWIKA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1554 GMGC1701730 ANKITA BAKSHI English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1555 GMGC1701731 POULAMI DAS BAIRAGYA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1556 GMGC1701732 SREERUPA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1557 GMGC1701733 TAPOLINA PORIA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1558 GMGC1701734 ANKITA KOLEY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1559 GMGC1701735 SATABDI BEHERA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1560 GMGC1701736 DISHARI GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1561 GMGC1701737 ANKITA BAKSHI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1562 GMGC1701738 PAUSHALI SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1563 GMGC1701739 PROJNA SENGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1564 GMGC1701740 ADRIJA SENGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1565 GMGC1701741 ARJAMA HALDER Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1566 GMGC1701743 MANISHITA CHOWDHURY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1567 GMGC1701744 ASMITA MILL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1568 GMGC1701745 ANKITA KOLEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1569 GMGC1701746 ARTHITA DUTTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1570 GMGC1701747 SARANYA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1571 GMGC1701748 NASMI JAJIBA HUSSAIN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1572 GMGC1701749 SAARAH ROY CHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1573 GMGC1701750 SALONI PRACHI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1574 GMGC1701751 AASMITA SANNIGRAHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1575 GMGC1701752 ANKITA BAKSHI Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1576 GMGC1701754 PRITI SANYAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1577 GMGC1701756 NILAKSHI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1578 GMGC1701757 AMISHA DUBEY Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1579 GMGC1701758 SIMONE SARKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1580 GMGC1701759 ANKITA BAKSHI Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1581 GMGC1701760 ARITRIKA DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1582 GMGC1701761 RITIKA KARMAKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1583 GMGC1701762 ARPITA GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1584 GMGC1701764 RANI DEBNATH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1585 GMGC1701765 WARISHA SARFARAZ Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1586 GMGC1701766 OLIVIA ANANYA MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1587 GMGC1701767 ANKITA BAKSHI Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1588 GMGC1701768 SANCHITA NAYAK Hindi (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1589 GMGC1701769 SAFIA KHATOON Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1590 GMGC1701770 DEBSIKHA RAY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1591 GMGC1701771 SUMANA BISWAS Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1592 GMGC1701772 KAUSHIKI CHAKRABARTY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1593 GMGC1701773 ANGELA RIA AUGUSTINE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1594 GMGC1701774 POULAMI MONDAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1595 GMGC1701775 INDRAKSHI MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1596 GMGC1701776 BIJOYATA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1597 GMGC1701777 MERILINE TERESSA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1598 GMGC1701778 SHAMILA FATIMA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1599 GMGC1701779 ANANYA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1600 GMGC1701780 NILANJANA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1601 GMGC1701781 PRATYASHA MAHADANI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1602 GMGC1701782 RIMICA DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1603 GMGC1701783 ANKITA MALAKAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1604 GMGC1701784 APARAJITA SRIRAM History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1605 GMGC1701786 DEBAKRIPA DAS RAY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1606 GMGC1701788 NILAKSHI CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1607 GMGC1701789 SEJAL SEHGAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1608 GMGC1701790 SHREYOSEE CHATTOPADHYAY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1609 GMGC1701791 SHAHLA SHAHAB Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1610 GMGC1701792 SHREYA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1611 GMGC1701793 AINDRILA CHANDA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1612 GMGC1701795 HARSHNA SHROFF Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1613 GMGC1701797 RASHMI NASKAR Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1614 GMGC1701798 PUJA PODDAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1615 GMGC1701799 ASMITA GOSWAMI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1616 GMGC1701801 SAMAYITA SENGUPTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1617 GMGC1701803 MONALISA BANERJEE Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1618 GMGC1701804 ANKITA MALAKAR History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1619 GMGC1701805 CHITRAKSHEE SAMADDAR English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1620 GMGC1701806 ARJITA SARKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1621 GMGC1701807 SHREYOSEE CHATTOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1622 GMGC1701808 TULSI DHAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1623 GMGC1701809 PURBASHA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1624 GMGC1701810 USHNISHA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1625 GMGC1701811 SONIA YASMIN Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1626 GMGC1701813 SHRADDHA BARMAN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1627 GMGC1701815 RUPSA BASU English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1628 GMGC1701816 BASUDHA KAYAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1629 GMGC1701817 DIBITA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1630 GMGC1701818 DEBOLINA BHATTACHARJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1631 GMGC1701819 AHANJITA KUNDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1632 GMGC1701820 SHREYASHREE GHOSH Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1633 GMGC1701821 KAMALIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1634 GMGC1701822 TANUSREE TAHABILDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1635 GMGC1701823 SREEJITA BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1636 GMGC1701824 TRISHA DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1637 GMGC1701825 BANASNIGDHYA SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1638 GMGC1701826 TAMASA BAIRAGI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1639 GMGC1701827 SNEHA MANNA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1640 GMGC1701828 AAKRITI AGARWAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1641 GMGC1701829 PAYEL BISWAS Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1642 GMGC1701830 ANKITA GUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1643 GMGC1701831 ANKITA ADAK English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1644 GMGC1701832 ANSHU KUMARI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1645 GMGC1701833 NILANJANA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1646 GMGC1701834 SAYANI MITRA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1647 GMGC1701835 AYANIKA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1648 GMGC1701836 SHREYA KHAQNDA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1649 GMGC1701837 SHREYA MAITY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1650 GMGC1701838 ALIBHA PANDA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1651 GMGC1701840 MADHURIMA DALUI Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1652 GMGC1701841 RUPA MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1653 GMGC1701842 ALIPTA BASAK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1654 GMGC1701843 AAKRITI AGARWAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1655 GMGC1701844 SHREYA PAUL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1656 GMGC1701845 REKHA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1657 GMGC1701846 ANKITA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1658 GMGC1701847 AFRIN KHATUN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1659 GMGC1701848 PRERANA MANDI English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1660 GMGC1701849 SANGITA MANDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1661 GMGC1701850 ANUSHA BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1662 GMGC1701851 SALINI SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1663 GMGC1701852 ISHANI SAMANTA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1664 GMGC1701853 SHUVASHREE PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1665 GMGC1701855 ZANETA JACOB Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1666 GMGC1701856 SREEPARNA DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1667 GMGC1701857 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1668 GMGC1701858 OINDRILA CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1669 GMGC1701859 MANALI MAITY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1670 GMGC1701862 DEBESHI BANDYOPADHYAY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1671 GMGC1701863 RUSHA MITRA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1672 GMGC1701864 TANUSHREE BARUAH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1673 GMGC1701865 SWATI MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1674 GMGC1701867 RAILY DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1675 GMGC1701868 RINITA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1676 GMGC1701869 SRISTTY DEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1677 GMGC1701870 SUCHISMITA MIDYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1678 GMGC1701871 SARITA VERMA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1679 GMGC1701872 SNEHA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1680 GMGC1701873 GARGI DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1681 GMGC1701874 POULAMI POLLEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1682 GMGC1701875 SHIVANGI BISWAS Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1683 GMGC1701876 SUSMITA CHAKI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1684 GMGC1701877 SRIJANA BHATTACHARYA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1685 GMGC1701878 SHREYA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1686 GMGC1701879 CHRISTINA CHAKMA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1687 GMGC1701880 OINDRILA SASMAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1688 GMGC1701881 NISTHA JAIN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1689 GMGC1701882 ANKANA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1690 GMGC1701883 SNIGDHA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1691 GMGC1701884 MEGHA KARMAKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1692 GMGC1701885 JUHI SINGH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1693 GMGC1701886 JOYEETA SAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1694 GMGC1701887 DISHA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1695 GMGC1701888 MADHUJA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1696 GMGC1701889 MANISHA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1697 GMGC1701890 AHANA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1698 GMGC1701891 SREYOSHI LAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1699 GMGC1701892 PAUSHALI SARKAR Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1700 GMGC1701893 MAYURI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1701 GMGC1701894 TRISHA MONDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1702 GMGC1701895 POULIMA MONDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1703 GMGC1701896 SANGITA NASKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1704 GMGC1701897 NIKITA KUMARI KHATIK Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1705 GMGC1701898 LABONI DINDA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1706 GMGC1701899 SHIVANI PRASAD History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1707 GMGC1701900 PUJA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1708 GMGC1701901 RIMA CHANDRA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1709 GMGC1701904 RIDDHI DAS Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1710 GMGC1701905 PAROMITA DUTTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1711 GMGC1701906 MOUSRI MODI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1712 GMGC1701907 ALISHA NAZRIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1713 GMGC1701908 SHREYA BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1714 GMGC1701909 SREYA SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1715 GMGC1701910 ANKANA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1716 GMGC1701911 SUMEDHA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1717 GMGC1701912 ANUSHKA MAHAPATRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1718 GMGC1701914 SUKANYA MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1719 GMGC1701915 SHRITIKONA RUJ English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1720 GMGC1701916 AMRAPALI DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1721 GMGC1701917 BINITA PRAMANIK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1722 GMGC1701918 PRITHA BHATTACHARJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1723 GMGC1701919 ELENA KHATOON English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1724 GMGC1701920 BIDUSHI BISWAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1725 GMGC1701922 ANANNYA DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1726 GMGC1701923 SNEHA CHANDRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1727 GMGC1701924 ANKANA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
1728 GMGC1701925 PRATYASA BANDYOPADHYAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1729 GMGC1701926 UPASANA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1730 GMGC1701927 DAMAYANTI BHATTACHARYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1731 GMGC1701928 DISHANI BANERJEE Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1732 GMGC1701929 SONALEE ROY KARMAKAR Philosophy (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
1733 GMGC1701930 ARPITA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1734 GMGC1701931 RIMPA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1735 GMGC1701932 ANUSKA RAY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1736 GMGC1701933 AYESHA RAHAMAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1737 GMGC1701934 ATRAYEE DAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1738 GMGC1701935 RAJASHREE KUNDU Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1739 GMGC1701936 RIMITA BHAUMIK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1740 GMGC1701937 SUKANYA DE Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1741 GMGC1701938 OZOSWI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1742 GMGC1701940 ANKITA BARDHAN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1743 GMGC1701941 UPASANA CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1744 GMGC1701942 KANCHAN GUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1745 GMGC1701943 SNEHA DAS History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1746 GMGC1701944 NANDINI MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1747 GMGC1701945 NABARUPA SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1748 GMGC1701946 SHREYADHRITA PANDA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1749 GMGC1701947 IPSHITA RAY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1750 GMGC1701948 MOUBANI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1751 GMGC1701949 DAMAYANTI BHATTACHARYA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1752 GMGC1701950 SOMDATTA RUDRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1753 GMGC1701953 SHRISTI KHANNA Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1754 GMGC1701954 POULOMI SIKDAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1755 GMGC1701955 UM E KULSUM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1756 GMGC1701956 SHREYA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1757 GMGC1701957 TITIR GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1758 GMGC1701959 SRIJITA PAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1759 GMGC1701960 ABHINANDA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1760 GMGC1701961 ARPITA NATH Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1761 GMGC1701962 OZOSWI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1762 GMGC1701964 SAYANTANI GHARA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1763 GMGC1701965 TORSA HALDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1764 GMGC1701966 SARBANI BASAK Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1765 GMGC1701968 SREEKANYA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1766 GMGC1701969 KAKAN DAS GUPTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1767 GMGC1701971 DEEPSHIKHA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1768 GMGC1701972 SARBANI BASAK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1769 GMGC1701974 ATREYEE CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1770 GMGC1701975 UPASANA CHATTERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1771 GMGC1701976 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1772 GMGC1701977 POULAMI BASU English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1773 GMGC1701978 SHRAYASHEE DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1774 GMGC1701979 SOUMI SASMAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1775 GMGC1701980 ANUSHREE MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1776 GMGC1701981 SUMITA DEBNATH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1777 GMGC1701982 SREEPURNA SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1778 GMGC1701983 SULEKHA GHOSH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1779 GMGC1701984 RIMPA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1780 GMGC1701985 SUCHETA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1781 GMGC1701986 RAGINI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1782 GMGC1701988 POULOMI SIKDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1783 GMGC1701989 SOHINI SAHOO Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1784 GMGC1701990 SUSHAMA MAJUMDER Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1785 GMGC1701993 SRIJITA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1786 GMGC1701994 SOUMISHA GIRI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1787 GMGC1701995 SHREYA GUPTA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1788 GMGC1701996 ADRIKA PRAMANICK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1789 GMGC1701997 MAYURAKSHI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1790 GMGC1701998 DEBOSMITA DEY Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1791 GMGC1701999 UPALI DEB Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1792 GMGC1702000 ANUSHREE MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1793 GMGC1702002 SOHINI SAHOO Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1794 GMGC1702003 SHARANYA BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1795 GMGC1702004 RHEA MISHRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1796 GMGC1702005 SREEPURNA SAHA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1797 GMGC1702006 ANUSKA SANYAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1798 GMGC1702007 MEGHA DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1799 GMGC1702008 SRIJA MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1800 GMGC1702009 RONITA PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1801 GMGC1702010 BITASTA NANDI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1802 GMGC1702011 SAYANI DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1803 GMGC1702012 SHUBHOSHREE MUKHOPADHYAY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1804 GMGC1702013 RAGINI MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1805 GMGC1702014 PRODORSITA DHAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1806 GMGC1702015 SHRRIJA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1807 GMGC1702016 TEHREEM RAHMAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1808 GMGC1702017 MAHUYA GANAI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1809 GMGC1702019 PRIYANKA SAMANTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1810 GMGC1702020 ATREYEE CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1811 GMGC1702022 SHRABANI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1812 GMGC1702023 UPASANA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1813 GMGC1702024 DEVIKA SAHANI Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1814 GMGC1702026 CHIROSREE PATHAK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1815 GMGC1702027 SYBELE DUTTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1816 GMGC1702028 ANUSHKA BHATTACHARJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1817 GMGC1702029 NEHA BISWAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1818 GMGC1702030 SADIA ZAREEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1819 GMGC1702031 SHIKHA CHAUDHARY Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1820 GMGC1702032 PRAGYA MAITY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1821 GMGC1702033 AYUSHI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1822 GMGC1702034 DEBOSMITA DE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1823 GMGC1702035 ERAM JAVED Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1824 GMGC1702037 AISHWARYA CHOUDHURY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1825 GMGC1702039 SUCHANDRIKA DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1826 GMGC1702040 ARGHYADITA MAITRA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1827 GMGC1702041 UPASANA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1828 GMGC1702042 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1829 GMGC1702043 RUDRANI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1830 GMGC1702045 SUMANA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1831 GMGC1702046 ANUSHKA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1832 GMGC1702047 MOUSUMI MUDLI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1833 GMGC1702048 SREENITA DUTTA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1834 GMGC1702049 SUSHMITA SAHU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1835 GMGC1702050 AMRITA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1836 GMGC1702051 CHIROSREE PATHAK English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1837 GMGC1702052 UPASANA CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1838 GMGC1702053 SOHINI MALAKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1839 GMGC1702054 SULAGNA SINGHA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1840 GMGC1702056 SRESTHA KARMAKAR Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1841 GMGC1702057 SHREYA BHATTACHARYA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1842 GMGC1702060 SANCHALI ROY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1843 GMGC1702061 SRIJEETA DEY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1844 GMGC1702062 UPASRUTI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1845 GMGC1702063 OINDRILA RANA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1846 GMGC1702065 PUBALI DASGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1847 GMGC1702066 POULAMI SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1848 GMGC1702067 ANASUA BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1849 GMGC1702069 NEHA PANDEY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1850 GMGC1702070 AYESHA SIDDIQUA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1851 GMGC1702072 SHRAYA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1852 GMGC1702075 FAATIMAH AFTAB QUAZI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1853 GMGC1702076 SUBHANGI DASGUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1854 GMGC1702078 ANWESHA LAHIRI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1855 GMGC1702079 ANUSREE BOSE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1856 GMGC1702080 OINDRILA RANA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1857 GMGC1702081 SHREYASI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
1858 GMGC1702082 SUVADRA RAKSHIT Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1859 GMGC1702083 ANWESHA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1860 GMGC1702084 SANJITA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1861 GMGC1702085 ANANYA PAHARI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1862 GMGC1702086 ANUSHKA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
1863 GMGC1702087 SHREYA DUTTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1864 GMGC1702088 SAYANI BHUNIA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1865 GMGC1702089 MRINMOYEE BHATTACHARYYA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1866 GMGC1702090 ADIRA NAIR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1867 GMGC1702091 SRIJATA DATTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1868 GMGC1702092 SUSMITA PATRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1869 GMGC1702093 SHATABDI MITRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1870 GMGC1702094 DRISHTI AGARWAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1871 GMGC1702095 SHREYA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1872 GMGC1702097 SAMRAGGI SAHA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
1873 GMGC1702098 ABANTIKA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1874 GMGC1702099 SRIJATA MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1875 GMGC1702100 AHELI BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1876 GMGC1702101 ALISHA NASRIN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1877 GMGC1702103 DISHA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1878 GMGC1702104 PAMELI BAIDYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1879 GMGC1702105 SRIJATA MITRA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1880 GMGC1702106 SAYANI BHUNIA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1881 GMGC1702107 RIYA SINGH English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
1882 GMGC1702108 DIPANJANA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1883 GMGC1702109 SNEHA UPADHYAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1884 GMGC1702110 SWARNALI SAMANTA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1885 GMGC1702111 SHREYA MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1886 GMGC1702112 SRIJITA GHOSHAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1887 GMGC1702113 SRIJATA MITRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1888 GMGC1702114 ANANYA VEDSEN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1889 GMGC1702115 SRIJATA MITRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1890 GMGC1702116 SONALI BAITALIK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1891 GMGC1702117 BITASTA SINHA ROY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1892 GMGC1702118 BITASTA SINHA ROY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1893 GMGC1702119 TASMIYA JAVED Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1894 GMGC1702120 PRIYANKA SINGHA Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1895 GMGC1702121 SUMITA HATI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1896 GMGC1702123 KEYA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1897 GMGC1702124 MADHURIMA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1898 GMGC1702125 ARANI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1899 GMGC1702126 AYANTIKA SINHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1900 GMGC1702127 SUDIPTA ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1901 GMGC1702128 PUSPITA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1902 GMGC1702129 SWARNALI DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1903 GMGC1702130 TORSA DE SARKAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1904 GMGC1702131 MOULI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1905 GMGC1702132 SUCHITRA SINGHA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1906 GMGC1702133 ANKITA BARDHAN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1907 GMGC1702134 ISHANWITA DEBNATH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1908 GMGC1702135 ASMITA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1909 GMGC1702136 ASMITA DASGUPTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1910 GMGC1702137 JASMINE BESRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1911 GMGC1702138 SOUMILI MANDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1912 GMGC1702139 DEBAROTI BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1913 GMGC1702140 AISHANI BISWAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
1914 GMGC1702141 ARUNIMA DUTTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
1915 GMGC1702142 UDITAH BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1916 GMGC1702143 PRATYASHA GHATAK Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1917 GMGC1702144 DEBARATI PAUL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1918 GMGC1702145 POOJA ADHINARAYAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1919 GMGC1702146 SOUMITA JANA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1920 GMGC1702147 ARPITA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1921 GMGC1702148 AYASHA FARHANA Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1922 GMGC1702149 SANCHITA GIRI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1923 GMGC1702150 MEDHA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1924 GMGC1702151 ARUNIMA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1925 GMGC1702152 SHREYA RANI ADAK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1926 GMGC1702153 ROHINI CHAKRABARTI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1927 GMGC1702154 KOUSIKI MAITRA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1928 GMGC1702155 DEBARATI PAUL Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1929 GMGC1702156 TRISHITA KHATUA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1930 GMGC1702157 ADRIJA DHAR Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1931 GMGC1702158 SRIJANI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1932 GMGC1702159 PRERONA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1933 GMGC1702160 SANCHARI GIRI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1934 GMGC1702161 ANUSHA BARUA Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1935 GMGC1702162 DEBOSMITA ADHIKARY History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1936 GMGC1702163 SHARANYA BHATTACHARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
1937 GMGC1702164 KRISHNA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1938 GMGC1702165 SAYANKA GHOSH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1939 GMGC1702166 PRANA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1940 GMGC1702168 PRERONA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1941 GMGC1702169 MOUMITA CHATERJEE Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1942 GMGC1702170 PRITAMA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1943 GMGC1702171 PRIYANKA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1944 GMGC1702172 MEHULI PATRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1945 GMGC1702173 KRISHNA ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1946 GMGC1702174 DEBDATTAA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1947 GMGC1702175 SHREENIJA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1948 GMGC1702176 SHREEPARNA GOSWAMI Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1949 GMGC1702177 MEDHA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
1950 GMGC1702178 ANURADHA SINGH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1951 GMGC1702179 MOUMI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1952 GMGC1702180 NILANJANA SARKAR Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1953 GMGC1702181 JAYASREE MUKHERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1954 GMGC1702182 MARISHA SINGH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1955 GMGC1702183 DEVOPRIYA ROY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
1956 GMGC1702184 AYANTIKA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1957 GMGC1702186 POULOMI SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1958 GMGC1702187 ADRIJA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1959 GMGC1702188 SOUMIKA PRASAD Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1960 GMGC1702190 SWARNALI GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1961 GMGC1702191 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1962 GMGC1702192 ANANYA GUHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1963 GMGC1702193 PEYALI DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1964 GMGC1702194 SHRUTI ROY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1965 GMGC1702195 TIYASA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1966 GMGC1702196 SAPTADIPA GHOSAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1967 GMGC1702197 SOUMITA KAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1968 GMGC1702198 PAYEL DAS History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1969 GMGC1702199 TAMOSHA CHAKRABORTY Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1970 GMGC1702200 PRAGYA DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1971 GMGC1702201 NIKITA BARMAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1972 GMGC1702202 TANIA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1973 GMGC1702203 SAFIA TARIQUE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1974 GMGC1702204 DEBLINA NANDY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
1975 GMGC1702205 DEBARATI DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1976 GMGC1702207 PIYALI GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
1977 GMGC1702209 ANKITA SAHOO Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
1978 GMGC1702210 NASRIN SULTANA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1979 GMGC1702211 SREYA NATH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
1980 GMGC1702212 SOUMYA JAISWAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1981 GMGC1702213 SANJUKTA BARMAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1982 GMGC1702214 SUJATA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1983 GMGC1702215 ANWESHA LAHIRI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1984 GMGC1702216 MAMONI SHEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1985 GMGC1702217 MRITTIKA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
1986 GMGC1702218 ADRIJA SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1987 GMGC1702219 SAYANTANI PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1988 GMGC1702220 BASUDHA KAYAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1989 GMGC1702221 ANUSHIKHA DEKA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1990 GMGC1702222 DRIDHITI ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1991 GMGC1702223 SRIJA HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1992 GMGC1702224 SANCHARI BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
1993 GMGC1702225 SREYA NATH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1994 GMGC1702226 JAGRTEE ANAND English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
1995 GMGC1702227 ISHIKA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1996 GMGC1702228 SALMA SABIA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1997 GMGC1702229 JAHANARA BEGUM History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
1998 GMGC1702230 PRIYA RANI SAH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1999 GMGC1702231 AMBIKA DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2000 GMGC1702232 PRITHA ACHARJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2001 GMGC1702233 SOMAI KARMAKAR History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2002 GMGC1702235 TIYASA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2003 GMGC1702236 SUCHISMITA KARMAKAR Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2004 GMGC1702237 MANAMI TUNGA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2005 GMGC1702238 SARADA MODAK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2006 GMGC1702239 ADRIJA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2007 GMGC1702240 DEBANJITA PATRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2008 GMGC1702241 DISHA DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2009 GMGC1702242 RIMA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2010 GMGC1702243 PRIYANKA MURMU Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2011 GMGC1702244 JAYATY CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2012 GMGC1702245 KRITI GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2013 GMGC1702246 KOYEL SETH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2014 GMGC1702248 SARIKA MAITRA Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2015 GMGC1702249 TRIPANA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2016 GMGC1702250 MONALISA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2017 GMGC1702251 SPARSA MAJUMDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2018 GMGC1702252 KRISHTI RUDRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2019 GMGC1702254 RESHAM SETT History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2020 GMGC1702255 ANWESHA RAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2021 GMGC1702256 PRATTUSHA MAJUMDER Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2022 GMGC1702259 MARISHA SINGH Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2023 GMGC1702260 DEBOSMITA BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2024 GMGC1702261 SUNISHTHA PANDEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2025 GMGC1702262 SAMPRITA JANA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2026 GMGC1702263 SUCHISMITA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2027 GMGC1702265 AMAYETA ROY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2028 GMGC1702266 PRIYANKA SHAW Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2029 GMGC1702267 DIYA MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2030 GMGC1702268 ANUSUYA DHAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2031 GMGC1702269 HASSAM SHAKEEL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2032 GMGC1702271 SRAMANA MUKHERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2033 GMGC1702273 ALIVA DUTTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2034 GMGC1702274 SNEHA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2035 GMGC1702275 SUNISHTHA PANDEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2036 GMGC1702277 AGNIDIPTA SEN English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2037 GMGC1702278 MRITTIKA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2038 GMGC1702279 RIKEETA ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2039 GMGC1702280 PURNIMA PRASAD Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2040 GMGC1702281 RUMAISHA PARVIN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2041 GMGC1702282 MARISHA SINGH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2042 GMGC1702283 SAYANTANI DEY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2043 GMGC1702284 MUSKAAN AHMED Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2044 GMGC1702285 TIYASHA MAJUMDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2045 GMGC1702286 PRAGATI PRASAD Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2046 GMGC1702287 PAULAMI BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2047 GMGC1702288 ARPITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2048 GMGC1702289 ARPITA TALUKDAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2049 GMGC1702290 SRIJANI DUTTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2050 GMGC1702291 SUNISHTHA PANDEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2051 GMGC1702292 MOHINI MALIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2052 GMGC1702293 DEBDUTTA CHATTOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2053 GMGC1702295 ANANTA BANERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2054 GMGC1702296 SREYASHI BHOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2055 GMGC1702297 ANWESHA RAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2056 GMGC1702298 SOUMI DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2057 GMGC1702299 SUNISHTHA PANDEY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2058 GMGC1702300 SUNANDA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2059 GMGC1702301 ANINDITA MONDAL Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2060 GMGC1702302 ROSE THOMAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2061 GMGC1702303 KRISHTI RUDRA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2062 GMGC1702304 SOUMILI MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2063 GMGC1702305 SUCHETA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2064 GMGC1702306 ARUNDHUTI CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2065 GMGC1702308 TRINA GHOSHAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2066 GMGC1702309 PRIYANKA GOND English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2067 GMGC1702310 SUFIA KHATOON Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2068 GMGC1702311 SHYAMALIMA BHATTACHARJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2069 GMGC1702312 SHILA PANDIT Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2070 GMGC1702313 RASHI RANA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2071 GMGC1702314 SHRABANA PANDA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2072 GMGC1702315 SANCHITA LAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2073 GMGC1702316 ADRIJA BASU English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2074 GMGC1702317 DEYASINI CHAKRABARTI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2075 GMGC1702318 UPASANA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2076 GMGC1702320 HEENA PARVEEN Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2077 GMGC1702321 ATYREYEE CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2078 GMGC1702322 SHARBARI GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2079 GMGC1702323 SHAGUFTA YASMIN Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2080 GMGC1702324 SHREYA MONDAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2081 GMGC1702325 ESANI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2082 GMGC1702326 MONDIRA DEY History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2083 GMGC1702327 SAHELI SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2084 GMGC1702328 ANINDITA MITRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2085 GMGC1702329 KRITI ROY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2086 GMGC1702330 SUSMITA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2087 GMGC1702331 NABANITA DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2088 GMGC1702332 SMRITIKANA MISHRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2089 GMGC1702333 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2090 GMGC1702334 TRIASHA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2091 GMGC1702335 MADHUPRIYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2092 GMGC1702336 ESANI DAS Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2093 GMGC1702337 TAMALI DAS Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2094 GMGC1702338 QUEEN CHATTOPADHYAY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2095 GMGC1702339 AIYESHA FATIMA Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2096 GMGC1702340 BITHIKA BHOUMICK History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2097 GMGC1702341 SHNEHA DEB Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2098 GMGC1702342 SRABANI BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2099 GMGC1702343 SUSMITA DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2100 GMGC1702344 PARMALIA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2101 GMGC1702345 NILANJANA SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2102 GMGC1702346 MONIDIPA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2103 GMGC1702347 TATINI SARKAR Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2104 GMGC1702348 SABAHAT PARVEEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2105 GMGC1702350 MADHURIMA CHAKRABORTY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2106 GMGC1702351 TWISHA PAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2107 GMGC1702352 SUMONA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2108 GMGC1702353 ANKITA JASH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2109 GMGC1702354 JAYITA BHOWMICK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2110 GMGC1702355 SHILPA MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2111 GMGC1702356 SUCHETA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2112 GMGC1702357 SUDESHNA ROY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2113 GMGC1702359 SNEHA MUKHERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2114 GMGC1702360 DEYASINI CHAKARABARTI Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2115 GMGC1702361 QUEEN CHATTOPADHYAY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2116 GMGC1702362 AMRITA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2117 GMGC1702363 PUBALI SOM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2118 GMGC1702364 RUMAYA PARVIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2119 GMGC1702365 PAYEL KHAMARU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2120 GMGC1702366 KAMALA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2121 GMGC1702367 SNIGDHA MAJUMDAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2122 GMGC1702368 ALFIA JAMAL Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2123 GMGC1702369 ANKITA JASH Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2124 GMGC1702370 PROMITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2125 GMGC1702371 SUTAPA SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2126 GMGC1702372 AYANTIKA JANA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2127 GMGC1702373 DISHARI CHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2128 GMGC1702374 SHASWATI BAGH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2129 GMGC1702375 DEBDATTA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2130 GMGC1702376 SAMTA PANDEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2131 GMGC1702377 PARMALIA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2132 GMGC1702379 DEBSABARNA BANIK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2133 GMGC1702380 ANKITA JASH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2134 GMGC1702381 NIKITA SINGH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2135 GMGC1702382 SAMRAGGI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2136 GMGC1702383 SHREYASI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2137 GMGC1702384 SREEJA BANIK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2138 GMGC1702385 TATINI SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2139 GMGC1702386 SURASHRI BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2140 GMGC1702387 TANIYA GURIA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2141 GMGC1702388 MADHUMALA SINGH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2142 GMGC1702389 PARMALIA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2143 GMGC1702390 SANJANA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2144 GMGC1702393 DEBDATTA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2145 GMGC1702395 BHARATI KUMARI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2146 GMGC1702396 MEGHNA GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2147 GMGC1702397 SOMDATTA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2148 GMGC1702398 NIVEDITA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2149 GMGC1702399 ANUSHKA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2150 GMGC1702400 SHREEPARNA GOSWAMI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2151 GMGC1702401 RITOBINA SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2152 GMGC1702402 FARHAT JAHAN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2153 GMGC1702403 A SUHASINI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2154 GMGC1702404 ANUSHREE MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2155 GMGC1702405 NIBEDITA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2156 GMGC1702407 RIMPA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2157 GMGC1702408 SUSMITA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2158 GMGC1702409 SREEPARNA MUKHOPADHYAY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2159 GMGC1702410 SHRAMANA GHOSHAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2160 GMGC1702411 PRITHA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2161 GMGC1702412 SUDIPTA PARUI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2162 GMGC1702413 PRAGNA PARAMITA HALDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2163 GMGC1702414 BAISAKHI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2164 GMGC1702415 MAITRAYEE CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2165 GMGC1702416 ANANYA DUTTA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2166 GMGC1702417 ANAMIKA DEBNATH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2167 GMGC1702418 RICHA ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2168 GMGC1702419 AISHANI SARKAR Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2169 GMGC1702420 AISHWARYA CHAKRABORTY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2170 GMGC1702421 ANANNA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2171 GMGC1702422 TRISHA SAU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2172 GMGC1702423 PRIYANKA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2173 GMGC1702424 POULAMI DAS BAIRAGYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2174 GMGC1702425 RITASHREE PAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2175 GMGC1702426 HOIMYASHREE BHATTACHARJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2176 GMGC1702427 MADHUSREE CHAKRABARTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2177 GMGC1702428 TIYASA PRAMANIK English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2178 GMGC1702429 PAULAMI BISWAS Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
2179 GMGC1702430 SNEHA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2180 GMGC1702431 ABHISHIKTA SEN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2181 GMGC1702432 SOUMI PAUL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2182 GMGC1702433 SAMPURNA MANDAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2183 GMGC1702434 LABANYA SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2184 GMGC1702435 RAJESHWARI PODDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2185 GMGC1702436 KUMKUM DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2186 GMGC1702437 ANKITA ADAK English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2187 GMGC1702438 FARHA ALI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2188 GMGC1702439 AISHANI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2189 GMGC1702440 ANINDITA NASKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2190 GMGC1702441 KASTURI CHAKRAVARTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2191 GMGC1702442 TIYASHA CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2192 GMGC1702443 ANTORA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2193 GMGC1702444 SRISTTY DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2194 GMGC1702445 MADHABI ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2195 GMGC1702446 AHELI ROY CHOUDHURY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2196 GMGC1702448 ANJALI MAHATO History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2197 GMGC1702450 DEBARATI NASKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2198 GMGC1702451 RINKU MITRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2199 GMGC1702452 ANKITA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2200 GMGC1702453 AKANKSHA THAPA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2201 GMGC1702454 SAMANWITA KOLEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2202 GMGC1702456 DITIPRIYA SEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2203 GMGC1702457 PRIYA GAYEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2204 GMGC1702458 SHARMILA HAZRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2205 GMGC1702459 DIYA DYUTI DAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2206 GMGC1702460 DISHARI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2207 GMGC1702461 TANIA SINGHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2208 GMGC1702462 SHWETA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2209 GMGC1702463 MADHUNISHA HAZRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2210 GMGC1702464 TANUSRI MAJUMDAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2211 GMGC1702465 TIYASHA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2212 GMGC1702466 DIASA BHATTACHARJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2213 GMGC1702467 TAMANISHA MODAK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2214 GMGC1702468 MOLY DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2215 GMGC1702469 SURAGINI MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2216 GMGC1702470 TIYASHA MUKHERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2217 GMGC1702471 LAGNAJITA GUIN Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
2218 GMGC1702472 BIDUSHI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2219 GMGC1702473 SURAVI PAUL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2220 GMGC1702474 SNEHA SARKAR Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2221 GMGC1702475 MUSKAN SHARMA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2222 GMGC1702476 MUSKAN SHARMA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2223 GMGC1702478 ANANYA DATTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2224 GMGC1702480 DIBYA BHATTACHARJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2225 GMGC1702481 DIPANNITA KUNDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2226 GMGC1702482 POULAMI BARMAN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2227 GMGC1702484 RUCHI SINGH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2228 GMGC1702485 SIMRAN SHARMA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2229 GMGC1702486 PAPIA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2230 GMGC1702487 SHREEJATA SIKDAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2231 GMGC1702488 PRITHA MAJUMDER Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2232 GMGC1702489 SUVADRA RAKSHIT Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2233 GMGC1702490 RIDDHITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2234 GMGC1702491 ANWESHA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2235 GMGC1702492 SHREYA GHOSH Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2236 GMGC1702493 TRISHA CHANDRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2237 GMGC1702494 SWASTIKA BASU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2238 GMGC1702495 KIRAN RAY Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2239 GMGC1702496 SRAYASHI DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2240 GMGC1702497 SUSMITA MONDAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2241 GMGC1702498 KAJOL SINGH English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2242 GMGC1702499 POORTI AGARWAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2243 GMGC1702500 MAHAMAYA BISWAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2244 GMGC1702501 SREEYA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2245 GMGC1702503 SAYANTANI ROUTH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2246 GMGC1702504 PREETHAA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2247 GMGC1702505 ANANYA PATRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2248 GMGC1702506 SREETAMA RAY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2249 GMGC1702507 DISHA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2250 GMGC1702508 SUKANYA MANDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2251 GMGC1702509 BINITA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2252 GMGC1702510 ABHINANDITA DEBNATH Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2253 GMGC1702511 PARNASHA CHOUDHURY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2254 GMGC1702512 ANANYA HATUI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2255 GMGC1702513 SAADYA IQBAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2256 GMGC1702514 SANCHARI GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2257 GMGC1702515 SUPARNA DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2258 GMGC1702516 ATRIKA NAG Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2259 GMGC1702517 SWASTIKA BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2260 GMGC1702518 CHANDRANI DUTTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2261 GMGC1702519 KARABI DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2262 GMGC1702520 ALOLIKA DOLAI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2263 GMGC1702521 DIOTIMA SHRESTHAA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2264 GMGC1702522 ARPITA PAUL History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2265 GMGC1702523 PARAMITA KARMAKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2266 GMGC1702524 SAYANTANI ROUTH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2267 GMGC1702525 TANIYA SHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2268 GMGC1702526 SANHITA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2269 GMGC1702527 SRIJOYEE CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2270 GMGC1702528 DIYA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2271 GMGC1702529 ANKITA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2272 GMGC1702530 FARHA ALI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2273 GMGC1702531 APARAJITA LAHIRI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2274 GMGC1702532 KONINIKA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2275 GMGC1702533 OINDRILA KAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2276 GMGC1702534 JULIAS PERVIN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2277 GMGC1702535 SANCHITA SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2278 GMGC1702536 ISHITA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2279 GMGC1702537 SRAMANA MUKHERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2280 GMGC1702538 PIYASHA GAYEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2281 GMGC1702539 KAJORI PATRA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2282 GMGC1702540 SUNANDA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2283 GMGC1702541 SUCHETA MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2284 GMGC1702542 DEBASMITA MAJUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2285 GMGC1702543 DEYASINI BASU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2286 GMGC1702545 SWATI MISHRA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2287 GMGC1702546 ARITRIKA SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2288 GMGC1702547 SRAMANA MUKHERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2289 GMGC1702548 DEBDATTAA DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2290 GMGC1702549 DIYA MUKHURJI History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2291 GMGC1702550 NAMRATA GIRI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2292 GMGC1702551 MANISHA AGARWAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2293 GMGC1702553 ANUSHKA NAG Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2294 GMGC1702554 ANUSHKA SARKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2295 GMGC1702555 RANITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2296 GMGC1702556 ARYAMA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2297 GMGC1702557 SUDESHNA BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2298 GMGC1702558 JIGYASHA LAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2299 GMGC1702559 SUCHETA MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2300 GMGC1702560 RAJASREE MAITRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2301 GMGC1702561 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2302 GMGC1702562 PRIYASMITA DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2303 GMGC1702563 ANKITA GOSWAMI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2304 GMGC1702565 SUPARNA HALDER Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2305 GMGC1702566 SREYA PAUL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2306 GMGC1702567 NIBEDITA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2307 GMGC1702568 SOUMITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2308 GMGC1702569 SUCHETANA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2309 GMGC1702570 SAWANA NATH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2310 GMGC1702571 PURABI GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2311 GMGC1702572 KAKALI ROUT Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2312 GMGC1702573 ANKITA SINGH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2313 GMGC1702574 SUVADRA RAKSHIT Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2314 GMGC1702575 SUCHETA DAS Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2315 GMGC1702576 PAYEL CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2316 GMGC1702577 ELIZA ZAMAN History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
2317 GMGC1702578 SANCHITA SEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2318 GMGC1702579 KOYALI CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2319 GMGC1702580 MOHUA BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2320 GMGC1702581 SHREYASHE KAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2321 GMGC1702583 ANOUSHKA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2322 GMGC1702584 DIPANWITA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2323 GMGC1702585 RIMA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2324 GMGC1702586 KEYA MAJI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2325 GMGC1702587 ARUNDHATI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2326 GMGC1702588 PARNASHREE ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2327 GMGC1702592 SANJUKTA BANDYOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2328 GMGC1702594 SRISHTY SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2329 GMGC1702595 SHARMI SEN Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2330 GMGC1702597 TRIYASHA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2331 GMGC1702598 INDRANI BANDYOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2332 GMGC1702599 RIYA GHARAI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2333 GMGC1702600 ATRIKA NAG Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2334 GMGC1702601 MADHUMITA KABIRAJ Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2335 GMGC1702602 SUPRITEY DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2336 GMGC1702603 PRIYAMEDHA DUTTA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2337 GMGC1702604 MANASI SINGH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2338 GMGC1702605 SHREYASEE DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2339 GMGC1702607 RINIKA BARIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2340 GMGC1702608 RAMYANI SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2341 GMGC1702609 ATREYEE SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2342 GMGC1702610 ESHITA DASGUPTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2343 GMGC1702611 SANJUKTA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2344 GMGC1702612 SANGITA TOPPO Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2345 GMGC1702613 SAYANTI ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2346 GMGC1702614 SWAGATA SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2347 GMGC1702615 SHRAYA SEAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2348 GMGC1702616 SAYANI ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2349 GMGC1702617 SRESTHA BOSE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2350 GMGC1702618 AVINANDANA DEY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2351 GMGC1702619 SAYANI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2352 GMGC1702622 TULIP DAS Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2353 GMGC1702623 TIYASHA NASKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2354 GMGC1702624 BRATASREE ROY Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2355 GMGC1702625 Rituparna Guha Thakurta English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2356 GMGC1702626 SUNETRA HAZRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2357 GMGC1702627 SALONI PAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2358 GMGC1702628 NITISHA LAKRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2359 GMGC1702629 OINDRILA KAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2360 GMGC1702630 TIRTHA JANA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2361 GMGC1702631 ANINDITA CHANDRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2362 GMGC1702632 OINDRILA RAKSHIT English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2363 GMGC1702633 SRISTI KARMAKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2364 GMGC1702634 ANWESHA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2365 GMGC1702635 KURCHI RAY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2366 GMGC1702637 POULAMI GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2367 GMGC1702638 ANUSUYA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2368 GMGC1702639 ZAKIRA RUMMAN Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2369 GMGC1702640 ANINDITA CHANDRA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2370 GMGC1702641 ARPITA SARKAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2371 GMGC1702642 ANWESHA ADHIKARY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2372 GMGC1702643 ARYAMA GHOSH Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2373 GMGC1702644 TIYASA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2374 GMGC1702645 ANOUSHKA DE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2375 GMGC1702646 SUSHAMA MAJUMDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2376 GMGC1702647 PRAGATI TIWARI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2377 GMGC1702648 RICHIKA GUHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2378 GMGC1702649 KOUSUMI BRAHMA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2379 GMGC1702651 MOUSATHI SANTRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2380 GMGC1702652 SAMPRITI CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2381 GMGC1702653 SHATABDI MITRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2382 GMGC1702654 SHREYASEE DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2383 GMGC1702656 PRIYA SARDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2384 GMGC1702657 ADRIJA PANIGRAHI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2385 GMGC1702658 SRESHTHA SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2386 GMGC1702659 SATAVISHA BANERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2387 GMGC1702660 SAMPRITI CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2388 GMGC1702661 ADRIJA PANIGRAHI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2389 GMGC1702662 SAMPRITI CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2390 GMGC1702663 SHABINA YASMIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2391 GMGC1702664 MOUMITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2392 GMGC1702665 SWAGATA RAY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2393 GMGC1702666 SUSMITA PAUL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2394 GMGC1702667 BROTOTI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2395 GMGC1702668 SHATABDI MITRA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2396 GMGC1702669 DISHA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2397 GMGC1702670 SHABINA YASMIN English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2398 GMGC1702671 SUSMITA PAUL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2399 GMGC1702672 DEBJANI DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2400 GMGC1702673 SHALINI BORAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2401 GMGC1702674 UDITA MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2402 GMGC1702675 MADHU CHHANDA KUNDU Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2403 GMGC1702676 SAYANTI BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2404 GMGC1702677 SAYANTI ROY Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2405 GMGC1702678 ANOUSHKA RAICHOUDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2406 GMGC1702680 NANDITA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2407 GMGC1702681 SWETA CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2408 GMGC1702682 MALIKA MANDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2409 GMGC1702683 PRAGGAMITA DUTTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2410 GMGC1702684 TANUJA PATRA Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2411 GMGC1702687 NAYANIKA BRAHMA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2412 GMGC1702688 PURBASA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2413 GMGC1702689 SHREYASI SAHANI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2414 GMGC1702690 PRAPTI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2415 GMGC1702691 MANJULIKA MONDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2416 GMGC1702692 ANANYA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2417 GMGC1702693 SAKSHI JAISWAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2418 GMGC1702694 MONALISH LAHA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2419 GMGC1702695 MANJULIKA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2420 GMGC1702696 ANTARA PODDAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2421 GMGC1702697 JAITA CHANDRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2422 GMGC1702698 RAILY DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2423 GMGC1702699 TANUSHRI MAYRA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2424 GMGC1702700 POULAMI HALDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2425 GMGC1702701 ANINDITA BHAKTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2426 GMGC1702702 PRERONA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2427 GMGC1702703 PRAMITA BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2428 GMGC1702704 POULAMI HALDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2429 GMGC1702705 SHREYASI BISWAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2430 GMGC1702706 LIPIKA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2431 GMGC1702707 ARCHITA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2432 GMGC1702708 MIR RUBINA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2433 GMGC1702709 JAYASHREE DEY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2434 GMGC1702710 SRIJANI DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2435 GMGC1702711 SHREYASEE DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2436 GMGC1702712 BIDISHA DEBNATH History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2437 GMGC1702714 SUKANYA SAMANTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2438 GMGC1702715 MEDHASHREE DUTTA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2439 GMGC1702717 KALAPI DE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2440 GMGC1702718 PRITHA DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2441 GMGC1702719 USHASHI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2442 GMGC1702720 SAYANI MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2443 GMGC1702721 ARCHITA SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2444 GMGC1702722 SAYANTI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2445 GMGC1702723 SUHRITA HAZRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2446 GMGC1702724 SREEJANI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2447 GMGC1702725 RIYANKA NAYAK Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2448 GMGC1702726 SHREYASREE DHANG Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2449 GMGC1702727 SHRUTI SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2450 GMGC1702729 SOUMIKA PRASAD Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2451 GMGC1702731 ARCHITA SARKAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2452 GMGC1702732 BARSHANA BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2453 GMGC1702733 PUSPITA ACHARYA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2454 GMGC1702734 DISHA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2455 GMGC1702735 RWIDDHI KUNDU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2456 GMGC1702736 SUSMITA BASU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2457 GMGC1702737 SREEJANI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2458 GMGC1702738 DEBABARNINI SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2459 GMGC1702739 ASMITA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2460 GMGC1702740 SUMITA MAITY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2461 GMGC1702741 DISHA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2462 GMGC1702742 SAYANTANI MALLICK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2463 GMGC1702743 PINKI KISKU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2464 GMGC1702744 MUSKAAN BHAKAT Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2465 GMGC1702745 PAULAMI KUNDU English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2466 GMGC1702746 PALLABI SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2467 GMGC1702748 ATOR MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2468 GMGC1702749 DISHA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2469 GMGC1702750 RIYA DEY Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2470 GMGC1702751 SUMANA MANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2471 GMGC1702752 NILANJANA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2472 GMGC1702753 ANINDITA BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2473 GMGC1702754 ATOR MUKHERJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2474 GMGC1702755 SULEKHA MAJI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2475 GMGC1702756 PRATYAEE BHATTACHARYYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2476 GMGC1702757 TRAMILA SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2477 GMGC1702758 CHANDRIKA MUKHERJEE Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2478 GMGC1702759 MADHURIMA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2479 GMGC1702760 PRATYASHA MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2480 GMGC1702761 ATOR MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2481 GMGC1702762 SUMANA MANDAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2482 GMGC1702763 SHREYA BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2483 GMGC1702764 PREETI DOSHI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2484 GMGC1702765 SUPRIYA JHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2485 GMGC1702766 NEHA NASKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2486 GMGC1702767 NILANJANA GUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2487 GMGC1702768 SWAGATA BHOL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2488 GMGC1702770 KASTURI ADHIKARY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2489 GMGC1702771 ANUBHA PAUL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2490 GMGC1702772 UPASANA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2491 GMGC1702773 ISHANI GHOSHAL Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2492 GMGC1702774 AUINDRILLA DUTTA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2493 GMGC1702776 AINDRILA BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2494 GMGC1702778 MILI HALDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2495 GMGC1702780 CHAMALY KOLEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2496 GMGC1702781 ATREYEE BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2497 GMGC1702782 BANANI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2498 GMGC1702783 DEETIPRIYA BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2499 GMGC1702784 SANCHYITA KANRAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2500 GMGC1702786 KATHA ROY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2501 GMGC1702787 RIMI BISWAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2502 GMGC1702789 JYOTIRMOYEE MAJI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2503 GMGC1702791 SILVIA HAQUE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2504 GMGC1702792 MANISHA KOTAL Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2505 GMGC1702793 ROHINI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2506 GMGC1702794 SANGHITA SINGHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2507 GMGC1702796 SUDIPA MISHRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2508 GMGC1702797 SREETAMA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2509 GMGC1702798 DEBKANYA RAY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2510 GMGC1702799 ARYAA DATTAMUNSI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2511 GMGC1702800 SOUJANYA PATRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2512 GMGC1702801 SADHAVI JAISWAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2513 GMGC1702802 SAYANI SAHA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2514 GMGC1702803 DEVLINA DAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
2515 GMGC1702804 SARMISTHA ADAK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2516 GMGC1702805 SABANA SHAH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2517 GMGC1702806 ANANYA MAITY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2518 GMGC1702807 MONIKUNTALA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2519 GMGC1702809 TASNEEM FERDAUSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2520 GMGC1702810 PRITY DUTTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2521 GMGC1702811 TRISHA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2522 GMGC1702812 UDITA GUIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2523 GMGC1702813 PRITHA BOSE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2524 GMGC1702814 UZMA AHMED Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2525 GMGC1702815 MAITRAYEE MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2526 GMGC1702816 KIRAN YADAV Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2527 GMGC1702817 SUKANYA CHTTORAJ Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2528 GMGC1702818 PRAMITA CHAKRABORTY Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2529 GMGC1702819 ASMITA GANGULY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2530 GMGC1702820 BHUMIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2531 GMGC1702821 SUDIPTA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2532 GMGC1702822 SREETAMA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2533 GMGC1702823 EVA MALLICK English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2534 GMGC1702824 LAXMI SINGHA BABU Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2535 GMGC1702825 MAITRAYEE MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2536 GMGC1702826 SINJINI SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2537 GMGC1702827 UDITI DUTTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2538 GMGC1702828 MRIDULA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2539 GMGC1702829 ANKITA MISHRA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2540 GMGC1702830 SIPRA MANDAL English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2541 GMGC1702831 ANUSRI PAUL Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
2542 GMGC1702832 ERUM JAHAN Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2543 GMGC1702833 MANDALIKA PAYRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2544 GMGC1702834 SHABNOOR KHATUN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2545 GMGC1702835 BHUMIKA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2546 GMGC1702836 DEBALEENA KAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2547 GMGC1702837 PRATIKSHYA DHAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2548 GMGC1702838 RATULA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2549 GMGC1702839 ANKOLIKA SARKAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2550 GMGC1702841 SHRIJITA SOM Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2551 GMGC1702843 PUJA GIRI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2552 GMGC1702844 SHIKHA SINGH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2553 GMGC1702845 POULAMI GANGULI English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2554 GMGC1702846 POUSHALI CHAKI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2555 GMGC1702847 SAYANIKA PAUL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2556 GMGC1702848 SANGHITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2557 GMGC1702849 SOUMYADIPTA KAMILA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2558 GMGC1702850 KASTURI CHAKRAVARTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2559 GMGC1702851 SAURABHI SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2560 GMGC1702852 DISHA SAHA BERA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2561 GMGC1702853 KRITI JOSHI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2562 GMGC1702854 PRITHA BANDYOPADHYAY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2563 GMGC1702855 PALLABI BHADRA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2564 GMGC1702856 BIPASHA PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2565 GMGC1702857 UDITI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2566 GMGC1702858 ATASH ABEDIN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2567 GMGC1702859 ALOLIKA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2568 GMGC1702860 SHREYA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2569 GMGC1702862 FERDOUSHI SHABNAM Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2570 GMGC1702863 RIFAT ZAMAN History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2571 GMGC1702864 SATARUPA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2572 GMGC1702866 SANCHITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2573 GMGC1702867 SOMRUPA BASAK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2574 GMGC1702868 LAHARI BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2575 GMGC1702869 RITIKA PRASAD Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2576 GMGC1702870 NISHA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2577 GMGC1702871 ANUSHKA PRAMANIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2578 GMGC1702872 SREEDIPTA MUKHERJEE Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
2579 GMGC1702874 SOMRUPA BASAK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2580 GMGC1702875 MEGHA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2581 GMGC1702876 CHANDNI QURAISHI Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2582 GMGC1702877 SHREYA MUKHOPADHYAY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2583 GMGC1702879 SHREYA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2584 GMGC1702881 ANUSHKA PRAMANIK English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2585 GMGC1702882 HUDA AKHTAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2586 GMGC1702883 AISHI MAHAJAN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2587 GMGC1702884 SARASI GANGULY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2588 GMGC1702886 NASHRA KHAN Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2589 GMGC1702887 SUCHANDA BHATTACHARJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2590 GMGC1702888 PAPIA ROY MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2591 GMGC1702889 PRIYASMITA DEY History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2592 GMGC1702890 SAMRANGEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2593 GMGC1702892 SUBARNA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2594 GMGC1702893 POULOMITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2595 GMGC1702894 PRAKRITI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2596 GMGC1702895 JUGNU PARVIN Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2597 GMGC1702896 ANKITA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2598 GMGC1702897 ANTARA MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2599 GMGC1702898 KABITA PATRA Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2600 GMGC1702899 TRISHA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2601 GMGC1702900 ANKITA BISWAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2602 GMGC1702901 DHRITI BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2603 GMGC1702902 SANCHARI MAHATA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2604 GMGC1702904 SUDIPTA NATH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2605 GMGC1702905 HITESHITA PRASAD English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2606 GMGC1702907 NIVEDITA SEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2607 GMGC1702908 SANCHALI BAGH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2608 GMGC1702909 AHANKITA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2609 GMGC1702910 SRIJITA PAUL CHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2610 GMGC1702911 SABNAM YEASMIN Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2611 GMGC1702912 SHALMALI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2612 GMGC1702913 KRISHTI DUTTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2613 GMGC1702914 SAYANI SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2614 GMGC1702915 SHIVANI KUMARI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2615 GMGC1702917 SHREYA HALDER History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2616 GMGC1702918 BARNALI CHAKROBORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2617 GMGC1702919 SNEHA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2618 GMGC1702920 DEBALEENA NATTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2619 GMGC1702921 RICHA DEV GUPTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2620 GMGC1702922 AMRITA CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2621 GMGC1702923 DEBJANISAHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2622 GMGC1702925 AYANTIKA MAITY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2623 GMGC1702926 SREEJANI SANYAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2624 GMGC1702927 DEBALEENA NATTA History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
2625 GMGC1702928 AINDRALA BASU Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2626 GMGC1702929 SHREEYASHI GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2627 GMGC1702930 ARCHITA SEN Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2628 GMGC1702932 SONIA YASMIN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2629 GMGC1702933 OIENDRILA KOLAY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2630 GMGC1702934 SAHELI KHAN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2631 GMGC1702935 SUSHMITA NANDY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2632 GMGC1702936 VANSHIKA SHAH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2633 GMGC1702937 TANIYA DEB Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2634 GMGC1702938 BEAS BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2635 GMGC1702940 DIMITRI BARURY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2636 GMGC1702941 SRIJANI PARUA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2637 GMGC1702942 TANIMA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2638 GMGC1702943 KATHA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2639 GMGC1702944 TRIPTI SAHA Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2640 GMGC1702945 SUSHMITA NANDY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2641 GMGC1702946 ASHMITA DEY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2642 GMGC1702947 ANKITA SORKHEL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2643 GMGC1702949 SHREYA CHANDA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2644 GMGC1702950 ANKITA DHAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2645 GMGC1702952 SNEHA GANGULY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2646 GMGC1702953 RACHANA JASH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2647 GMGC1702954 TRIYASHA MONDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2648 GMGC1702955 SRIJANI PARUA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2649 GMGC1702957 SNEHA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2650 GMGC1702958 ADITI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2651 GMGC1702959 ROOPKATA SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2652 GMGC1702960 ARITRI GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2653 GMGC1702961 TAPATI MRIDHA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2654 GMGC1702962 SUDESHNA GHOSE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2655 GMGC1702963 SRIJANI PARUA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2656 GMGC1702964 NILANJANA ADHIKARY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2657 GMGC1702965 SAYANI BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2658 GMGC1702966 UPALI GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2659 GMGC1702968 SHREEJATA SIKDAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2660 GMGC1702969 PUJA KONAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2661 GMGC1702970 AISHI BARUA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2662 GMGC1702972 SHRITAMA PAUL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2663 GMGC1702973 SUDIPA NANDI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2664 GMGC1702975 ADITI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2665 GMGC1702976 TAMALI BARUA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2666 GMGC1702977 MANISA DAS History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2667 GMGC1702978 MEGHNA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2668 GMGC1702979 SHREYA ADHYA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2669 GMGC1702980 MEGHNA GUCHAIT English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2670 GMGC1702981 MOUSUMI SAHOO Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2671 GMGC1702982 SUNAINA UKIL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2672 GMGC1702983 SOURAVI MONDAL Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2673 GMGC1702984 AMRITA RAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2674 GMGC1702985 RIYA PATRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2675 GMGC1702986 SAYONIMA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2676 GMGC1702987 ENAKSHI CHANDA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2677 GMGC1702988 AISHI BARUA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2678 GMGC1702989 MEHJABEEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2679 GMGC1702990 AYANTIKA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2680 GMGC1702991 SNEHA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2681 GMGC1702992 POULAMI GANGULI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2682 GMGC1702993 ARCHITA RAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2683 GMGC1702996 AISHI BARUA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2684 GMGC1702997 SAYONIMA ROY History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2685 GMGC1702998 BAZGHA MAHWASH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2686 GMGC1702999 ANGANA PAL CHINYA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2687 GMGC1703000 INDIRA KUNDU Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2688 GMGC1703001 MEGHNA GUCHAIT Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2689 GMGC1703002 PRITY SAMANTA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2690 GMGC1703003 NISHA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2691 GMGC1703004 ARCHANA TIWARI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2692 GMGC1703005 SUCHISMITA SIKDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2693 GMGC1703006 KUHALI MANDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2694 GMGC1703007 SAYANTI SAHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2695 GMGC1703008 RUKSHAR KHATOON English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2696 GMGC1703009 ANUSHKA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2697 GMGC1703010 ANNY SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2698 GMGC1703011 KAKAN NASKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2699 GMGC1703012 NAMRATA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2700 GMGC1703013 SUSMITA BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2701 GMGC1703014 NILESHA BAJPAYEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2702 GMGC1703015 SIMA BALA History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2703 GMGC1703016 SOUMITA CHAKRABORTI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2704 GMGC1703017 DEBJANI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2705 GMGC1703018 SAYANI BANIK English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2706 GMGC1703019 SREETAMA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2707 GMGC1703020 ANNY SARKAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2708 GMGC1703021 ABHISHIKTA SEN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2709 GMGC1703023 HENA MONDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2710 GMGC1703024 SNEHA GHOSAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2711 GMGC1703027 SARBANI PODDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2712 GMGC1703028 BIDISHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2713 GMGC1703031 ANKHISHREE KHANDOKER Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2714 GMGC1703032 SHREYA SARKAR Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2715 GMGC1703033 SUSMITA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2716 GMGC1703037 TAMASHA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2717 GMGC1703038 DURBA BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2718 GMGC1703040 SUMANA MAHATA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2719 GMGC1703041 SAYANTANI BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2720 GMGC1703042 SHREYA CHAKRABORTTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2721 GMGC1703043 ATRIKA NAG Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2722 GMGC1703044 DIGANTIKA PAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2723 GMGC1703045 AYOSHI POREL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2724 GMGC1703046 SOUTI SAMANTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2725 GMGC1703048 TOSHALI CHATTOPADHYAY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2726 GMGC1703049 DISHA PRAMANIK English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2727 GMGC1703050 SUTRISHNA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2728 GMGC1703051 SUNITA DUNGDUNG Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2729 GMGC1703053 BIDISHA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2730 GMGC1703054 KANAK AGARWAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2731 GMGC1703055 SAYANTANI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2732 GMGC1703056 SHREYADHRITA PANDA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2733 GMGC1703058 AKASHLEENA DASGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2734 GMGC1703059 NISHA SARKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2735 GMGC1703061 AAKANKSHA DOROTHY DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2736 GMGC1703062 ANNESHA SAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2737 GMGC1703063 SOUTI SAMANTA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
2738 GMGC1703064 ASHMITA DEY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2739 GMGC1703065 SHARANYA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2740 GMGC1703066 RANJINI SEN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2741 GMGC1703067 APARNA ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2742 GMGC1703070 SHREEMOYEE MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2743 GMGC1703071 SWETA GUPTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2744 GMGC1703072 ANANYA CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2745 GMGC1703073 SHREYA THAKUR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2746 GMGC1703074 SRABOSTI BASU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2747 GMGC1703076 ESHITA DASGUPTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2748 GMGC1703077 ANNESHA SAHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2749 GMGC1703078 DEBASMIKA HALDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2750 GMGC1703079 SOMASHREE ROYCHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2751 GMGC1703080 DEBARATI DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2752 GMGC1703081 SANGHOPRIYA CHAKROBORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2753 GMGC1703082 CHANDRIMA DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2754 GMGC1703083 AALIA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2755 GMGC1703084 SUMANA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2756 GMGC1703085 JUHITA HALDER Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2757 GMGC1703087 ATRAYEE DAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2758 GMGC1703089 MADHUSREE CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2759 GMGC1703091 SAYONTANY NANDI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2760 GMGC1703092 SANGHOPRIYA CHAKROBORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2761 GMGC1703093 ISHITA DE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2762 GMGC1703094 CHANDRIMA KAYAL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2763 GMGC1703095 ANUKRITI SARKAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2764 GMGC1703096 BAZGHA MAHWASH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2765 GMGC1703097 BHUMITA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2766 GMGC1703099 SHRUTI ROY MUHURI English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2767 GMGC1703101 DIYA GUPTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2768 GMGC1703103 OISHI MAZUMDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2769 GMGC1703104 ISHITA DASGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2770 GMGC1703105 DEBAPRIYA CHANDA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2771 GMGC1703106 RAYA PAUL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2772 GMGC1703107 ANKITA ACHARJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2773 GMGC1703108 RAYA PAUL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2774 GMGC1703109 OISHI MAZUMDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2775 GMGC1703110 HRIDISHA SEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2776 GMGC1703111 KAUSANI DAS Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2777 GMGC1703112 SHREYA SINHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2778 GMGC1703113 OISHI MAZUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2779 GMGC1703114 JAFIA ASGAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2780 GMGC1703115 TANIYA PARVIN English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2781 GMGC1703116 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2782 GMGC1703117 DEBAPRIYA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2783 GMGC1703118 TITLI MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2784 GMGC1703119 OESHI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2785 GMGC1703120 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2786 GMGC1703121 MOUPIYA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2787 GMGC1703122 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2788 GMGC1703123 IPSITA DE Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2789 GMGC1703124 OLIVIA HAZRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2790 GMGC1703125 LONI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2791 GMGC1703126 MAITRAYEE BISWAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2792 GMGC1703127 MAITRAYEE BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2793 GMGC1703128 ANANYA SAMADDAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2794 GMGC1703129 SUNANDA PAHARI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2795 GMGC1703130 SANCHARI SATAPATHI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2796 GMGC1703131 SANCHARI SATAPATHI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2797 GMGC1703132 ADRITA ROY CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2798 GMGC1703133 ADRITA ROY CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2799 GMGC1703134 SUPRITI BHATTACHARYA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2800 GMGC1703135 SILPANJALI BASU History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2801 GMGC1703137 SNEHA CHANDRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2802 GMGC1703138 USHASI MIDYA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2803 GMGC1703139 SOHINI MUKHOPADHYAY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2804 GMGC1703140 TANISHA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2805 GMGC1703141 MILI HALDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2806 GMGC1703142 SHARADLAGNA LAHIRI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2807 GMGC1703143 EASHANI DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2808 GMGC1703144 TANIA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2809 GMGC1703145 AISWARYA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2810 GMGC1703146 PROTITI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2811 GMGC1703147 SAYANTI BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2812 GMGC1703148 RIYA SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2813 GMGC1703150 PURBASHA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2814 GMGC1703151 ADRIJA SEN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2815 GMGC1703152 PRITI PAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2816 GMGC1703153 SNEHASMITA SANTRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2817 GMGC1703154 ANKANA NEOGI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2818 GMGC1703156 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2819 GMGC1703157 PROTITI SAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2820 GMGC1703158 MOUPRIYA NOURIN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2821 GMGC1703159 SHRADHA DAS MAHAPATAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2822 GMGC1703160 PRATYUSHA DHAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2823 GMGC1703161 SUSMITA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2824 GMGC1703162 DEBOPRIYA GUHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2825 GMGC1703163 SANJANA NANDY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2826 GMGC1703164 SOHINI MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2827 GMGC1703165 RACHITA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2828 GMGC1703166 TIYASA KUNDU Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2829 GMGC1703167 DEBANGKANA DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2830 GMGC1703168 ADRIJA CHATTERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2831 GMGC1703169 SUSAMA HEMBRAM Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2832 GMGC1703171 SUMITA DUTTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2833 GMGC1703172 ANANYA MAITY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2834 GMGC1703173 PUSPITA MAJUMDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2835 GMGC1703174 SNEHA YADAV Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2836 GMGC1703175 SAYANTIKA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
2837 GMGC1703176 ANKANA BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2838 GMGC1703178 PRAGATI DUBEY Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2839 GMGC1703179 ANANYA GANGULY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2840 GMGC1703180 ANWITA ROY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2841 GMGC1703181 PALLABI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2842 GMGC1703182 RINITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2843 GMGC1703183 RIMMI DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2844 GMGC1703184 SHWETA DEBNATH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2845 GMGC1703187 ANURADHA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
2846 GMGC1703189 RIYA DAS Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2847 GMGC1703190 RITUPARNA SARKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2848 GMGC1703191 PRITY PIYADA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2849 GMGC1703192 SWARNALI DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2850 GMGC1703193 SWARNALI MALAKAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2851 GMGC1703194 AISHIKI GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2852 GMGC1703195 MADHURIMA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2853 GMGC1703196 SREYA BASAK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2854 GMGC1703197 ALKA MISHRA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2855 GMGC1703198 PRITIKA BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2856 GMGC1703202 SHREYA SIKDER Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2857 GMGC1703203 SREYA BASAK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2858 GMGC1703204 EMONA BERA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2859 GMGC1703205 ESITA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2860 GMGC1703206 SWAPNA BISWAS Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2861 GMGC1703207 MOUMITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2862 GMGC1703208 SWARNALI DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2863 GMGC1703209 SHREYA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2864 GMGC1703210 PALLABI ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2865 GMGC1703211 NEELAM MANDAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2866 GMGC1703212 TRIYASA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2867 GMGC1703213 ANINDITA BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2868 GMGC1703215 DEBOLINA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2869 GMGC1703216 MOUMITA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2870 GMGC1703218 ANANNYA MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2871 GMGC1703219 MARJINA LASKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2872 GMGC1703220 ANANYA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2873 GMGC1703221 SAYANI DUTTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2874 GMGC1703222 SUBHASHREE BARMAN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2875 GMGC1703223 SOUMILI DEY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2876 GMGC1703224 ANUSREE PRADHAN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2877 GMGC1703225 ABHINANDA BHAUMIK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2878 GMGC1703226 SAYANI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2879 GMGC1703227 SUCHISMITA KUNDU Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2880 GMGC1703228 AMRITA SARDAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2881 GMGC1703229 KARINA KSHETRI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2882 GMGC1703230 TRINANJANA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2883 GMGC1703231 TRIPTI HALDER Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2884 GMGC1703232 SUSMITA HEMBRAM Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2885 GMGC1703233 SHANIA SARDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2886 GMGC1703234 HIYA DAS CHOWDHURY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2887 GMGC1703235 DWAITI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2888 GMGC1703237 ANUSHA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2889 GMGC1703238 SUBHASHREE BARMAN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2890 GMGC1703239 SONALI SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2891 GMGC1703240 MANORAMA CHAKRABARTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2892 GMGC1703241 HUMAIRA SULTANA Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2893 GMGC1703242 ARUNIMA KHANRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2894 GMGC1703243 OINDRILA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2895 GMGC1703244 KHEYALI ISLAM English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2896 GMGC1703245 BHUMITA BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2897 GMGC1703246 ANUSHA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2898 GMGC1703247 TANEIR LUBANA SIDDIQUI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2899 GMGC1703248 MANJARI SEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2900 GMGC1703249 RIYA KHA History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2901 GMGC1703250 ZARINE KIBRIA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2902 GMGC1703251 PAYEL ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2903 GMGC1703252 SOMASREE GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2904 GMGC1703253 GOPANJANA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2905 GMGC1703254 DEBADRITA DEB Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2906 GMGC1703256 TANVI SANYAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2907 GMGC1703257 MADHURIMA KHATUA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2908 GMGC1703258 SHUBHANGI GUHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2909 GMGC1703259 AFREEN SABA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2910 GMGC1703260 RIMPA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2911 GMGC1703261 ARUNIMA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2912 GMGC1703262 ANKITA PODDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2913 GMGC1703265 POULOMI PODDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2914 GMGC1703266 SUBHASREE DHARA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2915 GMGC1703267 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2916 GMGC1703268 RISHITA DASGUPTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2917 GMGC1703269 ZARINE KIBRIA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2918 GMGC1703270 CHANDRANI DAS Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
2919 GMGC1703271 SHREYASI ROY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2920 GMGC1703272 SREEJITA DASGUPTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2921 GMGC1703273 ANKITA PODDAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2922 GMGC1703274 SWAPNA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
2923 GMGC1703276 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2924 GMGC1703277 SANHITA PAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2925 GMGC1703278 PALAK PARMAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2926 GMGC1703279 RUMI MUKHOPADHYAY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2927 GMGC1703280 CHOUTISHA BANERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2928 GMGC1703281 ASMITA YADAV Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2929 GMGC1703283 SAMPURNA SARKAR Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
2930 GMGC1703284 MANJUSREE BARMAN Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2931 GMGC1703288 SUKANNYA BASAK Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2932 GMGC1703289 SUDESHNA GHOSE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2933 GMGC1703290 KRITI MAJUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2934 GMGC1703291 JYOTI KUMARI SRIVASTAVA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2935 GMGC1703292 JUBEDA JASMIN Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2936 GMGC1703293 MEGHNA MISTRI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2937 GMGC1703294 MEGHNA MISTRI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2938 GMGC1703295 PUJA HALDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2939 GMGC1703296 KOYAL ROY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2940 GMGC1703297 PUNAM ORAON Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2941 GMGC1703298 SAYANTI CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2942 GMGC1703300 JAVERIA RASOOL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2943 GMGC1703301 TANUSREE SEAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2944 GMGC1703302 ANUSREETA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2945 GMGC1703303 SHREYA MAITY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2946 GMGC1703304 KRITI MAJUMDER Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
2947 GMGC1703306 IPSITA MITRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2948 GMGC1703307 SHGUFA SHAZIA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2949 GMGC1703308 SHAEMA UMAR Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2950 GMGC1703309 ANWESHA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
2951 GMGC1703310 ANUSREETA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2952 GMGC1703312 PORTIA BHAUMIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2953 GMGC1703313 KRITI MAJUMDER Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2954 GMGC1703314 ARSHI AZIZ Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2955 GMGC1703315 APARNA MISRA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2956 GMGC1703316 LEENIA MUKHOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2957 GMGC1703317 SUFIA HAIDER English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
2958 GMGC1703318 SAIMA AMIN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2959 GMGC1703319 PORTIA BHAUMIK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2960 GMGC1703320 SREEJANI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2961 GMGC1703321 IPSITA MITRA Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2962 GMGC1703322 ERIKA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2963 GMGC1703323 SHREYA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2964 GMGC1703324 ATREYEE SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2965 GMGC1703325 ANWESHA MALAKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2966 GMGC1703326 PAULOMI SAU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2967 GMGC1703327 TANYA CHOPRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2968 GMGC1703329 IPSITA MITRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2969 GMGC1703330 AMRITA KUMARI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
2970 GMGC1703334 AMRITA KUMARI Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2971 GMGC1703335 DEBAPRIYA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
2972 GMGC1703337 AHALEE MAZUMDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2973 GMGC1703338 MADHURIMA ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2974 GMGC1703339 NAMERA SHAMIM Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
2975 GMGC1703340 AMRITA KUMARI Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2976 GMGC1703341 SHRAYA GOLUI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2977 GMGC1703342 SAYANTI DUTTA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2978 GMGC1703343 SUSMITA ADHIKARI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2979 GMGC1703344 ASHMITA SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2980 GMGC1703345 RAIKA CHAUDHURI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2981 GMGC1703346 ANWESHA BASU English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2982 GMGC1703347 PRATYUSHA PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2983 GMGC1703348 ISHANI BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2984 GMGC1703349 POULAMI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2985 GMGC1703350 ANAMIKA BAGCHI Hindi (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2986 GMGC1703351 PRAGGYAPAROMITA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2987 GMGC1703353 OYSHI SAHANA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2988 GMGC1703354 JAYEETA BHADRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2989 GMGC1703355 RIJULA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
2990 GMGC1703356 SOHINI BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
2991 GMGC1703357 ADITI KARMAKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2992 GMGC1703359 JAYASHREE CHAKRABARTY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2993 GMGC1703360 PRITHA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
2994 GMGC1703361 STUTI CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2995 GMGC1703363 ADITI DAPTARY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2996 GMGC1703365 EASHA NANDI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
2997 GMGC1703366 KOYEL HOWLY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2998 GMGC1703367 ISHANI BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
2999 GMGC1703368 MADHUBARSHI DASGUPTA History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3000 GMGC1703369 PALLABI ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3001 GMGC1703370 RAJNANDINI GANAI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3002 GMGC1703371 SOUMILI BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3003 GMGC1703372 SHAMPA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3004 GMGC1703373 NOIRITA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3005 GMGC1703374 SAMADRITA BHOWAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3006 GMGC1703375 UPASANA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3007 GMGC1703377 AINDRILA CHATTERJEE Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3008 GMGC1703378 SILPA SHUKLA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3009 GMGC1703379 SANHITA PAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3010 GMGC1703380 MOUMITA PAUL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3011 GMGC1703381 ASMITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3012 GMGC1703382 SUKANYA BOSE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3013 GMGC1703383 MOUMITA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3014 GMGC1703384 MANISHA DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3015 GMGC1703385 SRIJITA BHOWMICK Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3016 GMGC1703386 SOVANA BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3017 GMGC1703387 SHREYASHEE CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3018 GMGC1703388 PRIYANKA CHELL Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3019 GMGC1703389 SRIJITA CHAKARABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3020 GMGC1703390 CHITRAKTI SARKAR Philosophy (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3021 GMGC1703391 SIMRAN BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3022 GMGC1703392 SIRIN BANIK Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3023 GMGC1703393 PRIYODARSHINI DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3024 GMGC1703394 SANDHICA MAHALANABISH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3025 GMGC1703395 SIMRAN BANERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3026 GMGC1703396 SUSHMITA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3027 GMGC1703397 RAKHI SWAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3028 GMGC1703398 MOITREYEE CHOWDHURY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3029 GMGC1703399 OISHANI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3030 GMGC1703400 PUBALI CHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3031 GMGC1703401 SOUMI DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3032 GMGC1703402 NILOPA MAITRA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3033 GMGC1703403 IPSITA PANJA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3034 GMGC1703404 POULOMI HAZRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3035 GMGC1703406 SIMRAN BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3036 GMGC1703407 MOITREYEE CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3037 GMGC1703408 DIPANWITA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3038 GMGC1703409 SIRIN BANIK History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3039 GMGC1703410 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3040 GMGC1703411 RINA MONDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3041 GMGC1703412 PRIYA PASWAN Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3042 GMGC1703413 PRAJNA BHOWMICK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3043 GMGC1703414 ANUSHKA BHAKTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3044 GMGC1703415 MADHUSREE CHAKRABORTY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3045 GMGC1703416 SANCHARI NATH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3046 GMGC1703417 OISHANI CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3047 GMGC1703418 KRISHNA SHINJINEE DEB Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3048 GMGC1703419 ARPITA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3049 GMGC1703420 SHREYASI MAHATO Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3050 GMGC1703421 SOUMI DEY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3051 GMGC1703422 CHANDRADIPA MUKHERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3052 GMGC1703423 PROMITA LODH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3053 GMGC1703424 SANCHARI NATH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3054 GMGC1703425 MEGHMA MITRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3055 GMGC1703426 SOUMI DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3056 GMGC1703427 PALLAVI GHOSH Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3057 GMGC1703428 SHILPA PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3058 GMGC1703430 BARSHALI GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3059 GMGC1703431 RIYA PODDAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3060 GMGC1703433 SAYANI DEBNATH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3061 GMGC1703435 SHREYASEE BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3062 GMGC1703436 MOUBONI DUTTA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3063 GMGC1703437 SAYANI BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3064 GMGC1703438 TANUSHA SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3065 GMGC1703439 JISHNA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3066 GMGC1703440 TRINA DE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3067 GMGC1703441 SWAGATA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3068 GMGC1703442 SAYANI SHYAMAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3069 GMGC1703443 ANUKATHA KHAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3070 GMGC1703445 MOUBONI DUTTA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3071 GMGC1703446 NAYANIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3072 GMGC1703447 ANKITA SARDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3073 GMGC1703448 SHREYA NAG Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3074 GMGC1703449 MEGHA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3075 GMGC1703450 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3076 GMGC1703451 TANISHA MAJUMDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3077 GMGC1703452 BISHISTA BHATTACHARYA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3078 GMGC1703453 RITWIKA MANDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3079 GMGC1703456 RACHAITA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3080 GMGC1703457 TRISHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3081 GMGC1703458 PRAJNA BHOWMICK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3082 GMGC1703459 DEBANJANA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3083 GMGC1703460 MABISH MALLICK Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3084 GMGC1703461 RUCHIRA BERA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3085 GMGC1703462 TANDRA CHOUDHURY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3086 GMGC1703463 MOUBONI DUTTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3087 GMGC1703466 RITUJA GUHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3088 GMGC1703467 SHREYASI SAHA Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3089 GMGC1703468 SAYANTANI SINGHA Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3090 GMGC1703470 SANGITA LALA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3091 GMGC1703471 RITWIKA MANDAL Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3092 GMGC1703473 NAYANIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3093 GMGC1703474 SRIJITA SENGUPTA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3094 GMGC1703475 PUJA HALDER Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3095 GMGC1703476 AALIA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3096 GMGC1703477 SALONI MUNOT Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3097 GMGC1703478 SAHELI CHATTERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3098 GMGC1703479 RITUJA GUHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3099 GMGC1703480 SHREYASHI RAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3100 GMGC1703481 SATAKSHI CHAKRABORTI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3101 GMGC1703483 ARUNDHUTY MALLICK English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3102 GMGC1703484 UMMAY KULSUM Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3103 GMGC1703486 ARATRIKA PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3104 GMGC1703487 KHUSHI BATRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3105 GMGC1703488 SAYANTI ROY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3106 GMGC1703489 CHANDREYI SEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3107 GMGC1703490 PIYASA BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3108 GMGC1703491 MANISHA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3109 GMGC1703492 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3110 GMGC1703493 SHREYASI DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3111 GMGC1703494 ASHMITA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3112 GMGC1703495 SUCHETANA PAL ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3113 GMGC1703496 PRONASMITA SARKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3114 GMGC1703497 ARUNIMA GANGULI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3115 GMGC1703498 RENA AMBREEN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3116 GMGC1703499 CHHANDA MAJUMDAR English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3117 GMGC1703500 HRIDDHIMA SAHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3118 GMGC1703501 PRACHEE PANIGRAHI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3119 GMGC1703503 HRIDDHIMA SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3120 GMGC1703504 SNEHA MAHISH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3121 GMGC1703505 RIMA BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3122 GMGC1703506 SWARNALI MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3123 GMGC1703507 PRATITI SARKAR Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3124 GMGC1703508 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3125 GMGC1703511 MONALISA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3126 GMGC1703512 ANKITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3127 GMGC1703513 ULKA MANNA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3128 GMGC1703514 NISTHA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3129 GMGC1703515 ABHIJAYA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3130 GMGC1703516 ANNESHA MANNA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3131 GMGC1703517 ATREYEE CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3132 GMGC1703519 SANGEETA KAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3133 GMGC1703521 MADHUMITA JANA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3134 GMGC1703522 SUPARNA DAS Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3135 GMGC1703523 MADHUCHHANDA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3136 GMGC1703524 TANISHA MAJUMDER Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3137 GMGC1703525 MOUNALI ROOJ Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3138 GMGC1703527 HRIDDHIMA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3139 GMGC1703528 SAYANTANI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3140 GMGC1703529 CHAYITA ADHYA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3141 GMGC1703530 TAMANNA AGARWAL Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3142 GMGC1703531 HRIDDHIMA SAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3143 GMGC1703532 PURBA NASIPURI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3144 GMGC1703533 BASUNDHARA KUMAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3145 GMGC1703534 RIMI BISWAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3146 GMGC1703535 ADWAITA BOSE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3147 GMGC1703536 ADITI GHOSH Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3148 GMGC1703537 SHILPI KARAK English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3149 GMGC1703538 NADIFA HOSSAIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3150 GMGC1703539 DEBOSMITA MAJUMDER Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3151 GMGC1703540 RITIKA PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3152 GMGC1703541 MONAMI BAKULI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3153 GMGC1703542 SIBANI GOLDER Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3154 GMGC1703543 MONAMI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3155 GMGC1703544 IRA BANERJEE History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3156 GMGC1703545 AAKRITI GUPTA Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3157 GMGC1703546 BINDIYA HALDER English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3158 GMGC1703547 ANUSHREETA BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3159 GMGC1703548 SANMITRA KUNDU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3160 GMGC1703549 AMBIKA TUDU Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3161 GMGC1703550 SAARAH ROY CHOWDHURY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3162 GMGC1703552 ANWESHA SIMLAI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3163 GMGC1703553 PROGATI BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3164 GMGC1703555 DISHA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3165 GMGC1703556 NIDHI KUMARI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3166 GMGC1703557 SWIKRITI BARMAN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3167 GMGC1703558 ABIDITA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3168 GMGC1703559 SAJITA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3169 GMGC1703560 SRIPARNA SEN Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3170 GMGC1703561 DIPTI SHAW Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3171 GMGC1703562 MOUSUMI DEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3172 GMGC1703563 MARYAM PARVEEN Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3173 GMGC1703564 IRA BANERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3174 GMGC1703565 IPSITA DHARA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3175 GMGC1703566 SHREYA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3176 GMGC1703567 POULAMEE GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3177 GMGC1703568 ARPITA BANERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3178 GMGC1703569 POUSHALI BHOWMICK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3179 GMGC1703570 SNEHA DUTTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3180 GMGC1703572 POULIMA KARMAKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3181 GMGC1703573 DIPANNITA SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3182 GMGC1703574 ARPITA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3183 GMGC1703575 ATRIKA NAG Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3184 GMGC1703576 INDU PRABHA MALLICK Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3185 GMGC1703577 RIYA CHOUDHARY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3186 GMGC1703579 SRIJONA BERA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3187 GMGC1703580 POLI MISTRY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3188 GMGC1703581 DEBASMITA GANGULY Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3189 GMGC1703583 NEHA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3190 GMGC1703584 SAHELI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3191 GMGC1703585 JAGORI SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3192 GMGC1703586 SOUMI SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3193 GMGC1703587 ISMOTARA KHATUN Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3194 GMGC1703588 MOUSRI MODI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3195 GMGC1703589 AISHWARYA VISHWAKARMA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3196 GMGC1703590 SABNAM ISLAM English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3197 GMGC1703591 MONISHA PARVEEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3198 GMGC1703592 SAHELI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3199 GMGC1703593 ANUSHKA ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3200 GMGC1703594 SHREYA HALDER Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3201 GMGC1703595 SNEHA CHATTERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3202 GMGC1703596 SUBHANGI SANYAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3203 GMGC1703597 SUCHISMITA MANDAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3204 GMGC1703598 ANANYA NANDY Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3205 GMGC1703599 SALONY GUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3206 GMGC1703600 PRATIKSHA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3207 GMGC1703601 ANANYA PAUL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3208 GMGC1703602 SAHELI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3209 GMGC1703603 RITWIKA PATRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3210 GMGC1703604 MOHITA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3211 GMGC1703606 PUJA MANDAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3212 GMGC1703607 ANISHA MITRA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3213 GMGC1703608 NEHA ROY CHOWDHURY Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3214 GMGC1703609 ADITI DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3215 GMGC1703610 BASUDHA CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3216 GMGC1703612 RITORUPA MITRA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3217 GMGC1703613 NOIRITA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3218 GMGC1703614 SWARNAPARNI GHOSH History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3219 GMGC1703615 SHREYA HALDER Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3220 GMGC1703616 DEBANJOLI DEY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3221 GMGC1703617 PAPRI GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3222 GMGC1703618 SUBHANGI SANYAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3223 GMGC1703619 SULAGNA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3224 GMGC1703620 PALLABI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3225 GMGC1703621 APARAJITA RAY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3226 GMGC1703622 SAYANI MISRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3227 GMGC1703623 NEHA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3228 GMGC1703624 ASMITA BANERJEE Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3229 GMGC1703625 JIGNA PATEL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3230 GMGC1703626 SUNANDI SENGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3231 GMGC1703627 SOUSHRUTI SARKAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3232 GMGC1703628 POULAMI DEY PAUL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3233 GMGC1703629 RAJASRI SINHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3234 GMGC1703630 MADHUMITA SINGHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3235 GMGC1703631 PRATYUSHA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3236 GMGC1703632 SAMAPRIYA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3237 GMGC1703633 SWAGATA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3238 GMGC1703635 RITABRATA SEN Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3239 GMGC1703636 RIYA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3240 GMGC1703637 PRIYANKA MONDAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3241 GMGC1703638 SHIVANGI MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3242 GMGC1703639 SUDESHNA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3243 GMGC1703641 APARAJITA RAY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3244 GMGC1703642 BIDISHA HATI Philosophy (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3245 GMGC1703643 SHAONMITA GHOSH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3246 GMGC1703644 ANURADHA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3247 GMGC1703647 SRIJA DHENKI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3248 GMGC1703649 RITIKA DEBNATH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3249 GMGC1703650 PRERANA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3250 GMGC1703652 SWAGATA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3251 GMGC1703655 SULAGNA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3252 GMGC1703656 ANWESHA GHOSAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3253 GMGC1703657 SANHITA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3254 GMGC1703658 MONIKA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3255 GMGC1703659 SONAM SINGH Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3256 GMGC1703660 ABIRAMI RAMESH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3257 GMGC1703661 DEBANGANA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3258 GMGC1703662 SULAGNA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3259 GMGC1703663 ARCHITA GAYEN English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3260 GMGC1703664 JAYASHREE MAJI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3261 GMGC1703665 AYESHI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3262 GMGC1703666 SHREYASHI RAY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3263 GMGC1703668 HUMAIRAH AYMAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3264 GMGC1703669 SIMRAN DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3265 GMGC1703670 SHREYASHI RAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3266 GMGC1703671 SOUMI KHAN Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3267 GMGC1703672 AINDRILA GUHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3268 GMGC1703674 SHALMALI CHATTOPADHYAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3269 GMGC1703675 FARHANA YEASMIN Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3270 GMGC1703676 PRITI RANA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3271 GMGC1703677 SANCHARI BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3272 GMGC1703678 PRAGYA ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3273 GMGC1703679 RACHAITA MAITI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3274 GMGC1703680 MISA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3275 GMGC1703681 TRAYEE SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3276 GMGC1703682 ANKITA ROYCHOUDHURY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3277 GMGC1703683 SANCHARI BISWAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3278 GMGC1703684 MANIDIPA SIKDAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3279 GMGC1703685 SHINJINI CHAUDHURI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3280 GMGC1703686 PRIYA KUMARI SHAW Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3281 GMGC1703687 CHAYANIKA MAITI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3282 GMGC1703688 ANANNYA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3283 GMGC1703689 PRATIMA MISHRA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3284 GMGC1703690 ANKITA ROYCHOUDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3285 GMGC1703691 OLIVIA MULLICK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3286 GMGC1703693 DEBAPRIYA KUNDU Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3287 GMGC1703694 SWAGATA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3288 GMGC1703695 POULOMI BHOWMIK Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3289 GMGC1703696 SREEPARNA NATH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3290 GMGC1703697 AISHI MISHRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3291 GMGC1703698 SOHINI DEY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3292 GMGC1703699 SUVANWITA CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3293 GMGC1703700 KOYEL GHOSAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3294 GMGC1703701 SARANYAA SINHA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3295 GMGC1703702 SUDESHNA GOSWAMI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3296 GMGC1703703 SWAGATA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3297 GMGC1703704 ELLAYA MENA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3298 GMGC1703705 PIYASHA MAJUMDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3299 GMGC1703706 NEDA YASIN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3300 GMGC1703707 SOHINI BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3301 GMGC1703708 ANANYA MANDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3302 GMGC1703710 POULOMEE BANERJEE Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3303 GMGC1703711 PRIYAMEDHA DUTTA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3304 GMGC1703712 SREEMOYEE PAUL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3305 GMGC1703713 PRIYAMEDHA DUTTA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3306 GMGC1703714 DOYEL CHOWDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3307 GMGC1703715 SREEJITA SIKDAR History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3308 GMGC1703716 ANJALI YADAV Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3309 GMGC1703717 SHREYA NANDY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3310 GMGC1703718 SNEHA SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3311 GMGC1703719 SNEHA DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3312 GMGC1703721 RATRI REHMAN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3313 GMGC1703722 DEBALINA SAHA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3314 GMGC1703723 ANIMIKHA PAUL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3315 GMGC1703724 SUNANDA DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3316 GMGC1703725 RACHANA JASH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3317 GMGC1703726 DURBA MUKHERJEE Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3318 GMGC1703727 SHREENIJA BANERJEE Hindi (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3319 GMGC1703730 ANIMIKHA PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3320 GMGC1703731 SHNEHA DEB Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3321 GMGC1703733 RISHITA MAITI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3322 GMGC1703734 SONALI AGARWALA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3323 GMGC1703735 SHRABANTI SARADAR Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3324 GMGC1703736 SANGITA HAZRA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3325 GMGC1703738 ARPITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3326 GMGC1703740 ARPITA DAWN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3327 GMGC1703741 MOUMITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3328 GMGC1703742 PAPIYA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3329 GMGC1703743 ANKITA BHOWMIK Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3330 GMGC1703744 SOUMYASREE PANDIT Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3331 GMGC1703745 TASMIYA JAVED English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3332 GMGC1703746 LABONI ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3333 GMGC1703747 RITUPARNA DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3334 GMGC1703748 ADITI DAWN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3335 GMGC1703749 ATASI ROY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3336 GMGC1703750 ASHISA DAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3337 GMGC1703751 TIASHA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3338 GMGC1703754 ATASI ROY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3339 GMGC1703755 SOUMI PAUL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3340 GMGC1703756 SNEHA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3341 GMGC1703757 BIDISHA BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3342 GMGC1703758 SOYETA SHAW Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3343 GMGC1703759 ASHMITA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3344 GMGC1703760 TIASHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3345 GMGC1703762 SRIJA SUR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3346 GMGC1703763 MOUMITA SAMANTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3347 GMGC1703764 NEHA PRASAD Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3348 GMGC1703765 SHREYASI GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3349 GMGC1703766 MANIKA SARKAR Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3350 GMGC1703767 SUSMITA KOLEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3351 GMGC1703769 SATARUPA HANSDA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3352 GMGC1703770 TIASHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3353 GMGC1703771 JEETSOMA CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3354 GMGC1703772 AFIFA KHATUN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3355 GMGC1703773 NAFEESAH HAQUE Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3356 GMGC1703774 SUDESHNA PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3357 GMGC1703775 SNEHA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3358 GMGC1703777 RAKHI KHAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3359 GMGC1703778 RITWIKA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3360 GMGC1703779 SAYRA SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3361 GMGC1703781 SHALINI SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3362 GMGC1703782 SREYA NASKAR English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3363 GMGC1703783 SUDESHNA PAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3364 GMGC1703784 SOUMITA BAHR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3365 GMGC1703785 ABHIJNA SAMANTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3366 GMGC1703786 SREEJATA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3367 GMGC1703787 RITWIKA BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3368 GMGC1703788 MADHUMITA BHATTACHARYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3369 GMGC1703789 MALLIKA KOLEY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3370 GMGC1703791 SOUMITA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3371 GMGC1703792 MOUSUMI PAUL Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3372 GMGC1703793 ASMITA DATTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3373 GMGC1703795 DEBISHA DEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3374 GMGC1703796 DEBDYOTI BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3375 GMGC1703797 ADITI MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3376 GMGC1703798 ABHIJNA SAMANTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3377 GMGC1703799 SHREEPARNA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3378 GMGC1703800 PRAGYAPRIYA MANDAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3379 GMGC1703801 SOMDATTA GHANTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3380 GMGC1703802 KRITY SINGH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3381 GMGC1703804 SANJANA ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3382 GMGC1703805 PAROMITA RAY CHAUDHURY Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3383 GMGC1703806 NILANJANA DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3384 GMGC1703807 JIGEESHA DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3385 GMGC1703808 SUNANDA JANA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3386 GMGC1703809 HRIDISHA SEN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3387 GMGC1703810 DEBADRITA MUKHOPADHYAY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3388 GMGC1703811 RITIKA SHAH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3389 GMGC1703812 ANANYA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3390 GMGC1703813 SHARANYA DE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3391 GMGC1703814 ADITI MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3392 GMGC1703815 SNEHA KHAN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3393 GMGC1703816 SHINJINI MANDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3394 GMGC1703817 SRISHTI RAY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3395 GMGC1703818 MOUPALI DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3396 GMGC1703819 ZABIN MAHASEBA KHATUN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3397 GMGC1703820 ASMITA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3398 GMGC1703821 MRITTIKA SHARMA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3399 GMGC1703822 MOUSUMI PAUL Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3400 GMGC1703823 SAKSHI SINGH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3401 GMGC1703824 TANDRA CHOUDHURY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3402 GMGC1703825 ANURITI GUHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3403 GMGC1703826 AAFREEN LASKER English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3404 GMGC1703827 PARAMITA DUTTA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3405 GMGC1703828 ANKITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3406 GMGC1703829 JIGEESHA DEY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3407 GMGC1703830 SHINJINI MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3408 GMGC1703831 RAJASHRI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3409 GMGC1703832 SHRISTI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3410 GMGC1703833 MRITTIKA SHARMA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3411 GMGC1703834 SHARANYA DE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3412 GMGC1703835 SATARUPA PODDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3413 GMGC1703836 DEBARATI ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3414 GMGC1703837 SHINJINI MANDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3415 GMGC1703838 SUKANYA MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3416 GMGC1703839 KATHA ROY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3417 GMGC1703840 SANHITA DHAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3418 GMGC1703841 RITOBRITA SEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3419 GMGC1703842 ATREYEE MAITRA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3420 GMGC1703843 BAISAKHI BERA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3421 GMGC1703844 PRAGATI TIWARI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3422 GMGC1703845 ANAMIKA KOLLEY Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3423 GMGC1703846 SHATAVISHA MUKHERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3424 GMGC1703849 SRIJA ADHIKARI History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3425 GMGC1703850 SHALINI CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3426 GMGC1703851 SUHETA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3427 GMGC1703854 NABANITA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3428 GMGC1703855 ISHITA GANGOPADHYAY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3429 GMGC1703856 SANCHARI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3430 GMGC1703857 SHALINI CHATTERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3431 GMGC1703858 LABANYA MANDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3432 GMGC1703859 DEBAYANI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3433 GMGC1703860 RUPSA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3434 GMGC1703861 PRITISHA BANIK Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3435 GMGC1703862 SAMARPITA ROYCHOUDHARY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3436 GMGC1703863 SANCHARI DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3437 GMGC1703864 SAUMI GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3438 GMGC1703865 MOUNAMY PAUL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3439 GMGC1703866 PUJA RANI BHOWMIK Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3440 GMGC1703867 SAYRA SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3441 GMGC1703869 PRATITI SAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3442 GMGC1703871 RISHIKA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3443 GMGC1703872 SHARANYA BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3444 GMGC1703873 BIDISHA DHARA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3445 GMGC1703874 RITTIKA CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3446 GMGC1703875 SUBHANGI SANYAL Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3447 GMGC1703876 RIMI GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3448 GMGC1703878 HENA JAWED Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3449 GMGC1703879 PRATITI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3450 GMGC1703880 MONISHA PATRA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3451 GMGC1703882 ZEENAT KHATOON Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3452 GMGC1703883 AYUSHI SINHA ROY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3453 GMGC1703884 AYUSHI SINHA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3454 GMGC1703885 SHREYA SINHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3455 GMGC1703886 ALISHA NASRIN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3456 GMGC1703887 RISHIKA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3457 GMGC1703888 VAISHNUDEBI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3458 GMGC1703890 RISHIKA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3459 GMGC1703891 SAYONI BHOWMICK Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3460 GMGC1703892 NIMI ASHWARYA Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3461 GMGC1703893 ANKITA RISHI DAS Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3462 GMGC1703894 NIKETA GIRI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3463 GMGC1703895 ADITY SAHA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3464 GMGC1703896 ADITI DUTTA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3465 GMGC1703897 SHREYASI CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3466 GMGC1703898 ARPITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3467 GMGC1703899 LABANYA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3468 GMGC1703900 UTSA HALDAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3469 GMGC1703901 ANWARA HOSSAIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3470 GMGC1703902 SRIJITA BHATTACHARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3471 GMGC1703903 MOUSUMI SARKAR Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3472 GMGC1703904 RADHIKA BHATTER Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3473 GMGC1703905 KOMAL GUPTA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3474 GMGC1703906 RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3475 GMGC1703907 BIDISHA ACHARYA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3476 GMGC1703908 SANJANA SHIL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3477 GMGC1703909 DEBISHA DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3478 GMGC1703910 PARIJAT MITRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3479 GMGC1703912 SUCHANDRA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3480 GMGC1703913 FARHIN AKHTAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3481 GMGC1703914 SUSHMITA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3482 GMGC1703915 DEBISHA DEY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3483 GMGC1703916 TRINA NANDY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3484 GMGC1703917 SOHINI ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3485 GMGC1703918 SABA MUSKAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3486 GMGC1703919 NABANITA HALDAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3487 GMGC1703921 SWASTIKA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3488 GMGC1703922 MOMINA IZAZ Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3489 GMGC1703923 NABANITA HALDAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3490 GMGC1703924 APORNA HALDAR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3491 GMGC1703925 KANKANA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3492 GMGC1703926 MOUBANI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3493 GMGC1703928 MITUSA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3494 GMGC1703929 KANKANA SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3495 GMGC1703930 MOUSUMI PAUL History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3496 GMGC1703931 SRESHTAA DAAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3497 GMGC1703932 SURANJANA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3498 GMGC1703933 SHREYA PALIT Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3499 GMGC1703936 SURANJANA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3500 GMGC1703937 RIYA DUTTA History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3501 GMGC1703938 MOUSUMI MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3502 GMGC1703940 BICHITRITA BHOWMICK English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3503 GMGC1703942 ANUSHKA GHATAK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3504 GMGC1703943 SRIJITA MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3505 GMGC1703944 PRIYADARSHINI GANGULY History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3506 GMGC1703945 SHASWATI PAUL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3507 GMGC1703946 NIVVRITI SAHA Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3508 GMGC1703947 USHOSI ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3509 GMGC1703948 AISHWARYA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3510 GMGC1703949 RITWIKA PAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3511 GMGC1703950 SOUMILI SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3512 GMGC1703951 RAJANYA SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3513 GMGC1703952 NAYANI GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3514 GMGC1703953 SRESHTAA DAAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3515 GMGC1703954 TANIMA GANGULY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3516 GMGC1703955 SHREYOSI KUNDU Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3517 GMGC1703956 SUCHISMITA KUNDU Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3518 GMGC1703957 NAYANIKA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3519 GMGC1703958 SAIMONTIK DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3520 GMGC1703959 RIYA DHARA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3521 GMGC1703960 OINDRILA SARKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3522 GMGC1703961 RITWIKA PAL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3523 GMGC1703962 BHASWATI DUTTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3524 GMGC1703963 SHREEPARNA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3525 GMGC1703964 HELENARA PARVIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3526 GMGC1703965 SHIBANGI MISHRA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3527 GMGC1703966 SILVYA MARIO Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3528 GMGC1703967 TANIMA GANGULY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3529 GMGC1703968 ARKAPRIYA GUHA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3530 GMGC1703969 SABNAM PARVIN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3531 GMGC1703970 PRIYA MALIK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3532 GMGC1703971 SRISTY BOHRA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3533 GMGC1703972 AASPREEHA BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3534 GMGC1703973 RUPKATHA LAHA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3535 GMGC1703974 BIPASHA DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3536 GMGC1703975 SOUMYSHREE ROUTRAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3537 GMGC1703976 RAIMA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3538 GMGC1703977 SREJA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3539 GMGC1703978 AARUSHI SAHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3540 GMGC1703979 ALIVIA DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3541 GMGC1703980 BIPASHA SARKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3542 GMGC1703981 SWETA MITRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3543 GMGC1703982 SUSMITA SAHA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3544 GMGC1703983 ABRITTI SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3545 GMGC1703984 RISHIKA SIMRAN MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3546 GMGC1703985 MEGHA KUMARI PATHAK Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3547 GMGC1703986 RISITA BHADURI Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3548 GMGC1703987 SRIJITA MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3549 GMGC1703988 MEGHALI HALDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3550 GMGC1703990 SHRESHTHA DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3551 GMGC1703991 AFROZA BEGAM Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3552 GMGC1703994 TISTA PAUL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3553 GMGC1703995 RINITA CHOUDHURY Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3554 GMGC1703996 SUKRITI DAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3555 GMGC1703997 SOHINI MAITY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3556 GMGC1703999 TAPAS DASGUPTA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3557 GMGC1704000 ANNESHA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3558 GMGC1704001 TAMASHREE HAZRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3559 GMGC1704002 POULAMI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3560 GMGC1704003 JYOTI RAM Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3561 GMGC1704009 SRISHTI GUPTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3562 GMGC1704011 SWETA GUPTA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3563 GMGC1704012 JOYEE BARMAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3564 GMGC1704013 KRITI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3565 GMGC1704014 SOMAIYA SHAKIL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3566 GMGC1704016 RIYA MISTRY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3567 GMGC1704018 RIA DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3568 GMGC1704019 PRATITI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3569 GMGC1704020 PUJA DAS Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3570 GMGC1704021 ABHISHIKTA SADHU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3571 GMGC1704023 SABITA SHAW Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3572 GMGC1704024 SRAVISTHA DHAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3573 GMGC1704025 SUPARNA ROY Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3574 GMGC1704027 DEBIPRIYA BHATTACHARJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3575 GMGC1704028 SUPARNA DHARA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3576 GMGC1704029 AYANTIKA BANERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3577 GMGC1704030 IRA ANJALI TIRKEY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3578 GMGC1704031 NAINA RANI Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3579 GMGC1704032 AADITI SOMEN BOSE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3580 GMGC1704033 ANANGSHA ROY CHOWDHURY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3581 GMGC1704034 ABHISHIKTA SADHU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3582 GMGC1704035 SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3583 GMGC1704036 SUBHAMITA SIKDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3584 GMGC1704037 ANKITA BHATTACHARYA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3585 GMGC1704038 TAHIRA PARVEEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3586 GMGC1704039 SRITAMA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3587 GMGC1704040 MADHURIMA MAITY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3588 GMGC1704041 SHREYASHI GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3589 GMGC1704042 SUSMITA DEY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3590 GMGC1704043 MOULI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3591 GMGC1704044 SREYASHI DEY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3592 GMGC1704045 SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3593 GMGC1704046 SRIJANI DAS English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3594 GMGC1704047 DEBANGANA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3595 GMGC1704048 SRITAMA MANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3596 GMGC1704049 SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3597 GMGC1704050 JEYA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3598 GMGC1704051 PUJA SONOWAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3599 GMGC1704052 SNEHA MANDAL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3600 GMGC1704053 SAYONI MAZUMDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3601 GMGC1704054 SOMTIRTHA PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3602 GMGC1704055 ARPITA MONDAL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3603 GMGC1704056 KOYENA MAJUMDAR Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3604 GMGC1704057 DEBDATTA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3605 GMGC1704058 SRIJITA SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3606 GMGC1704059 AYANTIKA GANGULY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3607 GMGC1704060 SHREYA BHOWMICK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3608 GMGC1704061 SAYONI MAZUMDAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3609 GMGC1704062 AMRITA PATI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3610 GMGC1704063 MOUMITA BARMAN English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3611 GMGC1704064 SOHINI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3612 GMGC1704065 SHEENA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3613 GMGC1704066 JULEKHA PERVIN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3614 GMGC1704067 SRIJITA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3615 GMGC1704068 RINITA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3616 GMGC1704069 SAHELI GHOSH Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3617 GMGC1704070 AISHI MAJUMDAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3618 GMGC1704071 SHUBHANKITA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3619 GMGC1704072 MEGHA SINHA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3620 GMGC1704073 SUMAN KUMARI MAHATO English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3621 GMGC1704074 SUSMITA DHAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3622 GMGC1704075 NEHA SINHA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3623 GMGC1704076 SHUBHANGI AGARWAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3624 GMGC1704077 AMRITA ADHIKARI Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3625 GMGC1704078 TANIYA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3626 GMGC1704080 DEBDISA TALAPATRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3627 GMGC1704081 ANKITA SAHA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3628 GMGC1704082 SWAGATA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3629 GMGC1704083 SAYANTI SARKAR Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3630 GMGC1704084 POULAMI BOSE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3631 GMGC1704085 SWARNALI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3632 GMGC1704086 SOUMI PORIA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3633 GMGC1704087 NABAPARNA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3634 GMGC1704088 SAMIMA KHATUN Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3635 GMGC1704089 SRITAMA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3636 GMGC1704090 V RENUKA RAO Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3637 GMGC1704091 SOHINI DEB Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3638 GMGC1704092 SHABINA SHABBIR ISHAQUI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3639 GMGC1704093 AMRITA DHAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3640 GMGC1704094 PRATYUSHA PAUL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3641 GMGC1704096 SRIJA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3642 GMGC1704097 ADITI RAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3643 GMGC1704098 PUNAM KUMARI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3644 GMGC1704099 BISAKHA GUCHAIT Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3645 GMGC1704100 SANHATI GHOSH History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3646 GMGC1704101 DEBARATI DAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3647 GMGC1704102 PRERONA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3648 GMGC1704103 RIMA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3649 GMGC1704105 SHREEJITA GHOSH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3650 GMGC1704106 ADITI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3651 GMGC1704107 BIDIPTA SARKAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3652 GMGC1704108 ANWESHA DEY SARKAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3653 GMGC1704109 SATARUPA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3654 GMGC1704110 ADITI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3655 GMGC1704111 ROSHMI DUTTA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3656 GMGC1704112 SUSHMITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3657 GMGC1704113 RIA MALAKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3658 GMGC1704114 JASMIN KHATUN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3659 GMGC1704115 ARPITA PALIT Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3660 GMGC1704116 SATARUPA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3661 GMGC1704117 NEELANJANA BANDYOPADHYAY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3662 GMGC1704118 KOMAL JAISWAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3663 GMGC1704119 PRATITI DEBNATH English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3664 GMGC1704120 MADHUPRIYA CHAKRABARTI Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3665 GMGC1704121 ADRIJA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3666 GMGC1704122 ANNESHA SUTRADHAR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3667 GMGC1704124 MADHUPRIYA CHAKRABARTI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3668 GMGC1704125 ARPITA KAYAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3669 GMGC1704126 APARAJITA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3670 GMGC1704127 SHINJINI MANDAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3671 GMGC1704128 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3672 GMGC1704129 ADRIJA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3673 GMGC1704130 JYOTISMITA NATH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3674 GMGC1704131 SHUVANGI DEY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3675 GMGC1704133 WARISHA MEHBOOB English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3676 GMGC1704134 MUSSHARAT NAAZ Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3677 GMGC1704135 ISHITA GANGOPADHYAY History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3678 GMGC1704136 APARAJITA ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3679 GMGC1704137 ANWESHA SIKDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3680 GMGC1704138 SNEHA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3681 GMGC1704139 APARAJITA ROY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3682 GMGC1704140 AYANTIKA CHAKRABARTI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3683 GMGC1704141 LABANYA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3684 GMGC1704142 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3685 GMGC1704143 SHRUTI GOEL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3686 GMGC1704144 DISHANI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3687 GMGC1704145 AYANTIKA CHAKRABARTI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3688 GMGC1704146 RWITASHRI ROY BANIK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3689 GMGC1704147 SHUSHRUTA AICH Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3690 GMGC1704148 SHANGAMITRA CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3691 GMGC1704149 SOUMI SENGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3692 GMGC1704151 DEBAHUTI SHOME Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3693 GMGC1704152 SUDIPA HORE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3694 GMGC1704153 SREEMAYEE MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3695 GMGC1704154 SAKCHI JAISWAL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3696 GMGC1704157 ASHMITA DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3697 GMGC1704158 RAFIA JAVED Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3698 GMGC1704159 DISHA ROY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3699 GMGC1704160 SHARMISTHA MODAK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3700 GMGC1704161 SHRABANA MANNA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3701 GMGC1704162 ANINDITA MAZUMDAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3702 GMGC1704163 BRITI BHATTACHARYYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3703 GMGC1704164 DISHA ROY History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3704 GMGC1704165 PROMILA MONDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3705 GMGC1704166 BRITI BHATTACHARYYA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3706 GMGC1704167 RAFIA JAVED Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3707 GMGC1704168 ANINDITA MAZUMDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3708 GMGC1704169 BRITI BHATTACHARYYA History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3709 GMGC1704170 ANKITA BHATTACHARYA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3710 GMGC1704172 SHARADLAGNA LAHIRI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3711 GMGC1704173 ARPITA BERA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3712 GMGC1704176 RANITA NANDY Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3713 GMGC1704177 PAYEL DAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3714 GMGC1704178 ARPITA BERA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3715 GMGC1704180 SUCHETA BAG English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3716 GMGC1704181 ANKITA KUNDU Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3717 GMGC1704182 ASHMITA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3718 GMGC1704183 NAMRATTA SARKAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3719 GMGC1704186 NAMRATTA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3720 GMGC1704187 MEGHA SHAH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3721 GMGC1704189 ANKITA MANDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3722 GMGC1704192 SHYANI MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3723 GMGC1704193 SWAGATA SARKAR Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3724 GMGC1704194 ANKITA MANDAL Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3725 GMGC1704195 SHRISTI MANDAL English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3726 GMGC1704197 TUHINA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3727 GMGC1704198 JAYANTI SAMADDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3728 GMGC1704199 SOMDUTTA BASU English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3729 GMGC1704202 APARNA KAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3730 GMGC1704203 SAHEEN PARVEEN English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3731 GMGC1704204 UPASANA GANGULY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3732 GMGC1704206 TINA DOLUI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3733 GMGC1704207 MANISHA BHAKAT English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3734 GMGC1704208 SHREYA MANI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3735 GMGC1704209 AMRITA NANDI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3736 GMGC1704210 ANKITA SHAW Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
3737 GMGC1704211 BRITYA GAYEN Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3738 GMGC1704213 SAYANI BANIK Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3739 GMGC1704214 DEBADRITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3740 GMGC1704215 RASHMITA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3741 GMGC1704216 ABANTIKA BOSE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3742 GMGC1704217 ANUBHA RANI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3743 GMGC1704219 NIDHI SINGH Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3744 GMGC1704220 ATREYEE ROY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3745 GMGC1704221 SWAGATA GHOSH Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3746 GMGC1704222 PARNISHA SINHA DEB English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3747 GMGC1704225 PRERNA SINGH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3748 GMGC1704227 ASMITA POALI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3749 GMGC1704228 PRIYANKA ROY CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3750 GMGC1704230 ASHNA NAJEEB English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3751 GMGC1704231 PRERNA SINGH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3752 GMGC1704233 KUHELI BANIK Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3753 GMGC1704234 SWASTIKA SARKAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3754 GMGC1704235 ROMILA BISWAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3755 GMGC1704237 SUNEHA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3756 GMGC1704238 ANWESHA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3757 GMGC1704239 RUSHA SHAW Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3758 GMGC1704241 FARHANA AHAMED Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3759 GMGC1704242 SHRISTI MANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3760 GMGC1704243 HRISHITA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3761 GMGC1704244 PUJA DATTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3762 GMGC1704245 SREYA RAKSHIT Philosophy (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3763 GMGC1704246 PROMILA MONDAL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3764 GMGC1704247 RAINA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3765 GMGC1704248 MUBASHSHERA ASHFAQUE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3766 GMGC1704249 SRIJONI ACHARYA Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3767 GMGC1704250 KATHAKALI BANERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3768 GMGC1704251 YASMIN KHATUN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3769 GMGC1704252 MRITIKA SAMANTA Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3770 GMGC1704253 MADHUBARSHI DASGUPTA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3771 GMGC1704254 SRIJONI ACHARYA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3772 GMGC1704255 SHREYA SAH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3773 GMGC1704256 SARBANI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3774 GMGC1704257 AYUSHI JAISWAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3775 GMGC1704258 ROUSHNI KHATOON Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3776 GMGC1704259 LINA BISWAS English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3777 GMGC1704260 SHREYA MAITRA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
3778 GMGC1704263 SAUMALI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3779 GMGC1704264 TRISHITA KOLA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3780 GMGC1704266 IVY BHATTACHARJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3781 GMGC1704267 SHREYA MAITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3782 GMGC1704269 SULEKHA TOPPO English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3783 GMGC1704270 SAYANTI CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3784 GMGC1704271 NEHA RAY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3785 GMGC1704272 SUPARNA MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3786 GMGC1704273 PUSPITA KUMAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3787 GMGC1704274 SRIJITA MAITY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3788 GMGC1704275 SANJANA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3789 GMGC1704276 TISYA DAS GUPTA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3790 GMGC1704277 KAJAL BAID Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3791 GMGC1704278 NEHA GOYAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3792 GMGC1704281 RUMA SULTANA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3793 GMGC1704282 NEHA MANDAL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3794 GMGC1704283 SUSMITA SEN Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3795 GMGC1704286 ANANGSHA ROY CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3796 GMGC1704287 SAONI SAHA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3797 GMGC1704288 MEHR AKHTAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3798 GMGC1704289 ANTARA SINGHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3799 GMGC1704290 RIYA PAUL Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3800 GMGC1704291 MAHASWETA GHOSH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3801 GMGC1704292 SAYANI CHANDA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3802 GMGC1704293 SAYANTI BANERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3803 GMGC1704295 SHOUMITA SINHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3804 GMGC1704296 MEHR AKHTAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3805 GMGC1704297 ANJANI KALWANI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3806 GMGC1704298 SHIFA ASHRAF Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3807 GMGC1704299 MEGHALI CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3808 GMGC1704300 SRIRANJANI GUHA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3809 GMGC1704301 EKATA GHOSAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3810 GMGC1704302 DEBRUPA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3811 GMGC1704303 PALLAVI PATEL Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3812 GMGC1704304 SHILPASREE BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3813 GMGC1704306 UPASANA DAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3814 GMGC1704308 TRISHA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3815 GMGC1704309 MEGHA ACHARJYA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3816 GMGC1704310 SUTRISHNA HALDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3817 GMGC1704311 ANJALI GORETH Bengali (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3818 GMGC1704312 DEBJANISAHA English (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3819 GMGC1704313 SHILPI BOYAL English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3820 GMGC1704314 LIZA BISWAS English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3821 GMGC1704315 ANWESHA BHOWMICK English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3822 GMGC1704316 SUBANGI SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3823 GMGC1704317 RIMA MITRA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3824 GMGC1704319 GARGI DUTTA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3825 GMGC1704320 NIPA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3826 GMGC1704321 NASIMA PARVIN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3827 GMGC1704322 SWAGATA BANERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3828 GMGC1704323 YUKTA SHARMA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3829 GMGC1704324 PINKI HALDER Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3830 GMGC1704325 MUSKAN MARWAH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3831 GMGC1704326 SHREYASHROYEE BISWAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3832 GMGC1704327 MANSI PATEL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3833 GMGC1704328 BABLY DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3834 GMGC1704329 PARBATI HEMBRAM Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3835 GMGC1704330 SHREYASI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3836 GMGC1704331 MADHUMANTI BHATTACHARYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3837 GMGC1704332 ISHANI CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3838 GMGC1704333 POULABI DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3839 GMGC1704336 NEHA SINGH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3840 GMGC1704337 RUKHSAR AHMED Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3841 GMGC1704338 ANANYA CHAKRABORTY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3842 GMGC1704340 ARUNDHATI GHOSH Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3843 GMGC1704341 PRERONA MUNSHI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3844 GMGC1704342 SOHINI TALUKDAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3845 GMGC1704344 SAMOYETA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3846 GMGC1704345 SHIVANI KUMARI Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3847 GMGC1704346 APOORVA CHOUDHARY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3848 GMGC1704348 BOSHITA MAULIK Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3849 GMGC1704349 SAYANTEE CHAKRABARTI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3850 GMGC1704350 ARCHI BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3851 GMGC1704351 SHIVANI KUMARI Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3852 GMGC1704352 RATRI MAJUMDER Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3853 GMGC1704353 KRISHITA MUKHERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3854 GMGC1704354 ANINDITA MAZUMDAR English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3855 GMGC1704355 ANKITA BAGANI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3856 GMGC1704356 IPSHITA SUR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3857 GMGC1704357 KAUSHANI DUTTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3858 GMGC1704358 RISITA KAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3859 GMGC1704359 SAYANTEE CHAKRABARTI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3860 GMGC1704360 TRINASHRI CHANDA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3861 GMGC1704361 SHARMI SEN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3862 GMGC1704363 DOREMI BALA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3863 GMGC1704364 PAYAL GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3864 GMGC1704365 DISHA MITRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3865 GMGC1704366 NEELANJANA BHATTACHARJEE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3866 GMGC1704370 DONA JANA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3867 GMGC1704371 ARIJITA SENAPATI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3868 GMGC1704372 DISHA MITRA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3869 GMGC1704373 FATMA ZOHRA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3870 GMGC1704374 SAYANTANI DEY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3871 GMGC1704375 SINJORY BOSE History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3872 GMGC1704376 PUNAM MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3873 GMGC1704377 RAI GANGULY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3874 GMGC1704378 URNESHA BHATTCHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3875 GMGC1704379 MADHUSHREE DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3876 GMGC1704380 ZARIFA RAHMAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3877 GMGC1704381 MADHUSHREE DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
3878 GMGC1704382 PUNAM MUKHERJEE History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
3879 GMGC1704383 IPSITA SUR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3880 GMGC1704385 PRIYANKA SARKAR Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3881 GMGC1704386 ARIAN HOQUE History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3882 GMGC1704387 PRIYANKA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3883 GMGC1704388 RITUJA BAKSHI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3884 GMGC1704389 RITUJA BAKSHI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3885 GMGC1704390 BIYAS MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3886 GMGC1704392 POULAMI GARAI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3887 GMGC1704393 AVINANDITA DAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3888 GMGC1704394 MEGHANJALI CHANDA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3889 GMGC1704395 ANKITA RISHI DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3890 GMGC1704396 DUEL GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3891 GMGC1704397 SEERSHA CHAUDHURI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3892 GMGC1704398 MITALI ROY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3893 GMGC1704399 SHREYA SAH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
3894 GMGC1704400 NAMRATTA SARKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3895 GMGC1704401 SWAGATALAKSHMI ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3896 GMGC1704402 ASHISA DAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3897 GMGC1704403 SNEHA KHAN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3898 GMGC1704404 ANKITA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3899 GMGC1704405 SUNITA SONKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3900 GMGC1704406 BARSHANA SAROJINI PODDAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3901 GMGC1704407 SUSMITA GHOSH Bengali (H)-Geography (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3902 GMGC1704408 AYUSHI GUHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3903 GMGC1704409 MOULI MANDAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3904 GMGC1704410 MONALISA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3905 GMGC1704411 DEBOLINA PODDER Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3906 GMGC1704413 SWATI GUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3907 GMGC1704414 AMBREEN SARFARAZ Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3908 GMGC1704415 MANVI KUMARI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3909 GMGC1704417 SHAILANGI DAS Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3910 GMGC1704418 ANUSHA SANYAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3911 GMGC1704419 ANWITA ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3912 GMGC1704420 SHALINI GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3913 GMGC1704421 SHREYA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3914 GMGC1704422 ANWITA ROY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3915 GMGC1704423 ANUSHA SANYAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3916 GMGC1704425 SRIJOYEE SAHA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3917 GMGC1704426 ADRITA CHAKRABORTTY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3918 GMGC1704427 RITAJA SAHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3919 GMGC1704428 SANA FATIMA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3920 GMGC1704429 MOBASSHRIN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3921 GMGC1704430 URMIMALA DEV History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3922 GMGC1704431 KOUSHIKI DAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3923 GMGC1704432 RASHI PANDEY Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
3924 GMGC1704433 MOUMITA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3925 GMGC1704435 SWETA KUMARI GUPTA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3926 GMGC1704436 ISHITA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3927 GMGC1704437 SANA FATIMA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3928 GMGC1704438 KOUSHIKI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3929 GMGC1704439 ANKITA GHOSH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
3930 GMGC1704441 BHAVNI SIKDAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3931 GMGC1704442 SANA FATIMA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3932 GMGC1704443 MEDHA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3933 GMGC1704444 MONAZZA PARVEEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3934 GMGC1704445 ANKANA SOME Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3935 GMGC1704446 NADA IBRAR History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3936 GMGC1704447 MEGHNA CHATTERJEE Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3937 GMGC1704448 RIYA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3938 GMGC1704449 ANISHA ROY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3939 GMGC1704451 ORCHISMITA PAL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3940 GMGC1704452 SAYORI NAG Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3941 GMGC1704453 AANKHI SARBADHIKARY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3942 GMGC1704454 TAPAJA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3943 GMGC1704455 SUMATI MAITY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3944 GMGC1704456 SHRADDHA PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3945 GMGC1704457 SUMATI MAITY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3946 GMGC1704458 AADHYA CHOUDHARY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3947 GMGC1704459 RUMKI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3948 GMGC1704460 ADRIJA SAHA Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3949 GMGC1704461 NILIMA MANDI Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3950 GMGC1704462 ISHITA NATH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3951 GMGC1704463 AMRITA SENGUPTA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3952 GMGC1704464 SRESTHA BASU Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3953 GMGC1704465 MADHURIMA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3954 GMGC1704466 SOMRUPA BASAK Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3955 GMGC1704467 SHABISTA KHAN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3956 GMGC1704468 SRIJEETA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
3957 GMGC1704469 SRIJONI SIKDAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3958 GMGC1704470 SUJITA DUNGDUNG Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3959 GMGC1704471 RAJASI PAUL Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3960 GMGC1704472 NILANJANA MITRA English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3961 GMGC1704473 RESHMI KUMARI THAKUR Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3962 GMGC1704474 SOMHITA DAS Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3963 GMGC1704475 DIKSHA YADAV English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3964 GMGC1704476 SOHINI SEN Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3965 GMGC1704477 MOUMI PAUL Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3966 GMGC1704478 SRITAMA BHATTACHARJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3967 GMGC1704479 NIMI ASHWARYA Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
3968 GMGC1704480 OINDRILA GHOSH History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3969 GMGC1704482 UPASANA PAUL History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3970 GMGC1704483 TRIPTI MISHRA Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3971 GMGC1704485 OINDRILA MITRA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
3972 GMGC1704486 SOHINI SEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3973 GMGC1704487 OINDRILA MITRA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3974 GMGC1704488 SANJANA RAI Political Science (H)-Hindi (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3975 GMGC1704490 DEBDATTA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3976 GMGC1704491 BHAGYASHREE CHATTERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3977 GMGC1704492 ANKITA SEN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3978 GMGC1704493 SUSMITA DEY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
3979 GMGC1704494 AFREEN ARA Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3980 GMGC1704495 S JAI SHREE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3981 GMGC1704496 MUSHARRAT SHAKIL English (H)-Geography (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
3982 GMGC1704497 TIYASHA DE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3983 GMGC1704498 RAKHI SINGH Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3984 GMGC1704499 SUBHANGI SAHA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
3985 GMGC1704500 BIPASHA ROY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3986 GMGC1704502 ISHANEE DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3987 GMGC1704503 SRINJANA SARKAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3988 GMGC1704504 SAMRIDDHI SENGUPTA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3989 GMGC1704505 NAMRATA BOSE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3990 GMGC1704506 NIKITA MUKERI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
3991 GMGC1704507 DIPTASRI DE English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
3992 GMGC1704508 SAMRIDDHI SENGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
3993 GMGC1704509 NIKITA MUKERJI Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
3994 GMGC1704511 DIKSHA TEWARI Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
3995 GMGC1704513 SARBARI DASGUPTA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3996 GMGC1704514 ANKITA KAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
3997 GMGC1704515 NAMRATA BHADRA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3998 GMGC1704516 DEBANGANA BASAK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3999 GMGC1704517 SIMRON UPADHAYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4000 GMGC1704518 RILEENA SANYAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4001 GMGC1704519 PRIYANKA KUMARI English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4002 GMGC1704521 SABNAM SABIHA BEGAM Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4003 GMGC1704522 POULOMI DAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4004 GMGC1704523 ANINDITA HALDAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4005 GMGC1704524 SHWETA KUMARI English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4006 GMGC1704525 SIMRAN BHASKAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4007 GMGC1704526 GARGI SHYAM Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4008 GMGC1704528 ARUNDHATI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4009 GMGC1704529 PRIYA PRIYADARSHINI English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4010 GMGC1704530 GOURI GANGULY Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4011 GMGC1704532 ANWESHA PAL CHAUDHURI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4012 GMGC1704534 ARCHITA PAUL Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4013 GMGC1704535 PRAGYA MISHRA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4014 GMGC1704536 SHREYA BHADURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4015 GMGC1704537 ANKITA BAKSHI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4016 GMGC1704538 SWAGATA CHATTOPADHYAY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4017 GMGC1704539 RINIKA ROY CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4018 GMGC1704540 AMRITA ADHIKARI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4019 GMGC1704541 KAJAL SINGH History (H)-Political Science (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4020 GMGC1704542 BIMOCHAN TAMANG YONZON English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4021 GMGC1704543 TUNISHA BANERJEE Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4022 GMGC1704544 DISHAGNI BAGCHI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4023 GMGC1704545 SNIGDHA KUNDU English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4024 GMGC1704546 SNEHA ROY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
4025 GMGC1704547 SOUMIKA CHAKRABORTY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4026 GMGC1704548 KUNJANKIT LEPCHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4027 GMGC1704549 KOYAL ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4028 GMGC1704550 SWARNALI MANDAL Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4029 GMGC1704552 AAISHIKA DEY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4030 GMGC1704553 ATASIDAS Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4031 GMGC1704554 MANASWINI ROY Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
4032 GMGC1704555 ROSHMITA SARKAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4033 GMGC1704557 MUSKAAN PRIYADARSHINY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4034 GMGC1704558 NAHID PARVEEN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4035 GMGC1704560 AISHEE CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4036 GMGC1704561 SUCHETA DAS Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4037 GMGC1704562 PRATYUSHA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4038 GMGC1704563 SRIJANI DAS History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4039 GMGC1704564 GAUHAR AHMED Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4040 GMGC1704565 CHANDANI SAREN English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4041 GMGC1704566 SRIJEETA DEY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4042 GMGC1704567 SUTAPA BARMAN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4043 GMGC1704568 SHARANYA BANERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4044 GMGC1704569 NABAMITA SINHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4045 GMGC1704570 DEBOSMITA CHOUDHURI English (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4046 GMGC1704571 SARANIKA MONDAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4047 GMGC1704572 SAYANI DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4048 GMGC1704574 ASMITA ROY Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
4049 GMGC1704575 MUSKAN BHARTI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4050 GMGC1704576 SAYANI DAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4051 GMGC1704577 PUJA GUPTA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4052 GMGC1704578 SHEBATI KUNDU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4053 GMGC1704579 RIYA PODDAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4054 GMGC1704580 SUVADRA RAKSHIT Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4055 GMGC1704581 DEBASMITA SAHA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4056 GMGC1704582 RIYA BASAK History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4057 GMGC1704583 TAPAJA CHAKRABORTY History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4058 GMGC1704584 DEVADATTAA SAHA English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4059 GMGC1704585 SREEJITA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4060 GMGC1704586 SAMRITA ADHIKARY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4061 GMGC1704587 PRAGGYAPAROMITA BISWAS Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4062 GMGC1704588 ABHA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4063 GMGC1704589 SIMRAN REKHI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4064 GMGC1704591 NAMRATA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4065 GMGC1704593 SAYANI DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4066 GMGC1704594 ANUPAMA SARDAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4067 GMGC1704595 REETTIKA BISWAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4068 GMGC1704596 SUTANUKA GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4069 GMGC1704597 PUJA PAUL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4070 GMGC1704598 MADHURIMA CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4071 GMGC1704599 ANWESHA SARKAR History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
4072 GMGC1704600 UPASANA GANGULY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4073 GMGC1704601 KAMALIKA ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4074 GMGC1704602 DEBASMITA GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4075 GMGC1704603 ATMAJA BISWAS English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4076 GMGC1704604 DEBOSMITA DASH Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4077 GMGC1704608 ADITI NAG Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4078 GMGC1704609 ADRIJA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4079 GMGC1704610 SANCHITA PANI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4080 GMGC1704611 ANKITA CHOWDHURY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4081 GMGC1704612 ARZUMAND BANO Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4082 GMGC1704613 TAMANNA NASRIN PARVEEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4083 GMGC1704615 VINEET SEKHON Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4084 GMGC1704616 SAMADRITA GANGULY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4085 GMGC1704617 UPASANA HORE Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4086 GMGC1704618 SUMONA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4087 GMGC1704619 SNEHA MAJUMDER English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4088 GMGC1704620 MADHUMITA PODDAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4089 GMGC1704621 SHARBARI SEN English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4090 GMGC1704622 SRESTHA CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4091 GMGC1704623 LOKASREE DUTTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4092 GMGC1704624 RANJITA BISWAS English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4093 GMGC1704625 DEYASINI ROY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4094 GMGC1704626 SUBARNA BISWAS Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4095 GMGC1704627 SNEHA BISWAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
4096 GMGC1704628 ZUHAIRA ALI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4097 GMGC1704629 ZOYA RAZA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4098 GMGC1704630 ZUHAIRA ALI Hindi (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4099 GMGC1704631 SHREYA SARRAF Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4100 GMGC1704632 ZOYA RAZA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4101 GMGC1704633 ANKITA LAMA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4102 GMGC1704634 TARANNUM AGWAN Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4103 GMGC1704635 AISHWARYA DASH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4104 GMGC1704636 ANJALI TOPNO Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4105 GMGC1704637 SWETA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4106 GMGC1704638 MANISHA MAHATA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4107 GMGC1704639 POUSHALI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4108 GMGC1704640 LUMBINI MONDAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4109 GMGC1704641 ROHINI PRASAD Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4110 GMGC1704642 SURAIYA PARVEEN Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
4111 GMGC1704644 MOUMITA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4112 GMGC1704645 KAYANAT HAQUE Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4113 GMGC1704646 BHASWATI BARMAN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4114 GMGC1704647 SOUMIKA PRASAD Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4115 GMGC1704648 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4116 GMGC1704649 KANKONA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4117 GMGC1704650 SHREYASI GHOSH Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4118 GMGC1704651 KEVILENUO Political Science (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4119 GMGC1704652 SNEHA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4120 GMGC1704653 SHRESTHA BISWAS Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4121 GMGC1704654 TRISHA PANDA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4122 GMGC1704655 SHAHELI PAUL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4123 GMGC1704656 PREMILA PRADHAN Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
4124 GMGC1704657 JUNE SARDAR Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4125 GMGC1704658 SHURUTI AGARWAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4126 GMGC1704659 RIYA THAKUR English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4127 GMGC1704660 INDRANI NASKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4128 GMGC1704661 LOPAMUDRA BISWAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4129 GMGC1704662 ESHANI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4130 GMGC1704663 SUCHETA DAS Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4131 GMGC1704664 SOUMI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4132 GMGC1704665 BINA KABIRAJ Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4133 GMGC1704666 SUSHMITA MSIRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4134 GMGC1704667 PRITIKANA BHUIMALI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4135 GMGC1704668 SHINJINEE BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4136 GMGC1704669 PALLABI ROY English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4137 GMGC1704671 RIMI GHOSH Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4138 GMGC1704672 SOUMYA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4139 GMGC1704673 SAMADRITA GANGULY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4140 GMGC1704674 VASWATI KUNDU Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4141 GMGC1704675 POULAMI MAITI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4142 GMGC1704676 ANISHA DUTTA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4143 GMGC1704677 SUMONA BANERJEE Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
4144 GMGC1704678 SEHENAZ PARVIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4145 GMGC1704679 TAMASI SAMADDER English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4146 GMGC1704680 KOUSUMI BRAHMA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4147 GMGC1704682 SURABHI DHAR Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4148 GMGC1704683 TUHINA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4149 GMGC1704684 ABHIJNA SAMANTA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4150 GMGC1704686 SNEHA ROY Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
4151 GMGC1704687 PRITHA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4152 GMGC1704688 PALLABI SEAL Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4153 GMGC1704689 SAYANI MAJUMDER Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4154 GMGC1704690 ANUSHREYA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4155 GMGC1704692 APRODITI ACHARYA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4156 GMGC1704693 PROMA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4157 GMGC1704694 PRIKRITI CHANDA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4158 GMGC1704695 JOYETA CHOWDHURY English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4159 GMGC1704696 POULOMI DHAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4160 GMGC1704697 SHREETAMA BASU Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4161 GMGC1704698 PUSHPITA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4162 GMGC1704699 PRIYANKA SINGH Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4163 GMGC1704700 BANYA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4164 GMGC1704701 ISHITA GANGOPADHYAY History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4165 GMGC1704702 BALA SINGH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4166 GMGC1704703 KAINAAT AFZAL Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4167 GMGC1704704 POULAMI DUTTA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4168 GMGC1704705 POULOMI DHAR Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4169 GMGC1704706 SANCHARI MAITY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4170 GMGC1704707 PRIYANKA DUTTA Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4171 GMGC1704708 PURBA KUNDU Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
4172 GMGC1704709 SHREYOSREE ROY Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4173 GMGC1704710 ANANYA PAUL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4174 GMGC1704711 ANUSRI PRAHARAJ Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4175 GMGC1704712 SAYANTI BAG English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4176 GMGC1704713 SHRUTI BORA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4177 GMGC1704714 TABASSUM NIGAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4178 GMGC1704715 ADITI DUTTA History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
4179 GMGC1704716 RIMA CHATTERJEE Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4180 GMGC1704717 ISHANI RAY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4181 GMGC1704718 TIYASA BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4182 GMGC1704720 SANCHARI MAITY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4183 GMGC1704721 MAHIMA DAS Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
4184 GMGC1704722 NABANITA GOSWAMI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4185 GMGC1704723 DEBOPRIYA SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4186 GMGC1704724 SUBHANGIE KUNDU Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4187 GMGC1704725 SUKANNYA BOSE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4188 GMGC1704726 JOYEETA DAS English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4189 GMGC1704727 JIGYASA DWIVEDI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4190 GMGC1704728 DEBOSMITA SOM Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4191 GMGC1704731 SAYANTANI DEY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4192 GMGC1704732 ANKITA MONDAL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4193 GMGC1704733 NANDINI BARMAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4194 GMGC1704736 NANDINI BARMAN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4195 GMGC1704737 DEBDYOTI BANERNEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4196 GMGC1704738 PRAPTI ROY English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4197 GMGC1704739 PRAPTI ROY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4198 GMGC1704740 NANDITA MONDAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4199 GMGC1704741 PRAPTI ROY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4200 GMGC1704742 RUPSHA BHOWMICK History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4201 GMGC1704743 SANCHARI MAITY Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4202 GMGC1704744 PRERANA BOSE Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4203 GMGC1704745 SAYANTI SAHA Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
4204 GMGC1704746 SHILPI CHAKRABORTY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4205 GMGC1704748 LUMBINI MONDAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4206 GMGC1704749 SABRIN HUSSAIN Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4207 GMGC1704750 PRITHA BHORE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4208 GMGC1704751 LINA BISWAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4209 GMGC1704752 LABANI BISWAS Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
4210 GMGC1704753 DEBASHRITA POLLEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4211 GMGC1704754 AGNAYI DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4212 GMGC1704755 ANKITA MANNA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4213 GMGC1704756 SUDESHNA KOLEY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4214 GMGC1704757 ANKITA MANNA Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4215 GMGC1704758 AROTRIKA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
4216 GMGC1704759 NAVANITA LAHIRI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4217 GMGC1704760 BANI TALUKDAR Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4218 GMGC1704761 ANOUSHKA MITRA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4219 GMGC1704762 DEBAPARNA SENGUPTA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4220 GMGC1704763 CHANCHAL TIWARI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4221 GMGC1704764 SUBHI KUMARI Hindi (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4222 GMGC1704765 ANTARA DAS Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4223 GMGC1704766 ANINDITA BARURI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4224 GMGC1704767 CHANDRADIPA MUKHERJEE English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4225 GMGC1704768 ANTOSHA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4226 GMGC1704769 ALANKRITA DATTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4227 GMGC1704770 ANWESHA SANTRA Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4228 GMGC1704771 MRINMOYEE BHATTACHARYYA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4229 GMGC1704772 TRISHNANJANA BANERJEE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4230 GMGC1704774 SNEHA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4231 GMGC1704775 KANKANA PAUL Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4232 GMGC1704777 AMRITA SARDAR Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4233 GMGC1704778 RITWIMA ROY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
4234 GMGC1704779 AYUSHI HIREN SANGHVI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4235 GMGC1704780 DONA RAY Education (H)-History (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
4236 GMGC1704781 HERA AFREEN Political Science (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4237 GMGC1704782 RANITA ADHIKARI Bengali (H)-Philosophy (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
4238 GMGC1704783 KRANDOSHI GOSWAMI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4239 GMGC1704784 AHONA BHANJA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4240 GMGC1704787 MAHASHWETA BHATTACHARJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4241 GMGC1704788 ALANKRITA DATTA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4242 GMGC1704789 KAMALPREET KAUR Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4243 GMGC1704790 QUEEN SHARMA Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4244 GMGC1704791 Y JANBENI EZUNG Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4245 GMGC1704792 KOYAL THAKUR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4246 GMGC1704793 MASUMA SULTANA Education (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4247 GMGC1704794 DISHANI DAS Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4248 GMGC1704795 MOHANA KABASI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4249 GMGC1704796 JHELUM MUKHERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4250 GMGC1704797 PALLABI PAUL Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4251 GMGC1704799 MOHANA KABASI English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4252 GMGC1704800 PALLABI PAUL Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4253 GMGC1704801 KOUSHAMBI PHADIKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4254 GMGC1704802 ARUNIMA ADHIKARI Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4255 GMGC1704803 MRITTIKA BISWAS Education (H)-History (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4256 GMGC1704804 SWATI CHATTERJEE Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4257 GMGC1704805 SRIJA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4258 GMGC1704806 ARUNIMA ADHIKARI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4259 GMGC1704807 PURNIMA BARMAN English (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4260 GMGC1704808 MANALI MAZUMDAR English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4261 GMGC1704809 SAYANI GIRI Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4262 GMGC1704810 NITUSREE SAHA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4263 GMGC1704811 SUDIPA MAITY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4264 GMGC1704812 SOURAMITA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4265 GMGC1704814 SRIJITA SARKAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4266 GMGC1704815 BARSHA CHOWDHURY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4267 GMGC1704816 TASNIM SAMAD Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4268 GMGC1704818 SOHINI BISWAS Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4269 GMGC1704819 SOHINICHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4270 GMGC1704820 PRATITI DASGUPTA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4271 GMGC1704821 PRIYANKA HAZRA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4272 GMGC1704822 SHAYERI MUKHOPADHYAY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4273 GMGC1704823 SRIJEETA BANERJEE Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4274 GMGC1704824 ISHITA BISWAS History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4275 GMGC1704825 SNEHA PAL Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4276 GMGC1704826 POULOMI MAJI English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
4277 GMGC1704828 SWAGATAMA GHOSH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4278 GMGC1704829 SUDAKSHINA DAS Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4279 GMGC1704830 SOURAVI MONDAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4280 GMGC1704831 PRATYAYEE PAN Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
4281 GMGC1704832 PRATITI DASGUPTA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4282 GMGC1704833 SRIJONI GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4283 GMGC1704834 SARIKA KUMARI English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4284 GMGC1704835 DEEPANWITA DUTT Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4285 GMGC1704836 BANASHREE CHOWDHURY Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4286 GMGC1704837 SNEHA GHOSH English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4287 GMGC1704838 MADHURIMA DAS Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4288 GMGC1704839 SHATAKSHI MITRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4289 GMGC1704840 APARAJITA ROY English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4290 GMGC1704841 SUSMITA GOP Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4291 GMGC1704842 MASUMA RAHMAN Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4292 GMGC1704843 SUSMITA GOP Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4293 GMGC1704844 RANJINI BANERJEE Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4294 GMGC1704845 SUNANDA ROY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4295 GMGC1704846 LAHARI BHATTACHARYYA Psychology (H)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4296 GMGC1704847 ANWESHA SARKAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4297 GMGC1704848 RITU English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4298 GMGC1704849 PROMITA CHATTERJEE English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4299 GMGC1704850 ANWESHA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4300 GMGC1704851 JAYEETA DUTTA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4301 GMGC1704853 LAHARI BHATTACHARYYA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4302 GMGC1704854 IPSITAPRAMANIK Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4303 GMGC1704855 SUSMITA PAIK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4304 GMGC1704856 ANWESHA SARKAR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4305 GMGC1704857 LEONY FALIA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4306 GMGC1704858 IPSITA PRAMANIK Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4307 GMGC1704859 ANNESHA KUNDU Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4308 GMGC1704860 ANWESHA SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4309 GMGC1704861 SUBARNA DHANG Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4310 GMGC1704862 DISHA DEY English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4311 GMGC1704863 KASTURI MITRA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4312 GMGC1704865 Sakshi Priya Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4313 GMGC1704866 RANJINI BANERJEE Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4314 GMGC1704867 SUSMITA DUTTA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4315 GMGC1704868 MUNAZZA ASHRAF Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4316 GMGC1704869 SREEJITA GHOSH English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4317 GMGC1704870 PINKI GAZI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
4318 GMGC1704871 RANJINI BANERJEE English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
4319 GMGC1704872 AINDRILA CHANDRA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4320 GMGC1704873 SNEHA MALLICK Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4321 GMGC1704874 DIPOSMITA SENGUPTA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4322 GMGC1704875 SHREETAMA BASU Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4323 GMGC1704876 SUMONA ROY Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4324 GMGC1704877 AHANA BASU English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4325 GMGC1704878 AYANTIKA DALUI Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4326 GMGC1704880 SRIJANEE PANJA Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4327 GMGC1704881 SWARNANJALI KARMAKAR History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4328 GMGC1704882 NAFISA PARVIN Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4329 GMGC1704883 ANUJA PATRA Education (H)-History (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4330 GMGC1704885 SATHI DEBNATH English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4331 GMGC1704886 SARITA GHOSH Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4332 GMGC1704887 SRIJITA CHAKRABARTI Political Science (H)-Geography (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4333 GMGC1704888 POULOMI NANDI Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4334 GMGC1704889 TAMALI SAHA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4335 GMGC1704890 RAJASHREE SAMUI Political Science (H)-History (G)-Geography (G) 200
4336 GMGC1704891 SHRESTHA DE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4337 GMGC1704892 TAMALI SAHA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4338 GMGC1704893 SRIJITA JOARDAR Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4339 GMGC1704894 SWAGATA DAS Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4340 GMGC1704895 SREEJANI DALUI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4341 GMGC1704896 NIRAJA RAY Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4342 GMGC1704897 ADREEJA DEBMANDAL English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4343 GMGC1704898 PRATIKSHA KUMARI JAIN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4344 GMGC1704899 SANJANA DAS Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
4345 GMGC1704900 SHRUTI ROY MUHURI Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4346 GMGC1704901 SUDESHNA LAHIRY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4347 GMGC1704902 PROTYUSHA CHATTERJEE Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4348 GMGC1704903 PRIYA BHOWMICK Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4349 GMGC1704904 PALLABI SINHA Geography (H)-Elective English (G)-Economics (G) 200
4350 GMGC1704905 ANISHA ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4351 GMGC1704906 PROTYUSHA CHATTERJEE Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Sanskrit (G) 200
4352 GMGC1704907 BABIN MAJUMDER Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4353 GMGC1704908 NIVEDITA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4354 GMGC1704909 SHRUTI GOEL Political Science (H)-History (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4355 GMGC1704910 PALLABI SINHA Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
4356 GMGC1704911 PALLABI SINHA English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4357 GMGC1704912 ANKITA MAITI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4358 GMGC1704914 PAPRI SANA History (H)-Philosophy (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4359 GMGC1704915 REEYA MAJHI Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4360 GMGC1704916 ANKITA SEN Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4361 GMGC1704917 ANKITA MAITI Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4362 GMGC1704918 SAMPRITI ROY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4363 GMGC1704919 SHREYA DAS Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4364 GMGC1704920 NOWRIN SAIKH Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
4365 GMGC1704921 SMRITI SINHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4366 GMGC1704922 PINKI GAZI History (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
4367 GMGC1704923 SMRITI SINHA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
4368 GMGC1704924 SREEJA GHOSH English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4369 GMGC1704925 SMRITI SINHA English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4370 GMGC1704926 SHOMOSHREE SARKAR English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4371 GMGC1704927 MARTINA SINGHA English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4372 GMGC1704928 INDER DEEP KAUR History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
4373 GMGC1704929 ANISHA SARKAR Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4374 GMGC1704930 ANKITA SARAOGI Education (H)-Psychology (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4375 GMGC1704931 TABASSUM History (H)-Elective English (G)-Education (G) 200
4376 GMGC1704932 MADHURIMA BARMAN Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4377 GMGC1704933 MUSKAN TAPARIA Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4378 GMGC1704934 ANMOL JHA Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4379 GMGC1704935 ASMITA MUKHERJEE Psychology (H)-Political Science (G)-Economics (G) 200
4380 GMGC1704936 RANITA ADHIKARI Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
4381 GMGC1704937 ASMITA MUKHERJEE Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Sociology Science (G) 200
4382 GMGC1704938 PRATUYASHA JANA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4383 GMGC1704940 ASMITA MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Economics (G) 200
4384 GMGC1704941 ASMITA MUKHERJEE Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4385 GMGC1704942 TIYASHA JANA Geography (H)-Education (G)-Political Science (G) 200
4386 GMGC1704943 ANAMIKA GHOSE English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4387 GMGC1704944 RANITA ADHIKARI Geography (H)-Sanskrit (G)-Education (G) 200
4388 GMGC1704945 ARYAMA Political Science (H)-History (G)-Economics (G) 200
4389 GMGC1704948 PAPRI SANA Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4390 GMGC1704949 SNEHA BANERJEE Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4391 GMGC1704950 ANKITA MONDAL English (H)-Geography (G)-Education (G) 200
4392 GMGC1704951 SRIJITA BANERJEE Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4393 GMGC1704952 CHANDRIMA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4394 GMGC1704953 ZAINAB KAUSAR Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4395 GMGC1704954 AMRITA BHADURI Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4396 GMGC1704955 RAMSHA AKHTAR Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics (V)-Chemistry (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4397 GMGC1704956 RANJITA AGARWAL English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
4398 GMGC1704957 SHIREEN SULTANA English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4399 GMGC1704958 MOHIMA ROYCHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4400 GMGC1704959 AHANA BASU History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4401 GMGC1704960 SOUMILI CHATTERJEE Political Science (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4402 GMGC1704961 PALLABI GANGULY Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4403 GMGC1704962 SHIREEN SULTANA History (H)-Political Science (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4404 GMGC1704963 SHREYASI MITRA THAKUR Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4405 GMGC1704964 APARUPA SAHA Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4406 GMGC1704965 NANDINI VERMA Education (H)-History (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4407 GMGC1704966 ANANYA JANA English (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4408 GMGC1704967 PARITA NITIN SHAH History (H)-Education (G)-Sociology (G) 200
4409 GMGC1704968 SAMAPTI DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4410 GMGC1704969 MIMANI NAG English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Bengali (G) 200
4411 GMGC1704970 ADITI JAISWAL Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4412 GMGC1704971 RRITWIKA ROY CHOWDHURY English (H)-Geography (G)-Hindi (G) 200
4413 GMGC1704972 ANWESHA DEY Physics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
4414 GMGC1704973 SREEJA GHOSH Psychology (H)-Economics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4415 GMGC1704974 ASHMITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)-Sociology (G)-History (G) 200
4416 GMGC1704977 SHAKSHI SWARNKAR English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
4417 GMGC1704978 RRITWIKA ROY CHOWDHURY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4418 GMGC1704979 POULAMI CHAKRABORTY Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4419 GMGC1704980 OLIVIA HAZRA History (H)-Geography (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4420 GMGC1704983 SUSMITA MONDAL Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4421 GMGC1704984 AAINDRI THAKURI Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4422 GMGC1704985 ELENA KHATOON Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4423 GMGC1704986 SIMRAN CHANDRA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4424 GMGC1704987 NEENA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4425 GMGC1704988 TABASSUM Hindi (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4426 GMGC1704989 RAJASHEE SAHA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4427 GMGC1704990 RAJASHEE SAHA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4428 GMGC1704991 BIDISHA DEY Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4429 GMGC1704995 SHIPRA JHA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4430 GMGC1704998 MUGDDHA GHOSH Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4431 GMGC1704999 NAMRATA BARUA Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4432 GMGC1705000 SNEHA CHANDRA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4433 GMGC1705001 PRIYANKA DAS Philosophy (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
4434 GMGC1705002 RAKSHANDA LAHA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4435 GMGC1705004 ARITRIKA DEY Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4436 GMGC1705005 ARITRIKA DEY Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4437 GMGC1705006 SNIGDHA SEN Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4438 GMGC1705007 SNIGDHA SEN Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4439 GMGC1705008 RAJASHEE SAHA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4440 GMGC1705009 DEBASMITA GHOSH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4441 GMGC1705011 SHILPI PANDEY Hindi (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4442 GMGC1705013 MEKHALA BANERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4443 GMGC1705014 SNEHA KUMAR Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4444 GMGC1705016 SANJUKTA GHOSH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4445 GMGC1705017 SARIKA KUMARI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4446 GMGC1705018 ANWESHA CHATTERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4447 GMGC1705019 SANCHYITA KANRAR Philosophy (H)-History (G)-Elective Bengali (G) 200
4448 GMGC1705020 DEBLINA MUKHERJEE Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4449 GMGC1705021 POULAMI DUTTA Philosophy (H)-Sociology (G)-Education (G) 200
4450 GMGC1705022 SWASTIKA GHOSH Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4451 GMGC1705023 OISHI MITRA Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4452 GMGC1705024 ARITRIKA SAHA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Economics (G)-Psychology (G) 200
4453 GMGC1705025 PRITY JHA Advertising Sales Promotion and Sales Management (V)-Education (G)-Elective English (G) 200
4454 GMGC1705027 NEHA MAITY Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-History (G) 200
4455 GMGC1705028 MANSI CHATURVEDI Communicative English (V)-Elective English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
4456 GMGC1705030 ARANYIKA SHARMA Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4457 GMGC1705031 AFRIN HOSSAIN Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4458 GMGC1705032 PRIYANKA PAL Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4459 GMGC1705033 SHREYASI CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200
4460 GMGC1705035 ANKITA DEB Chemistry (H)-Mathematics (G)-Physics (G) 200

 

 

Go Back>>